UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Bournemouth
30 Jun 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC
1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K
HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Muiris EganPBU17M-1Zac KerinBournemouth11.611.3
2=11.7 Daniel Boateng U20M1 Croydon11.611.6
2=11.7 Matthew PepperPBU20M2 Croydon11.711.1
412.0 Darel Stone U17M-2 Croydon11.711.62
512.4 Brett TownsendPBU17M-2 Brighton & Hove12.412.4
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1 Luke DorrellPBU17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.42
211.2 Kyle AndrewsPBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon11.211.2
311.7 Harvey Darby U20M1Zac KerinBournemouth11.511.5
311.7 Jamie SavageSBU20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove11.711.6
511.9 Adam LeePBU20M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset11.911.83
614.9 Lewis Graham U17M-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.411.0
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Rhys Edwards-WhittlePBU20M3 Croydon11.211.2
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
613.2 Joshua AyubaPBU17M-2 Brighton & Hove13.213.2
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Aaron AdekoyaPBU17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.211.09
211.5 George MakombePBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.511.48
211.5 Gary MbiriviriPBU17M2 Brighton & Hove11.511.5
411.7 Samuel CollinsPBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.711.0
511.8 Ben Arnold U17M2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.711.0
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 Ashleigh ClarkePBU17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
212.4 Anna Short U17W-1Jennie NealBrighton & Hove12.211.81
312.6 Olivia ParrottPBU20W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5912.59
413.3 Lizzie HarrisPBU20W2Steve MitchellPoole Runners13.312.91
413.3 Lilian Brower U20W1 Camberley13.0412.9
614.0 Kelly AllanSBU17W-1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset13.513.5
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Becky MooreSBU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.212.8
213.6 Imogen MarshallSBU17W-1Eric DavisonWorthing13.613.4
313.8 Danette HudsonPBU17W-1 Croydon13.313.3
414.7 Lucy Church U17W-2 New Forest Junior14.514.1
515.4 Maria ThompsonSBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC15.413.9
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3 Emma Osborn U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.112.8
213.5 Anna JamesSBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset13.312.5
313.6 Lucy RogersPBU17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.613.2
414.0 Shannon CassidyPBU17W2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove14.013.52
514.8 Christabel Jaques U17W  Croy  
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.0 Kevin Hodgson U20M1 Bournemouth21.8021.6
223.1 Daniel Luke U17M-2Paul WestonCroydon22.7821.90
323.2 George Makombe U17M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.8022.80
424.1 Lewis Graham U17M-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC23.422.84
524.8 Korley Tetteh-Wright U20M3 Brighton & Hove24.524.5
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.8 Ben Arnold U17M-1Brian JohnsonBournemouth23.322.2
224.6 Armani Thomas U20M1Paul MillerCroydon24.222.8
326.4 Basil D'souza U17M-2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove25.423.92
426.6 Jack RowePBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District26.626.6
531.8 Nicky Marshall U17M  Brack/C'ley  
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3 Muiris Egan U17M2Zac KerinBournemouth23.022.76
223.7 Luke Dorrell U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.821.05
223.7 Brandon MitchellPBU17M2 Croydon23.723.6
424.9 Gary Mbiriviri U17M2 Brighton & Hove24.5323.77
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.2 Ashleigh Clarke U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon25.0324.54
125.2 Holly TurnerPBU20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove25.224.62
325.4 Megan Aitchison U20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.1025.10
426.5 Hannah McClayPBU17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.525.9
527.4 Lizzie HarrisPBU20W2Steve MitchellPoole Runners27.426.45
628.4 Anna JamesSBU17W-1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset28.426.03
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6 Olivia ParrottSBU20W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.626.3
227.4 Sarah Kearsey U20W3 Bournemouth/Exeter Uni27.025.8
329.5 Dorcus Ogundele U17W  Croy  
432.2 Maria ThompsonSBU20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC32.232.0
200 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1 Pippa TilneyPBU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District29.128.9
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1 Anna Short U17W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove25.524.74
226.7 Lauren Shaw U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.625.8
327.7 Taylor CampbellPBU17W1Lorna BootheCroydon27.727.5
428.2 Georgina Darnell U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.0826.66
530.2 Ashleigh Power U17W1Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset25.324.68
 
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.1 Melissa Mendez U17W2Paul WestonCroydon42.342.3
243.2 Lauren Shaw U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC41.7141.71
345.9 Lucy Rogers U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District44.244.2
450.9 Kelly Allan U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset48.644.55
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Juan del AzarPBU20M2 Bracknell AC52.652.6
253.5 Marcelle Rowe U17M-2Paul WestonCroydon52.2751.99
356.3 Josh Freed U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove53.653.6
400 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.6 Calum Wesley U17M-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC52.850.9
254.7 Alex Roberts U17M-2 Croydon52.5252.52
362.7 Eddie D'souzaPBU17M-2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove62.762.7
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.5 Edwin MilesPBU17M2 Croydon53.553.5
254.3 Thomas CoePBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District54.352.8
354.8 Nikita VelickoPBU17M1 Brighton & Hove54.854.8
455.3 Will Kay U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC55.155.1
556.4 Tom East U17M2 Poole Runners55.755.7
662.2 Matt LayPBU17M1 Poole AC62.262.2
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.6 Holly Turner U20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove55.2953.78
256.7 Megan Aitchison U20W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District55.9755.97
359.2 Hannah McClay U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC58.956.88
459.6 Sarah Kearsey U20W3 Bournemouth/Exeter Uni59.2856.6
565.0 Emma ButterworthSBU17W-1Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset65.064.0
671.1 Atlanta Drummond U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon69.3068.2
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.7 Eleanor Gennings U20W1 New Forest Junior60.5859.24
263.8 Becky MoorePBU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District63.863.8
369.6 Cora Sexton U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon69.269.2
479.0 Imogen SladePBU17W-2 Dorchester79.079.0
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.0 Patrick Lucas U20M1Mike FleetCroydon1:54.161:54.16
21:59.6 Declan Toth U20M1 Poole Runners1:58.351:58.35
32:00.5 Toby SmithPBU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.52:00.5
42:07.2 Luke Harris U17M-2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:03.32:01.3
52:16.1 Daniel CorbiePBU17M-2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:16.12:16.1
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2 Jack RowePBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.21:58.8
22:09.2 Kartik Iyer U17M-1Mike FleetCroydon2:07.32:00.88
32:14.3 Thomas BurnsPBU17M-1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:14.32:11.76
42:15.6 Cameron DunnPBU17M-1 Brighton & Hove2:15.62:15.6
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2 Josh WoodsPBU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:05.22:05.2
22:10.4 Ryan Walbridge U17M2Ian KennedyWimborne2:07.22:03.28
32:14.1 Robert Spalding U17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:05.302:03.67
42:14.5 Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:08.52:08.5
52:19.8 Corrie Norton U17M2Rob BoydBournemouth2:18.62:17.0
62:26.5 Bryn Smith U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:22.9
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8 Carla Plowden-RobertsSBU20W1Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight2:17.712:17.71
22:24.6 Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon2:18.472:14.33
32:48.0 Rachel Brenton U20W2 Poole Runners2:43.32:35.07
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9 Pippa TilneySBU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.0
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0 Tara ChittendenPBU17W1 Dorchester2:21.02:21.0
22:23.8 Molly PocockSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.82:15.57
32:33.9 Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.1 Juan del Azar U20M2 Bracknell AC3:53.613:53.54
24:11.2 Peter Chambers U20M2Mike FleetCroydon3:59.703:59.70
34:16.2 Toby Smith U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.713:58.71
44:17.4 Tom AustinPBU20M3Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC4:17.43:53.72
54:40.3 Harry Horton-HillSBU20M1 Bournemouth4:40.34:31.7
65:18.9 Cameron DunnPBU17M-1 Brighton & Hove5:18.95:18.9
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.7 Matthew Arnold U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34
24:36.7 Kartik IyerPBU17M-1Mike FleetCroydon4:27.94:24.6
34:43.5 Tom East U17M-1 Poole Runners4:29.534:24.6
45:31.7 Josh FreedSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove5:31.74:40.0
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2 Laurence Johnstone U17M2 Croydon4:36.54:36.5
24:48.0 Matt Lay U17M1 Poole AC4:36.64:36.6
34:56.2 Bryn Smith U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.114:06.2
45:11.4 Daniel Corbie U17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.8
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.2 Bethany Gibson U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.35
25:03.5 AN Other U20W  Brack/C'ley  
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.0 Tamara MyallSBU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.88
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9 Siannah Rayment U17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:49.644:43.1
25:05.9 Emma Butterworth U17W2Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:52.64:52.6
35:07.5 Evie GriceSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.54:42.51
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.3 Peter Chambers U20M2Mike FleetCroydon8:41.268:36.12
29:07.9 Daniel MulryanPBU20M1 Poole Runners9:04.48:17.38
39:14.4 Charlie Critchley U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.619:01.61
411:23.9 Daniel Corbie U17M-2John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:56.49:56.4
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.8 Jamie GroseSBU20M2Rob BoydBournemouth9:38.88:36.46
29:44.8 Jacob RainierPBU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:44.89:44.8
312:46.3 Josh FreedSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove12:46.310:15.30
3000 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.8 Joshua King U20M1 Bournemouth9:14.469:14.46
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.9 Josh Woods U17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.1
210:22.3 Laurence Johnstone U17M2 Croydon9:54.69:54.6
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:11.3 Molly Pocock U17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:55.7410:38.65
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:11.3 Rebekah Pantony U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11:17.910:44.78
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Michelle Bigg U17W2 New Forest Junior12.512.5
212.8 Emma Osborn U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.412.0
312.9 Taylor Campbell U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.6012.23
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8 Nishan Brooks U17M2Brian JohnsonBournemouth13.6913.69
215.4 Basil D'souzaPBU17M1Iain BartonBrighton & Hove15.415.1
315.6 Lewis SullivanPBU17M1 Croydon15.615.6
 
100HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0 Anya KayPBU23W  Bournemouth15.014.4
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4 Emma Revel-Chion U20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove16.416.4
221.0 Holly Aldridge U17W-1Graham WatsonPoole Runners19.017.29
321.8 Zoe Fossett U20W1 Croydon20.6920.38
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.7 Daniel Martin U20M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners16.6016.60
217.2 Michael Papanicola U20M1 Brighton & Hove15.615.5
321.0 Adam WilemanSBU17M-1 Croydon21.019.7
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.5 Gary Mbiriviri U17M-1 Brighton & Hove20.0020.00
226.3 Matthew Pepper U20M2 Croydon22.222.2
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.0 Lewis SullivanPBU17M-2 Croydon62.060.7
262.5 Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District61.461.4
386.2 Josh Freed U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove71.568.4
400H U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.4 Charlie Critchley U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District64.6564.65
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.2 Thomas CoePBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District60.160.1
264.3 Adam WilemanPBU17M2 Croydon64.364.3
365.3 Basil D'souzaPBU17M1Iain BartonBrighton & Hove65.361.5
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.9 Sarah Kearsey U20W3 Bournemouth/Exeter Uni64.160.93
274.4 Rebecca TurtonSBU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC74.473.5
380.1 Caitlin CritchleyPBU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District80.180.1
493.9 Emma Revel-Chion U20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove84.278.2
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.3 Eloise MilbournPBU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District71.371.3
271.5 Holly AldridgeSBU17W-1Graham WatsonPoole Runners71.566.57
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.7 Robert Spalding U17M1Mike FleetCroydon5:10.95:10.9
26:40.7 George Turner U17M1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove6:16.806:16.80
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.7 Eloise MilbournPBU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.165:19.16
25:34.3 Philippa BowdenPBU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC5:34.35:07.4
35:36.9 Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon5:23.15:21.79
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:33.6 Abbie Schmid U20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:29.26:29.2
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:22.9 Caitlin Critchley U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:07.706:07.70
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:29.3 Charlie Critchley U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District6:00.405:57.8
26:34.1 Tom Austin U20M3Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC6:16.46:16.4
36:52.2 Declan Toth U20M1 Poole Runners6:47.56:30.13
48:27.3 Lewis SullivanPBU17M-2 Croydon8:15.48:15.4
58:43.0 Cameron DunnPBU17M-1 Brighton & Hove8:43.08:43.0
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:52.7 Jamie GroseSBU20M2Rob BoydBournemouth6:52.75:54.75
27:05.5 Jacob RainierPBU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District7:05.57:05.5
39:02.9 Adam WilemanPBU17M-1 Croydon9:02.99:02.9
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7  Brighton & Hove U20 TeamSBU20M  Brighton & Hove46.744.4
248.1  AFD U20TeamSBU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District48.144.8
349.4  BMP U20M  B'mth/Poole R  
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.8  Croydon U17 TeamSBU17M  Croydon43.242.09
247.0  Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U17 TeamPBU17M  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior46.946.9
348.1  Brighton & Hove U17 TeamSBU17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove48.145.2
449.4  B&C U17M  Brack/C'ley  
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.8  AFD U20 Team U20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District50.7750.77
150.8  Croydon U20 TeamSBU20W  Croydon49.346.73
351.0  Brighton & Hove U20 Team U20W  Brighton & Hove50.4050.40
453.9  BMP U20W  B'mth/Poole R  
554.5  B&C U20W  Brack/C'ley  
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.2  BMP U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
254.0  AFD U17 Team U17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District52.051.10
357.7  Dorset Schools U17 Team U17W  Dorset Schs52.7949.38
458.4  Croydon U17 Team U17W  Croydon53.247.32
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:06.5  AFD U17 TeamSBU17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:06.52:59.6
23:08.8  Croydon U17 TeamSBU17W  Croydon3:08.82:54.39
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:41.9  Croy U20M  Croy  
23:48.1  BMP U20M  B'mth/Poole R  
33:52.4  AFD U20Team U20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:39.973:39.97
43:53.7  Brighton & Hove U20 Team U20M  Brighton & Hove3:45.63:27.9
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.6  Croydon U17 Team U17M  Croydon3:36.73:31.56
24:15.2  Brighton & Hove U17 Team U17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove3:57.63:45.8
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3  AFD U20 TeamPBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:09.34:05.6
24:17.3  B&C U20W  Brack/C'ley  
34:17.8  BMP U20W  B'mth/Poole R  
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73 Jamie Savage U20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.801.80
21.65 Jordan LewisPBU20M1 Croydon1.651.65
31.55 Max Davis U20M1 Camberley1.651.72
HJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Michael PapanicolaSBU20M1 Brighton & Hove1.701.72
21.60 Paul RocheSBU20M1 Camberley1.601.70
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.91 Jamie WilliamsonPBU17M2Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.911.91
21.60 Boluwatife AjibadeSBU17M2 Croydon1.601.66
31.55 Dylan SpryPBU17M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.601.60
HJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Hannah McClay U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.551.55
21.45 Lucy ChurchSBU17W-2 New Forest Junior1.501.51
31.45 Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon1.471.47
41.40 Eloise MilbournPBU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1.401.40
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.59 Michelle Bigg U17W2 New Forest Junior1.631.63
21.50 Emma OsbornSBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.501.55
31.45 Nicole Benhura U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.55
41.40 Anna Short U17W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove1.531.53
51.25 Taylor Campbell U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon1.301.30
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Jack Snook U20M2David PearsonWimborne/Team Dorset4.304.30
22.75 Max Davis U20M1 Camberley3.203.35
32.75 Michael PapanicolaPBU20M1 Brighton & Hove2.752.75
PV U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Adam LeeSBU20M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset3.803.90
22.00 Jamie SavagePBU20M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove2.002.00
PV U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 George Turner U17M1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove4.005.20
PV U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10 Holly Turner U20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove3.343.35
 
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.81nwiBradley PickupPBSENM Brian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC7.918.16
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14 Kyle AndrewsPBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon6.146.14
25.92 Rhys CamisPBU17M-2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove5.925.92
35.88 Daniel Martin U20M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners6.166.16
45.58 Paul RocheSBU20M1 Camberley5.585.86
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36 Dylan SpryPBU17M-2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove5.365.73
25.28 Alex RobertsPBU17M-2 Croydon5.285.28
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.46 Tristan MartinPBU17M2Patrick ApantakuWorthing6.466.46
25.47 Boluwatife Ajibade U17M2 Croydon6.256.25
35.10 Jamie Williamson U17M2Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs5.755.75
43.67 Matt LaySBU17M1 Poole AC3.673.88
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93 Zoe FossettPBU20W1 Croydon4.934.93
Page: 1 2