UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.69Conor ThomsonPBU15M2John RodgerKilbarchan4:30.964:12.60
24:34.70Robbie McLarenPBU15M2 Pitreavie4:31.994:31.99
34:36.15Aidan JohnsonPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.804:32.80
44:37.81Fraser StirlingPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth4:35.54:17.76
54:38.48Struan PatonPBU15M1Michael JohnstonCambuslang4:38.484:11.87
64:39.76Oliver Watson-SweeneyPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:39.764:11.28
74:45.05Michael Swinton U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:38.154:17.80
84:49.13Callum CruikshankPBU15M2 Central4:49.134:49.13
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.14John LawPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:40.144:15.24
24:50.30Jamie BrotherstonPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth4:50.304:50.30
34:51.26Archie HodgsonPBU15M2David LowesEdinburgh AC4:49.834:35.61
44:54.39Keir Carolan U15M2 Giffnock North4:49.504:46.43
54:54.46Gavin Smith U15M2 Cambuslang4:53.483:56.57
64:56.73Conor RyanSBU15M1 Central4:56.734:45.5
75:11.90Andrew Mcnair U15M2John WandsPitreavie5:11.644:33.66
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.42Alex JohnstonPBU13M2John WandsPitreavie4:49.423:57.98
24:54.51Andrew MacAngusSBU13M2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:51.803:58.75
35:04.69Luca LibrizziPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:04.694:27.61
45:07.26Drew Pollock U13M2John MontgomeryCambuslang4:54.894:02.80
55:07.28Hamish ArmittPBU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:07.284:00.43
65:12.99Scott SprangSBU13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:01.24:31.52
75:16.48Craig PalmerPBU13M2 Central5:16.485:16.48
85:21.16Andrew RobinsonPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:21.165:21.16
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.65Fraser BlackiePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC5:04.04:21.97
25:16.87Jack BellPBU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:16.874:21.76
35:19.95Scott Ritchie U13M2 Kilbarchan5:19.25:19.2
45:33.78Greig OakleyPBU13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:28.515:17.3
55:36.47Calum Findlay U13M  Centr  
65:48.94Thomas Connolly U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:26.644:56.15
75:56.59Matthew Kervin U13M  SLN  
86:08.00Ryan WoodsPBU13M2 Pitreavie6:08.006:08.00
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.76Holly StillPBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:38.734:38.73
24:43.99Laura StarkPBU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan4:43.994:36.11
35:01.25Zoe Bates U15W2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:52.544:31.06
45:05.59Kate GallagherPBU15W1 Central5:00.64:37.90
55:25.30Leah ThompsonPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:23.945:23.94
65:25.93Lauren CareyPBU15W1 Cambuslang5:22.365:22.36
75:46.89Molly CunninghamPBU15W1 Pitreavie5:46.895:46.89
85:49.98Mia Cullis U15W1 Ayr Seaforth5:41.885:30.78
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.36Hilary Lewin U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:59.264:59.02
25:03.36Rebecca Metcalfe U15W2 Giffnock North4:54.74:54.7
35:09.11Natalie MoranPBU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan5:09.115:09.11
45:17.66Eilidh RussellPBU15W2 Central5:14.205:14.20
55:29.76Robyn ConnollySBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:29.765:24.4
65:44.34Olivia Mullholland U15W1 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire5:37.665:37.66
76:02.79Lauren Park U15W  Ayr  
86:42.36Ruth Harvey U15W2 Pitreavie6:41.026:41.02