UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 3
Stretford
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95James Cash U15M2 DASH5.285.34
24.85Harry FlanaganPBU15M1Daniele Dalle-MulleSouthport Waterloo4.856.20
34.73Rhodri DaviesPBU15M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.736.55
44.71Daemon Metcalfe U15M2 Pendle5.126.14
54.66Joseph FisherPBU15M2 Altrincham4.805.43
64.47Bradley PhillipsSBU20M5 Halton & Frodsham4.475.33
74.06Tristan Davidson U15M  Menai  
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.31Joe Lonsdale U15M1David ParkerPendle4.415.23
24.28Nathan Jones U15M2Philip Jones (Snr)Colwyn Bay4.465.36
33.87Christopher Larkin U15M1Paul RudkinHalton & Frodsham4.575.01
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Cameron StewartPBU13M2Mike FrostDASH4.505.29
24.50Sam Earle U13M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.584.58
34.49Jacob BirtlesPBU13M2Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham4.494.49
44.46Zachary PricePBU13M1Barry EdwardsMenai4.546.11
54.22Jack BradburnPBU13M1John SnapeAltrincham4.415.74
64.20Spencer Phelan U13M2 Pendle4.454.69
74.15Nathan O'Hare U13M2 Southport Waterloo4.374.71
83.55Luke Parker U13M1 Hyndburn3.884.55
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Luke SouthertonPBU13M2Keith HunterHalton & Frodsham4.416.62
24.15Robert StokoePBU13M2Mike FrostDASH4.525.00
34.08Harry MorrisPBU13M2 Southport Waterloo4.084.08
43.72Lewis RobertsPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay3.723.72
53.48Iestyn JonesPBU13M2 Menai3.483.48
63.46James VallelyPBU13M1 Altrincham3.463.46
73.29Kai Atkins U13M2Edmund FinucanePendle3.583.58
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Natrika Wildman U15W2 Pendle4.895.18
24.54Jenni Park U15W1 DASH4.614.61
34.32Tya RiddingsPBU15W2 Menai4.334.33
44.19Elle Grosz U15W2 Southport Waterloo4.454.45
54.17Elin JonesPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay4.174.17
63.80Louise VallelyPBU15W2 Altrincham3.803.80
73.12Emma GuilfoylePBU15W2 Hyndburn3.123.12
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Amy Jackson U15W1Catherine MuirheadDASH4.194.88
24.08Abigail ClynchPBU15W2Daniele Dalle-MulleSouthport Waterloo4.114.29
33.47Zoe SmithPBU15W1 Pendle3.473.47
43.33Amelia Harper JonesSBU15W2 Menai3.333.60
53.16Beth McLeodPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay3.163.16
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Katie WaterworthPBU13W2Joe FrostDASH4.545.74
24.03Francesca MedlicottPBU13W1 Southport Waterloo4.034.69
33.92Emilia Povall-ClarkePBU13W1 Halton & Frodsham3.924.99
43.79Ruby SchofieldPBU13W1 Pendle3.853.85
53.77Molly NewPBU13W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.774.19
63.60Tara Burns U13W2 Altrincham3.673.67
73.53Isabelle BarbaresiPBU13W2 Menai3.534.20
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Emily Jarad U13W2Joe FrostDASH4.855.26
23.71Holly Hickey U13W1 Halton & Frodsham3.844.04
33.40Megan WilliamsPBU13W2 Colwyn Bay3.404.16
43.27Jessica RichardsonSBU13W1 Altrincham3.273.64
43.27Alex BakerPBU13W1 Pendle3.273.74
62.30Jessica McDonough U13W1 Southport Waterloo2.992.99