UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Tipton
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Ryan Ashforth U15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:07.502:01.0
22:12.8Noorihaq SamadiPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:12.82:05.2
32:28.2Wais Kaire U15M2 Leicester2:24.41:58.39
42:29.4Archie ScottPBU15M1 Radley2:29.42:29.4
52:29.9Thomas ParkerPBU15M2 Halesowen2:29.92:21.3
62:32.4Seb HartwellPBU15M1 Banbury2:32.42:23.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Harry Archer U15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:20.92:16.8
22:36.7Daniel PotterPBU15M1 Radley2:36.72:36.7
32:40.7Kieran WalkerPBU15M2Tony BillHalesowen2:37.72:26.9
42:49.9Benjamin SammonsPBU15M1 Banbury2:49.92:49.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Adam Saul-BraddockPBU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:27.21:55.37
22:31.2Tom Bailey U13M2 Halesowen2:28.62:07.63
32:38.8Bradley HammondSBU13M2Michael ShawCannock & Stafford2:38.82:11.6
42:40.7Ben Horton U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:31.22:11.5
53:01.5Callum BettsPBU13M1 Radley3:01.53:01.5
63:02.0William SimsPBU13M1 Bicester3:02.02:45.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Jordi Ray Partoon U13M2Glen LockWolverhampton & Bilston2:34.12:34.1
22:38.2Rory Sear U13M2Peter O'KeefeRadley2:31.82:14.4
32:39.6Isaac ElliottPBU13M2 Halesowen2:38.12:38.1
42:40.7Bill Chesters U13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:33.61:59.9
53:03.7Oliver Sammons U13M1 Banbury2:52.12:52.1
63:19.5Luke Stoddart U13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:45.62:20.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Chloe Wilde U15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:20.52:20.5
22:26.4Faith Brew U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:26.312:18.19
32:27.3Katrina SimpsonPBU15W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:27.32:10.01
42:40.1Charlotte Barnard U15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:33.02:29.9
52:43.5Annie Jankowiak U15W2Mike LeonardBicester2:37.92:37.9
62:46.6Rianna Kidd U15W2 Leicester2:39.52:39.4
72:54.3Beth Tabor U15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:41.02:35.3
83:05.6Emma Greenaway U15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:55.42:55.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Carmen Elliott U15W2 Halesowen2:30.42:30.0
22:37.8Pippa Nock U15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:30.82:27.36
32:39.9Isabelle NevillePBU15W1Gordon DensleyTamworth2:39.92:39.9
42:54.8Evie BramleyPBU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston2:54.82:53.5
52:57.3Micaela Tracey-Ramos U15W2 Radley2:52.02:41.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Iris Davies U13W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.62:22.5
22:36.6Anabel Pozniak U13W2Michael CottamRadley2:33.12:18.52
32:40.7Melissa Adkins U13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:34.02:34.0
42:52.6Ellie Turner U13W1 Tamworth2:47.42:47.4
52:53.9Leah BrookesPBU13W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:53.92:53.9
62:55.2Orla Walker U13W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:41.52:41.5
73:04.6Orlaith LyfordSBU13W2 Bicester3:04.62:58.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Isabelle Kelly U13W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:42.52:34.9
22:50.1Martha AdamsPBU13W1 Radley2:50.12:30.0
32:56.8Emily SandlandPBU13W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston2:56.82:56.8
42:57.5Kimberley Thomas U13W2 Halesowen2:47.12:47.1
52:59.0Olivia WoolleyPBU13W2 Tamworth2:59.02:59.0