UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Uxbridge
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Aidan Bradshaw U15M2 Hillingdon2:06.82:06.8
22:16.9Samuel HenningSBU15M2 Chiltern2:14.352:13.89
32:16.9Cassius Rathbone U15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:12.522:11.45
42:19.6Jackson Speilmeyer U15M  VP&TH  
52:22.4Reece Farren U15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:10.252:10.25
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Jamal Tommy U15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:06.201:59.2
22:18.4Lucillo BurrellPBU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:16.92:04.57
32:19.8John FieldingPBU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:19.42:02.84
42:26.9Sebastian Mills U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:19.601:58.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Cameron ReidPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:22.411:56.21
22:26.9Jed LumbPBU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.91:59.48
32:27.3Taha Attibbi U13M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:26.82:26.8
42:30.9George GoodhartPBU13M2 Thames Valley2:30.92:30.9
52:31.3Ben Sullivan U13M2 Hillingdon2:28.42:28.4
62:32.8Bradley PaynePBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:32.82:32.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Illias Attibbi U13M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:30.992:30.99
22:38.7Harry BrandonPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:37.332:37.33
32:38.8Luke McHughPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
42:50.1William CouttsSBU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:50.12:32.6
52:51.4Ethan Kaye U13M1 Thames Valley2:51.02:51.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Hannah ThearPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.812:15.4
22:21.2India WeirPBU15W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:21.22:12.22
32:24.3Erica WallacePBU15W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:24.32:21.40
42:33.4Eleanor Hobbs U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:28.72:28.7
52:37.9Zahra Attibbi U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:32.712:31.7
62:42.2Chelsea Marianne PledgePBU15W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:41.92:41.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Orla Fawcett U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:27.512:27.51
22:36.8Lillian Bangula U15W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:33.022:26.7
32:37.5Chiara Kafero-RobertsPBU15W2 Thames Valley2:37.52:37.5
42:39.2Nicola RavenhillSBU15W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:39.22:18.79
52:42.4Sinead Coll U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:39.52:39.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Emily AndersPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.62:22.52
22:32.8Iona Pernthaller U13W2 Thames Valley2:30.342:28.30
32:38.6Robyn WatkinsPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:38.62:16.3
42:40.7Felix Waters U13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:37.232:23.66
52:41.1Hollie AcramanPBU13W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
62:46.8Cameron ThomasPBU13W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:46.82:30.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Amber LeoncePBU13W1 Chiltern2:43.02:43.0
22:45.4Lara HillPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:45.42:29.8
32:49.4Lucy O'Brien U13W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:45.442:21.73
42:50.2Megan Mitchell U13W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:47.92:47.9
52:50.6Sarah GoodhartPBU13W2 Thames Valley2:50.62:50.6
62:55.0Aliyah Robinson U13W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:50.52:50.5