UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Woodford
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Shayne DewarPBU15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.701.85
21.55Cameron CurriePBU15M2 Herts Phoenix1.551.55
31.50Jake OffilerPBU15M1 Orion1.501.60
41.50Adam Shiret U15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1.551.75
51.45Matthew OwersPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering1.451.50
61.25Frankie Johnson U13M-1Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.351.80
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Dominic LampteyPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.501.50
21.50Daniel RichardsPBU15M2Jane FarrierOrion1.501.50
21.50Justin LeePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet1.551.65
41.35Kieran Riddell U15M1Michael OwersHavering1.401.60
51.25Alex Harrison U15M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix1.601.75
51.25Justin Arthur U15M2 Bedford & County1.401.40
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Alfie Johnson U13M2 Bedford & County1.551.89
21.30Kie LawrencePBU13M2 Orion1.301.40
31.25Christopher AgyemanPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.251.25
41.25Xander StylesPBU13M2 Basildon1.301.75
51.20Joseph Hogan-O'NeillPBU13M1Joanne DayHavering1.201.50
61.10Jamie Harper U13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1.301.80
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Theo GalvinPBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County1.251.25
21.20Max Law U13M1Sam HarrisonHavering1.301.30
31.10Clinton Danso U13M1 Basildon1.201.30
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53Naomi Browne U15W2Jeffery NkrumahIlford1.601.60
21.50Mae BullmanPBU15W2 Basildon1.551.65
31.45Katie DawsonPBU15W2Jean TierneyHavering1.471.55
41.40Octavia Cavill U15W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.581.75
51.40Sian SinclairPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.401.40
61.35Alice SemarkPBU15W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix1.351.35
71.25Katie Inch U15W2 Orion1.341.34
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Renee Davis U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.451.45
21.35Holly NashPBU15W1 Havering1.401.40
31.35Sophie Wright U15W2 Basildon1.451.45
41.30Phoebe Fuhr U15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.401.50
51.30Louise Reilly U15W1 Herts Phoenix1.451.65
61.25Melissa Cleary U15W2 Orion1.401.45
71.20Caitlin Blackwell U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.301.30
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Molly Gardner U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.351.45
21.25Mayi Hughes U13W2 Havering1.371.64
31.20Ellen GoodwinPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet1.201.20
41.20Leena SadoukiPBU13W2 Orion1.201.20
51.10Elena Bowles U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.261.35
61.05Kiera Bainsfair U13W1Bob CorbettBasildon1.301.62
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Elizabeth Adams U13W2Michael OwersHavering1.331.45
21.10Francesca JohnsonPBU13W2 Bedford & County1.101.10
31.05Yasmin NwoforPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.051.05