UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Tipton
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Ben WillietsPBU15M2 Halesowen4:51.84:32.33
24:54.1Joel KirstenPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:53.64:45.1
34:54.3Callum RoweSBU15M1 Radley4:54.34:53.04
45:04.0Harry CresswellPBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:03.94:39.77
55:05.6Tom Gould U15M2 Bicester4:56.64:43.80
65:32.7Harley Tricklebank U15M  C&S  
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Kieren MullisPBU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:00.54:57.8
25:04.9Alex ReissPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:04.94:58.4
35:21.3Daniel Stokell U15M1 Radley5:04.05:04.0
45:28.8Henry ArmstrongPBU15M1 Halesowen5:28.85:28.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.4Harry DyallSBU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:08.44:11.96
25:12.8Harrison Hardy-Smith U13M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford5:01.54:12.6
35:18.4Stephen ShirleyPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:18.45:18.4
45:28.1Tom PartridgeSBU13M2 Halesowen5:28.15:24.3
55:54.2Kit Duggan U13M1 Banbury5:42.75:18.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.1William HarveyPBU13M1 Cannock & Stafford5:30.15:30.1
25:36.7Leon Haffie-HobdaySBU13M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:36.74:35.7
35:55.7Christopher SissonsPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:55.75:55.7
46:13.2Harry AskewPBU13M2 Banbury6:13.26:13.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Abigail Saker U15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen4:47.74:46.61
25:08.1Emily Thompson U15W1Ros KellingBanbury4:57.344:28.8
35:11.2Rachael Jones U15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford5:08.65:03.44
45:33.4Libby DunneSBU15W1Robert HughesRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:33.45:08.4
55:35.0Lauren BurtonPBU15W2 Radley5:34.75:30.85
66:40.2Emilia FerraraPBU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston6:40.26:40.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.8Lily Higgins U15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen5:15.24:56.7
25:33.1Lucy GilbertPBU15W1 Cannock & Stafford5:33.15:33.1
35:49.9Carmen Tracey-Ramos U15W2Michael CottamRadley5:29.565:21.54
47:17.6Lucy Koster U15W2 Banbury6:12.05:48.81