SEAA U20 & U15 Inter Counties External Results
Hendon
26 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.92Chris Johnson U20M Crawley/East Anglia Uni1:54.791:52.62
21:59.10Dominic Henry U20M Mendip/Yeovil1:56.161:54.24
32:00.23Tom Nightingale U20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.61:59.6
12:00.38Rikkie Letch U15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.891:51.06
22:00.76Paul Scanlan U15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.271:53.47
42:01.09Ollie Crux U20M Ashford AC1:55.961:54.83
52:01.76Max Roberts U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.171:55.93
 2:02.60Dean Goodman U20M Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.291:51.45
 2:02.93Dan Pidgeon U20MNeil EnglandSwindon2:00.111:55.6
 2:03.65Ben Wallis U20MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:56.001:48.6
32:04.68Simon Ninnim U15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:03.741:57.16
42:07.42Kudszai Chirunga U15M Bedford & County2:06.102:06.10
52:08.24Samuel HarryPBU15MPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:08.241:56.51
62:08.65Nick McNaughtPBU15M Herts Phoenix2:08.652:07.2
72:09.10Hari Faulkner U15M Bexley2:03.962:02.6
82:09.39Kurtis GibsonPBU15M Mendip2:08.21:53.77
 2:14.24Fergus O'ReillyPBU15MMick WoodsBournemouth2:14.241:59.99
 2:15.59Calum Vaughan U15M Enfield & Haringey2:08.92:07.56
12:17.06Shelayna Oskan-ClarkePBU20WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.341:58.86
22:17.09Kate Kaye U20W Horsham Blue Star2:15.22:15.2
12:17.74Schae AntoinePBU15W Harrow2:17.742:17.74
22:17.84Dani Seddon U15W Bracknell AC2:15.782:13.4
32:17.86Melanie Wood U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:09.24
42:18.04Hannah EdwardsPBU15WStephen CarrollHerne Hill2:18.042:09.99
32:19.87Sophie Wilkins U17W Marshall Milton Keynes2:16.22:12.55
52:20.82Emily Hosker Thornhill U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.12:08.28
52:21.46Hayley Moore U20W Basildon2:18.812:18.81
42:21.47Kyra BonnerPBU20W Wells City/Yeovil2:20.82:20.8
62:22.64Abigail Marriott U17W West Suffolk2:15.952:14.13
62:23.71Claudia Barker U15W Bedford & County2:23.12:18.49
 2:28.8Rachel Sykes U15WHoward MoscropMarlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &2:27.232:18.5
 2:30.06Nikki Twine U15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
 2:31.1Lauren Welch U15W Poole AC2:28.72:19.2
 2:31.8Emily Barker U15W West Suffolk2:25.32:25.3
 2:32.0Rachael Phelps U15WDavid LeachBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:25.22:20.23
 2:33.1Laura Haines U15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.5
 2:35.6Hannah Lynch U15W Huntingdonshire2:23.52:23.5
800 h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.25Chris Johnson U20M Crawley/East Anglia Uni1:54.791:52.62
22:00.79Dominic Henry U20M Mendip/Yeovil1:56.161:54.24
32:00.92Max Roberts U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.171:55.93
42:01.42Paul GreenPBU17M Poole Runners2:01.421:54.23
12:07.68Rikkie Letch U15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District1:55.891:51.06
22:07.98Simon Ninnim U15MTodd BennettTeam Southampton2:03.741:57.16
32:08.41Paul Scanlan U15MGladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.271:53.47
42:09.48Hari Faulkner U15M Bexley2:03.962:02.6
52:10.02Nick McNaught U15M Herts Phoenix2:08.652:07.2
12:21.7Hannah Edwards U15WStephen CarrollHerne Hill2:18.042:09.99
22:22.0Dani Seddon U15W Bracknell AC2:15.782:13.4
32:22.4Emily Hosker Thornhill U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:17.12:08.28
42:24.2Claudia Barker U15W Bedford & County2:23.12:18.49
52:25.0Nikki Twine U15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
62:26.2Anne-Marie Keast U15W Newquay & Par2:23.022:23.02
800 h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33Ollie Crux U20M Ashford AC1:55.961:54.83
22:00.45Dean Goodman U20M Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.291:51.45
32:00.70Tom Nightingale U20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.61:59.6
42:01.23Dan Pidgeon U20MNeil EnglandSwindon2:00.111:55.6
12:11.53Kudszai Chirunga U15M Bedford & County2:06.102:06.10
22:12.23Samuel Harry U15MPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:08.241:56.51
32:12.52Kurtis Gibson U15M Mendip2:08.21:53.77
12:18.9Schae AntoinePBU15W Harrow2:17.742:17.74
22:20.9Melanie Wood U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.332:09.24
32:27.4Kate Barber U15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet2:22.872:20.4