UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Basildon
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Canaan SolomonPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.21:47.12
22:08.0Daniel RichardsPBU15M2Jane FarrierOrion2:00.191:54.54
32:13.3Ollie Cantwell U15M2 Basildon2:07.822:05.40
42:16.1James BrennanPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.282:08.28
52:18.3William MullinsPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:11.622:06.5
62:26.5Lewis BrooksPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix2:26.52:26.5
72:27.4Oliver MorterSBU15M1 Havering2:27.42:04.04
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Adam ShiretPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
22:22.1Mason Cox U15M  Bas  
32:26.4Kyle Lundie U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.01
42:33.5Callum Mullins U15M2 Bedford & County2:22.12:02.73
52:35.6Sam WalfordPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix2:29.22:29.2
62:40.4Joss FootPBU15M1 Orion2:40.42:40.4
72:43.7Morgan SeamanPBU15M2 Havering2:43.72:43.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Cory Ugbomah U13M2 Orion2:29.02:21.4
22:37.5Maximus GilhespyPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:43.0Adam Lacey U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:32.02:32.0
42:44.9David Badmus U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.53
52:46.1James WrightSBU13M1 Basildon2:46.12:06.0
62:46.5Jack HolderSBU13M2 Havering2:46.52:31.5
72:51.1Gerry O'Brien U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.952:28.95
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8James Wood U13M2 Orion2:32.72:32.0
22:41.2Ethan Morrish U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County2:39.32:39.3
32:49.7Matthew HouchellPBU13M2 Basildon2:49.71:58.32
43:01.0Joseph Hogan-O'NeillPBU13M1Joanne DayHavering2:45.82:41.2
53:04.4Samuel SeyoumPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:04.43:04.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Zoe SteelePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:24.22:24.2
22:25.2Kiera TippettPBU15W2 Basildon2:23.92:23.76
32:27.6Jessica HurleyPBU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
42:29.1Isabella Hoy U15W1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.292:21.69
52:35.7Jessica WardPBU15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:35.72:35.7
62:35.8Isobel MillsPBU15W1 Orion2:27.892:22.80
72:38.8Georgia Mckenzie U15W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:26.72:23.36
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Chelsea SpanoudakisPBU15W2 Bedford & County/Nottingham Uni2:25.52:25.5
22:34.1Jemima WalkerPBU15W2 Basildon2:34.12:34.1
32:34.9Katie InchPBU15W2 Orion2:31.452:31.45
42:45.2Elysha Thatcher-GrayPBU15W1 Havering2:45.22:45.2
52:53.6Olivia Hounsome U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.332:33.88
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Emily Sharpe U13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:29.782:29.78
22:40.2Katie MitchellPBU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.992:20.27
32:44.3Abbie RobertsPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
42:45.4Katy FennerPBU13W2 Basildon2:39.12:39.1
52:47.2Josephine Chadwick U13W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:43.12:20.55
63:02.5Katie Woodstock U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:52.092:52.09
73:10.7Eleanor DavisPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix3:10.73:10.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.7Heidi TanyiPBU13W1Jane FarrierOrion2:36.22:31.3
22:46.4Jessica Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:34.72:15.4
32:53.8Rebecca SharmanPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:53.82:46.4
42:58.5Ciara TierneyPBU13W2 Basildon2:58.52:58.5
53:00.9Alice Yau U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:56.12:49.67
63:09.1Kirsten Brown U13W2 Herts Phoenix2:55.02:55.0
73:19.7Lacey FuhrPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:02.02:39.4