Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Wishaw
29 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.3Scott Pilkington SENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:55.563:51.12
24:27.3Craig MacKenziePBU23M  Motherwell4:27.34:27.3
34:29.2Grant BaillieSBSENM  East Kilbride/Fire Service4:29.24:09.4
44:36.4Callum Clark U20M  Lasswade4:30.444:26.55
54:51.3Graham McCabePBV40M  Kirkintilloch4:51.34:51.3
65:03.0Ryan NelsonSBU23M  Clydesdale5:03.04:23.68
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.5Mickey Breen SENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC4:03.334:03.33
24:38.0Scott DicksonPBU23M Chris McCrumMotherwell4:38.04:38.0
34:49.4David ThomsonPBSENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:49.44:49.4
45:07.2Martin KingPBSENM  Clydesdale5:07.25:07.2
55:17.9NOT DECLARED SENM  Lass  
65:42.0David GatesPBV45M  Kirkintilloch5:24.55:24.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.6Aidan Gilbride U17M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:14.23:57.51
24:25.1Matthew YoungPBU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:25.14:25.1
34:49.6Owen LeachPBU17M1Richard LeachMotherwell4:49.64:29.8
45:02.8Kyle Mackenzie U17M1 Lasswade4:59.264:35.46
55:06.4Darren DolanPBU17M1 Clydesdale5:06.45:06.4
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Daniel Martin U17M1 Motherwell4:55.704:32.4
26:01.2Daniel Fotheringham U17M  C'dale  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.6Anthony Addison U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:27.973:58.66
24:35.9Cameron StevenPBU15M2Jamie BowieLasswade4:27.33:56.44
35:06.2Lewis HayPBU15M2 Clydesdale5:06.25:06.2
45:07.3David WallacePBU15M1 Motherwell5:07.35:07.3
55:51.9Jonathan BrycePBU15M1 Kirkintilloch5:51.95:51.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.8Luke PoutneyPBU15M1 Motherwell5:17.84:31.75
25:32.9Brian AirdPBU15M2 Clydesdale5:32.94:36.54
36:01.8Euan McKaySBU15M2 Lasswade6:01.85:15.06
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Stephen Addison U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:54.354:06.26
25:07.9Fraser JudgePBU13M2 Lasswade5:07.95:07.9
35:13.4Ruan MckellarPBU13M2 Motherwell5:13.45:13.4
45:14.0Daniel McGarriePBU13M2 Garscube5:06.65:06.6
55:19.2Daniel MuirSBU15M3 Shettleston5:19.25:01.8
65:28.7Robert Wittick U13M  C'dale  
76:09.9Josh Haughney U13M  E Kilb  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Jack Cuthbertson U13M2 Garscube5:03.704:38.59
25:19.2Lewis RaeburnPBU13M2John MacKayShettleston5:02.573:59.16
35:59.1Alex St.JohnPBU13M1 Corstorphine5:59.15:59.1
46:03.9Craig Gallagher U13M2 Lasswade5:42.85:42.8
56:32.8Jack DolanSBU13M2 Clydesdale6:32.85:41.08
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.3Iain RobertsonSBV35M1 Clydesdale4:25.34:12.61
24:42.8Ian Mcpherson V45M11David HendersonCorstorphine4:40.884:40.88
34:48.3Benjamin HandsPBV50M18 Motherwell4:48.34:48.18
44:52.4Derek T MartinPBV40M10 Kirkintilloch4:52.44:52.4
54:57.9Scott DicksonPBV40M7 Lasswade4:57.94:57.9
65:03.1John DuffyPBV45M15 Shettleston5:03.15:03.1
75:13.3Fraser HopkinsPBV35M8 East Kilbride5:13.35:13.3
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.7Brian GallagherSBV40M9 Clydesdale4:50.74:46.2
24:55.4Bruce MalcolmPBV45M15Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine4:55.44:55.4
34:58.4Gary MitchellPBV45M11 Kirkintilloch4:58.44:58.4
45:51.6Tommy Sneddon V35M  Moth  
56:01.5Derek Leitch V60M26 East Kilbride/Scottish Vets H5:02.874:20.54
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Lesley ChisholmPBV35W  Garscube4:47.34:46.65
25:07.1Nicola PearsonPBU20W  Clydesdale5:07.15:07.1
35:17.1Jessica McclintickPBU20W John O'HaraCorstorphine5:17.15:17.1
45:35.6Kelly BailliePBSENW  East Kilbride5:35.65:35.6
55:41.4Jill LoganSBSENW  Motherwell5:41.45:32.7
67:00.6Melissa RobertsonPBSENW  Lasswade7:00.67:00.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.7Claire SloanPBU20W  Corstorphine5:34.75:34.7
25:55.9Victoria McCuePBSENW  Clydesdale5:55.95:55.9
36:34.0Vivien FraserPBV40W  Kirkintilloch6:34.06:34.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Victoria RobertsonPBU17W1 Kirkintilloch5:14.345:14.34
25:45.9Emily Paxton U17W1 Clydesdale5:25.175:25.17
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:33.2Louise Steele-MilnePBU17W2 Clydesdale7:33.27:29.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Lauren DicksonPBU15W1Linda SmithLasswade4:55.984:33.94
25:09.1Caitlin Arnott U15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine5:02.254:39.58
35:19.6Perri McCluskeyPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch5:19.65:19.6
45:52.7Iona AllanSBU15W1 Clydesdale5:52.75:33.3
56:07.7Rebecca Russell U15W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride6:05.06:05.0
66:13.2Georgia MacDonaldPBU15W2 Shettleston6:04.16:04.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.3Niamh FellengerPBU15W1 Lasswade5:35.35:35.3
25:57.7Juliet WalesPBU15W2 Corstorphine5:57.75:57.7
36:41.5Laura Keay U15W2 Kirkintilloch6:27.276:27.27
46:58.5Danielle Walsh U15W  C'dale  
1500 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.3Stephanie AddisonPBV40W10 Corstorphine5:45.35:45.3
25:52.7Marina McCallumSBV40W8 Clydesdale5:52.75:46.2
36:06.3Wilma KerrPBV45W17 Lasswade6:06.36:06.3
46:08.2Julie NelsonPBV45W13 Kirkintilloch6:08.26:08.2
56:08.7Beth Cochrane V35W  E Kilb  
66:22.3Phyllis HandsSBV55W23 Motherwell/Scottish Vets H6:22.36:13.85
1500 W35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.6Anne MurrayPBV45W12 Clydesdale5:54.65:54.6
26:12.9Allison Law V50W16 Kirkintilloch6:05.06:04.4
36:52.2Karen MckinlayPBV45W17 Lasswade6:52.26:52.2