Scottish East District Championships External Results
Edinburgh
24-25 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.79w4.0Donald Tod U23M  Glasgow City/Napier Uni6.826.85
26.78 1.8Peter Muirhead U23M Darren RitchieCentral7.017.39
36.69w2.8Sam Lyon U23M  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.057.19
46.69 -1.3Garry McKay SENM  Edinburgh AC/Glasgow City7.307.30
56.33 1.5Sam Lyon U23M  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.057.19
LJ U20M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.63w2.5Taylor NimmoPBU20M1 Falkirk6.777.05
26.37 -1.4Jordan Charters U20M2 Lasswade6.487.34
36.30w2.5Douglas PaulSBU20M2Bryan RoyFalkirk/Abertay Uni6.306.78
45.62 0.5Jack LearmonthSBU20M1 Lasswade/Northumberland Schs5.625.91
LJ U18M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68 1.6Liam ClarkPBU17M  Edinburgh AC5.976.80
25.15 0.3Jack BluntPBU17M  Edinburgh AC5.295.72
LJ U16M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37 1.7Marcus Archer U17M David LaingPitreavie5.685.83
25.34 0.6Henry ClarksonPBU15M Linda NicholsonLasswade5.347.30
34.86w4.4Cal McLennanPBU15M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC4.866.58
44.37w3.0Jacob LineenPBU15M  Edinburgh AC4.394.45
53.89 -0.4Lewys RichardsPBU15M Bob DouglasHarmeny3.895.04
LJ U14M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01 1.9Calum HendersonPBU15M  Edinburgh AC5.347.41
24.73w2.5Lucas JohnstonPBU13M  Harmeny4.855.59
34.63w2.4Jack HoughtonPBU15M  Central4.846.08
44.34 1.6Harry Kilner U15M  Aberdeen4.855.62
54.25 1.0Alistair Moriarty U13M Francis SmithPitreavie4.546.09
64.13 1.7Dylan ThomsonPBU15M  Pitreavie4.134.71
74.05 1.5Cameron Tait U13M  Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.155.83
83.92 2.0Cameron Smith U13M  Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.054.46
93.71 0.3Stuart Mackay U14M  Edin  
103.68 1.9Ty Walker U15M Steven DoigFife3.993.99
113.43 1.9Bruce Robertson U13M  Aberdeen3.693.81
LJ U20W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83 1.7Kerry Morris U20W1Gary WilsonEdinburgh AC5.115.45
LJ U18W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.63w4.1Rachel RobertsonPBU20W  Lasswade/Team Edinburgh5.635.86
25.21 1.7Elizabeth WellsSBU17W  Edinburgh AC5.215.27
35.17 2.0Ellen Kristoffersen U20W Ken AllanLasswade5.415.41
45.14w3.0Emily Batchelor U17W  Central5.475.47
54.87 0.8Kirsten McInteePBU17W Gary MansonFalkirk/Forth Valley4.894.99
63.86w2.2Jade Wilson U20W  Livingston4.044.04
LJ U16W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78w2.2Morgan OatesPBU15W  Strathearn4.785.01
24.58 -0.2Sarah Malone U15W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC4.905.07
34.50 0.6Taygan Henry U15W Francis SmithLivingston4.625.15
44.48 0.7Anna JaapPBU17W  Edinburgh AC4.494.58
54.40 1.2Lisa Robertson U15W  Lasswade4.454.77
64.37 1.5Madeleine WoodsPBU15W  Central4.424.82
74.31w2.4Anna GilchristPBU15W Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4.775.01
84.15 1.8Devenee SimPBU15W  Edinburgh AC4.154.16
93.92 0.9Imogen BrycePBU17W  Edinburgh AC3.923.92
103.20w2.3Rebecca HaldaneSBU15W  Edinburgh AC3.204.00
LJ U14W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42  Bryony PattersonPBU15W Linda NicholsonMoorfoot4.425.37
24.27  Georgia Smith U13W Kenneth PearsonCentral4.524.52
33.93  Lucy Hogarth U15W  Edinburgh AC3.994.45
43.81  Lily Nicholson U13W  Edinburgh AC3.904.25
53.66  Emilija MorrisonPBU13W  Pitreavie4.024.09
63.56  Beth Campbell U13W Derek JohnstonHarmeny3.703.70
73.54  Kiana MacPhersonPBU13W  Edinburgh AC4.044.52
83.45  Rowena HosieSBU13W  Edinburgh AC3.453.74
93.31  Emily LetticePBU13W  Edinburgh AC3.693.69
103.20  Lindsey GilchristPBU13W  Edinburgh AC3.203.96
113.19  Jessica MacLeodPBU13W John O'HaraCorstorphine3.193.19