UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Bracknell
28 Apr 13
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K
HT6K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Oladimeji OjuriPBU17M-1 Camberley12.312.1
213.0Tom Dicker U17M-1Alan DriverCamberley12.912.9
313.8Matthew BrookesSBU17M-2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove13.812.9
414.3Calla BennettSBU17W-1 Bournemouth14.313.3
516.1Nicky Maxwell T44 U17M-1Ken SpencerBracknell AC14.5913.5
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Adam ThomasSBU20M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6710.22
211.0Alex HatelySBU20M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.010.7
311.1Damien PowellPBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon10.9210.77
411.3Kevin HodgsonPBU20M1 Bournemouth10.8710.8
511.5George MakombePBU17M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.511.48
611.9Gary Mbiriviri U17M-1 Brighton & Hove11.511.5
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Luke DorrellPBU17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.010.42
211.5Kyle AndrewsSBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon11.211.2
311.5Gareth Tennison U20M2 New Forest Junior/Thailand11.0611.06
411.7Blake RobertsSBU20M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC11.711.5
513.1Eddie D'souzaPBU17M-2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove13.112.3
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Darel Stone U17M-2 Croydon11.711.62
212.4Brandon Mitchell U17M-1 Croydon11.711.7
312.4Armani Thomas U20M1Paul MillerCroydon12.111.20
413.0Mohammed Shihab U17M-2Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove12.612.6
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Edwin Miles U17M2 Croydon11.311.06
211.6Rob PagePBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District11.611.6
311.7Ben ArnoldPBU17M2Brian JohnsonBournemouth11.711.0
412.0Jack MajorPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8010.90
513.2Basil D'souza U17M1Iain BartonBrighton & Hove12.912.00
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Ashleigh Clarke U17W-2Paul WestonCroydon12.1312.06
212.6Holly TurnerSBU20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove12.3811.94
312.9Olivia Parrott U20W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5912.59
413.1Holly ButtSBU20W1Graeme GourlayDorchester/Team Dorset13.112.14
514.5Rosie YoungSBU17W-1 New Forest Junior14.513.9
615.9Maria Thompson U20W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC15.413.9
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Rochelle RoyeSBU17W-2 Croydon13.212.96
214.5Lucy ChurchSBU17W-2 New Forest Junior14.514.1
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Emma OsbornSBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.112.8
213.2Kia WatsonSBU17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.912.8
313.4Melissa Mendez U17W2Paul WestonCroydon13.112.88
413.7Martha BakerSBU17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset13.713.4
513.9Sarah HewettPBU17W1 Poole Runners13.9013.90
614.4Izzy Cunningham-Smyt U17W  B&H  
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Adam ThomasSBU20M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC22.121.04
222.5Alex HatelySBU20M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC21.8721.60
322.8Kevin Hodgson U20M1 Bournemouth21.8021.6
423.9George MakombeSBU17M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.8022.80
525.8Gary Mbiriviri U17M-1 Brighton & Hove24.5323.77
678.8Taiwo KamojuSBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon78.822.9
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.1Luke DorrellPBU17M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.821.05
223.6Chris ClarkePBU20M3 Croydon22.822.75
324.4Jake HatfieldPBU20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC24.2222.7
425.8Joseph SlyfieldPBU17M-2 Brighton & Hove25.825.8
526.2Gareth Tennison U20M2 New Forest Junior/Thailand22.9622.96
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8Daniel LukePBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon22.7821.90
223.8Muiris Egan U17M2Zac KerinBournemouth23.022.76
324.5Rob Page U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District22.922.9
424.9Dj Ojuir U17M  Brack/C'ley  
526.3Mohammed Shihab U17M1Daniel BrookerBrighton & Hove26.1526.15
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Holly TurnerPBU20W1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove25.224.62
226.1Ashleigh ClarkeSBU17W-2Paul WestonCroydon25.0324.54
327.8Holly Butt U20W1Graeme GourlayDorchester/Team Dorset27.2625.4
429.5Rosie Young U17W-1 New Forest Junior28.628.44
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Anna ShortPBU17W-1Jennie NealBrighton & Hove25.524.74
226.8Ashleigh PowerSBU17W-2Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset25.324.68
331.2Vanessa Sefa U17W  Croy  
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Eleanor Smith-HahnSBU17W2Paul WestonCroydon26.124.73
226.9Lauren Shaw U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC26.625.8
328.7Evie GriceSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.727.7
428.8Martha Maker U17W  Team D  
529.5Sarah Hewett U17W1 Poole Runners28.628.5
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.8Lauren Shaw U17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC41.7141.71
244.2Rachel DumbrellSBU17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset43.343.3
346.1Lucy RogersSBU17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District44.244.2
446.2Sarah HewettPBU17W1 Poole Runners46.146.1
548.4Izzy Cunningham-Smyt U17W  B&H  
650.9Vanessa Sefa U17W  Croy  
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2Kevin Hodgson U20M1 Bournemouth51.448.48
252.6Ricardo KingPBU17M-2 Croydon50.7550.75
354.4Josh FreedSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove53.653.6
455.8Toby Starling U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District54.2554.25
555.8Luke HarrisPBU17M-2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC55.855.8
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.1Ben ArnoldPBU17M-1Brian JohnsonBournemouth54.151.79
255.2Jordan LewisPBU20M1 Croydon55.255.2
357.9Oliver SpringettPBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove56.1154.54
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.2Muiris EganSBU17M2Zac KerinBournemouth50.6949.76
253.9Lewis Graham U17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC53.5053.1
354.5Marcelle RowePBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon52.2751.99
455.1Rob Page U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District52.8751.6
565.3Jason Gulliver U17M2 Brighton & Hove59.2359.23
666.9Matthew CornesPBU17M2 Poole AC65.661.7
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.6Eleanor Smith-HahnPBU17W-1Paul WestonCroydon59.659.6
260.8Hannah McClay U17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC58.956.88
364.0Becky Moore U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District63.863.8
473.7Rachel BrentonPBU20W2 Poole Runners73.773.7
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.2Nicola EvansSBU17W-1 Camberley65.264.3
271.8Atlanta Drummond U17W-2Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon69.3068.2
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Shaun Wyllie U20M2 Bracknell AC1:49.501:49.50
21:58.1Patrick Lucas U20M1Mike FleetCroydon1:54.161:54.16
32:03.4Declan TothSBU20M1 Poole Runners1:58.351:58.35
42:07.8Tom AustinPBU20M3Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC2:07.82:07.8
52:10.3Toby Starling U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:57.531:56.85
62:13.1Oliver SpringettPBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:08.542:05.8
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.88
22:08.5Adam RobinsonPBU17M-2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:08.52:08.5
32:09.7Kartik IyerPBU17M-1Mike FleetCroydon2:07.32:00.88
42:15.7Harry Sullivan-JonesPBU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:13.142:10.50
52:17.2Brendan KirktonSBU20M1 Bournemouth2:17.22:14.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Nathan Mapperley U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:54.45
22:09.3Charlie MillsPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.22:07.2
32:09.9Robert SpaldingPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon2:05.302:03.67
42:13.2Archie LewisPBU17M1 Brighton & Hove2:13.22:13.2
52:19.4Matt LayPBU17M1 Poole AC2:14.72:14.7
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon2:18.472:14.33
22:27.2Philippa BowdenSBU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:27.22:16.65
32:43.3Rachel BrentonSBU20W2 Poole Runners2:43.32:35.07
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Emily HoweSBU17W-2 Croydon2:45.92:31.44
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Evie GriceSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.57
22:24.1Tara ChittendenPBU17W1 Dorchester2:21.02:21.0
32:24.2Natalie BrethertonSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:21.122:12.40
42:33.9Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
52:35.2Esther Lutz-DaviesPBU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:32.002:32.00
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.7Adam Hulin U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.823:55.04
24:19.3Peter Chambers U20M2Mike FleetCroydon3:59.703:59.70
34:21.3Joshua King U20M1 Bournemouth4:11.473:59.11
44:32.8Steven PaynePBU17M-1 Bracknell AC4:20.334:05.49
54:38.9Callum Kennedy U20M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:33.74:22.1
64:40.2Jack WittPBU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:09.474:08.1
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.8Sam Eglen U20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.584:06.58
24:22.9Patrick Lucas U20M1Mike FleetCroydon4:11.334:02.44
34:24.0Daniel MulryanPBU20M1 Poole Runners4:22.94:00.36
44:40.2Martin BrooksPBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:40.24:40.2
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.8Ollie Leatherdale U17M2 Camberley4:10.714:10.71
24:28.2Nathan GibsonPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
34:40.7Kartik IyerPBU17M2Mike FleetCroydon4:27.94:24.6
44:45.4Daniel Corbie U17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.8
54:50.9Matt LayPBU17M1 Poole AC4:36.64:36.6
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.6Laura GentSBU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.64:31.67
24:49.0Emma Dixon U20W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:36.434:36.43
35:02.3Philippa BowdenPBU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC4:56.404:22.77
45:52.0Emily HoweSBU17W-2 Croydon5:52.05:26.75
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.7Bethany Gibson U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.35
25:14.9Bethany HeddlePBU17W-1 Camberley5:01.664:59.81
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Elisabeth Hood U17W1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:41.824:33.48
24:56.6Siannah Rayment U17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC4:49.644:43.1
35:16.9Esther Lutz-Davies U17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove5:09.995:09.99
45:17.9Tamara Myall U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.88
55:29.4Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners5:20.55:17.1
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:52.8Ian Crowe-WrightSBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove8:52.88:19.81
28:54.6Peter Chambers U20M2Mike FleetCroydon8:41.268:36.12
39:03.8Jack WylliePBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.58
49:20.3Callum KennedyPBU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne9:15.19:06.83
510:48.6Ethan ForsterSBU17M-2 Camberley10:48.610:47.5
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:18.7Robert Hislop U20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District9:36.339:20.79
210:27.0Martin BrooksSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove10:27.010:02.3
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:16.1Josh WoodsPBU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.1
29:36.7Dan RickardsSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.78:48.04
39:39.8Thomas BurnsSBU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC9:39.89:13.5
410:08.8Laurence Johnstone U17M2 Croydon9:54.69:54.6
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:49.4Rebecca Howard U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:12.979:35.23
211:25.8Africa Mason U20W3 Poole AC/Bath Uni11:21.910:49.7
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:03.1Esther Lutz-DaviesPBU17W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove11:00.111:00.1
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Emma OsbornSBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.412.0
212.8Taylor Campbell U17W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.6012.23
312.9Michelle BiggSBU17W2 New Forest Junior12.512.5
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Nathan ParkerPBU17M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.213.2
213.8Nishan BrooksPBU17M2Brian JohnsonBournemouth13.6913.69
314.1Luke Batup U17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.813.6
414.6Jordan OtuPBU17M2Paul WestonCroydon14.614.6
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.5Emma Revel-ChionPBU20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove16.416.4
219.0Holly AldridgeSBU17W-1Graham WatsonPoole Runners19.017.29
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.2Gary Mbiriviri U17M-1 Brighton & Hove20.0020.00
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.6Rachel DumbrellPBU17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset48.648.6
249.7Hannah McClay U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC49.049.0
350.6Zoe PaynePBU17W2 Fleet & Crookham/Aldershot, Farnham & District50.4750.47
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.4Jacob RainierPBU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District61.461.4
262.2Max DavisPBU20M1 Camberley62.262.2
365.5Tom AustinSBU20M3Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC65.164.1
471.5Josh FreedSBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove71.568.4
400H U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.3Ian Crowe-WrightPBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove64.364.3
266.2Rian McCawleyPBU17M-2 Camberley66.266.2
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.3Calum WesleySBU17M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC60.359.58
263.3Lewis Sullivan U17M1 Croydon61.2760.20
370.8Basil D'souza U17M1Iain BartonBrighton & Hove65.361.5
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
184.2Emma Revel-ChionSBU20W1Roger WardaleBrighton & Hove84.278.2
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Jack WittPBU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:37.54:37.5
25:00.8Rian McCawleySBU17M1 Camberley5:00.84:44.9
35:40.2Lewis SullivanPBU17M1 Croydon5:40.25:40.2
45:55.9Joshua HopperPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:55.95:55.9
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:17.3Ian Crowe-WrightPBU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove6:10.396:10.39
26:26.6Tom Austin U20M3Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC6:16.46:16.4
36:32.4Matthew Seddon U20M1 Bracknell AC6:07.015:49.18
46:47.5Declan TothSBU20M1 Poole Runners6:47.56:30.13
57:44.1Robert Spalding U17M-2Mike FleetCroydon7:22.17:22.1
2000SC U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:57.7Callum KennedyPBU20M2Ian KennedyWimborne6:45.56:45.5
28:35.0Josh FreedPBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove8:35.08:35.0
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.8 Croydon U20 Team U20M  Croydon44.240.63
245.7 Bracknell/Camberley U20 TeamSBU20M  Bracknell AC/Camberley45.744.9
346.0 Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U20 TeamSBU20M  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior46.043.9
449.9 Brighton & Hove U20 Team U20M  Brighton & Hove46.744.4
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.6 Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U17 Team U17M  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior46.946.9
247.7 Bracknell & Camberley U17 Team U17M  Bracknell AC/Camberley47.347.1
352.2 Brighton & Hove U17 Team U17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove48.145.2
4x100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.6 Brighton & Hove U20 TeamPBU20W  Brighton & Hove50.4050.40
251.6 Croydon U20 Team U20W  Croydon49.346.73
353.9 AFD U20 Team U20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District50.7750.77
454.5 Dorset U20W  Team D  
558.4 BMP U20W  B'mth/Poole R  
660.0 B&C U20W  Brack/C'ley  
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.2 AFD U17 Team U17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District52.051.10
255.8 BMP U17W  B'mth/Poole R  
356.7 Croydon U17 Team U17W  Croydon53.247.32
459.1 Bracknell & Camberley U17 Team U17W  Bracknell AC/Camberley53.3851.3
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.6 AFD U17 Team U17W  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:06.52:59.6
23:13.2 Bracknell & Camberley U17 Team U17W  Bracknell AC/Camberley3:01.913:01.91
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.4 AFD U20Team U20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:39.973:39.97
23:47.7 Bracknell/Camberley U20 TeamSBU20M  Bracknell AC/Camberley3:47.73:38.4
33:49.5 Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U20 TeamSBU20M  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior3:49.53:36.3
43:49.9 Brighton & Hove U20 Team U20M  Brighton & Hove3:45.63:27.9
54:04.6 Croydon U20 Team U20M  Croydon3:41.13:30.51
64:04.9 Dorset U20M  Team D  
4x400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:39.5 Bracknell & Camberley U17 TeamPBU17M  Bracknell AC/Camberley3:39.53:39.5
23:42.3 Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U17 TeamPBU17M  Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior3:42.33:42.3
33:45.8 Croydon U17 Team U17M  Croydon3:36.73:31.56
43:57.6 Brighton & Hove U17 TeamSBU17M Iain BartonBrighton & Hove3:57.63:45.8
54:08.2 AFD U17 Team U17M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3:57.853:42.5
4x400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.2 Croydon U20 TeamSBU20W  Croydon4:33.24:21.13
24:54.6 Brighton & Hove U20 TeamSBU20W  Brighton & Hove4:54.64:20.4
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00Jack Roach U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC2.062.08
21.80Mityrae Francis BrooksPBU17M-2 Croydon1.812.02
31.55Max DavisSBU20M1 Camberley1.651.72
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Boluwatife AjibadeSBU17M-1 Croydon1.601.66
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Jamie WilliamsonSBU17M2Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.911.91
21.80Max AnningPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.801.80
31.60Luke BatupPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.631.75
41.50Dylan SpryPBU17M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.601.60
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Camellia Hayes U20W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.811.81
21.55Katie Garland U17W-1Julia MachinHastings AC1.631.76
31.50Hannah McClayPBU17W-2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.551.55
41.45Lucy ChurchSBU17W-2 New Forest Junior1.501.51
51.45Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon1.471.47
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Katie Dorsett U20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.451.45
21.30Holly Aldridge U17W-1Graham WatsonPoole Runners1.351.40
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Emma OsbornSBU17W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1.501.55
11.50Rosie Wootten U17W1Michael WillisBournemouth1.551.67
31.50Nicole BenhuraSBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.55
41.35Anna Short U17W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove1.531.53
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20Andrew SimcoxPBU20M2 Brighton & Hove3.203.20
23.10Max DavisPBU20M1 Camberley3.203.35
32.70Sam Haswell U17M-2 Croydon2.803.80
PV U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40Josh FreedPBU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove2.402.40
PV U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90George TurnerPBU17M1Allan WilliamsBrighton & Hove4.005.20
22.40Liam FennellPBU17M1 Croydon2.503.00
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10Stevie Lawrence U17W-1Mike FleetCroydon2.402.50
Page: 1 2