Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
7 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.73James Higgins U20M Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.0422.04
223.25Iain DouglasPBU23M Edinburgh AC23.2523.25
323.46Craig Knowles U23MKeith RidleyCorstorphine22.9522.54
423.87Calum MitchellPBU17MSteven DoigFife23.8723.63
523.96Clayton CrowtherPBU17M Scottish Schs23.9623.96
624.27Kieran Ferguson U20MJohn DawsonFalkirk23.5523.55
725.11Robert Ferrol T20/F20 U23MThomas PattersonShettleston24.223.7
826.42Tim HelyPBV40M Troon26.4226.42
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.75Callum Field U15M East Kilbride24.3423.44
225.04Craig Lennie U17M Edinburgh AC24.0623.49
325.38Greg Kelly U15MGordon BuryWhitemoss25.0521.68
425.42Matthew LynchSBU23M Stirling Uni25.4223.59
525.66Cameron Martin U20MChris McCrumMotherwell/St. Andrews Uni25.023.84
626.05Turham James U20M E Suth  
726.48Mathew Timms U17MFrancis SmithLasswade25.0725.07
826.95Andrew Black SENM Stewartry26.825.6
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.81Ian PagetPBV40M Shettleston/West of Scotland Uni25.8125.81
226.11Martin Corr U17M Pit  
326.14Cara-Jay MurdochPBU17W Larkhall/Law25.8225.07
426.41Fraser Gallagher U15M Cumbernauld25.825.12
527.27Ross AllanPBU15M Edinburgh AC27.2724.64
627.37Benjamin John Pagent U15M C'nauld  
727.50Sarah Malone U15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC26.4824.81
828.06Chloe Thomson U17WChris McCrumMotherwell/Giffnock North/Team West27.127.1
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.52Emily BatchelorPBU17W Central27.5227.52
227.75Adam Johnston U15MDavid LaingPitreavie26.223.38
328.37Kenneth Moncrieff V55MSandy RobertsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H27.827.05
428.39Sarah McDonaldSBU17WIain McEwanWhitemoss/Team West27.4927.46
528.89Ramsay Sloss V60M Larkhall27.7725.82
628.99Laura Livesey U23WChris McCrumMotherwell/West of Scotland Uni/Giffnock North/Tea27.7826.37
729.10Sophie HallPBU15W Motherwell29.1027.57
829.65Hannah Bartl U17W Kilmarnock/Glasgow Sch of Sport27.4727.47
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.17Callum Sleigh U15M Fife27.426.68
229.21Anna Forbes U15WAlan ForbesKirkintilloch28.326.44
329.56Josh Dougall U13MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track28.9828.98
429.78Angela Lyttle V40W Larkhall28.5528.11
530.10Amy Maxwell U15WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers28.127.89
630.46Eilidh Thores U15W Corstorphine28.9528.24
730.65Aimee Scott U15WNorman GardinerPitreavie29.7428.84
831.45Amanda Nicol U23WChris McCrumMotherwell/Team West/Giffnock North28.7828.58
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.60Silvano Marcantonio U17M Edinburgh AC23.2323.23
228.97Cameron SmithPBU13M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian28.9723.75
329.35Niamh ByrnePBU15WFrancis SmithEdinburgh AC28.7028.70
429.55Ellen Telfer Thomas U17W Selkirk  
530.21Dion Ingram U13WJohn WilsonMotherwell29.127.08
631.06Sophie NetherySBU15W Pitreavie31.0629.38
731.50Jennifer Walls U13W Central30.2329.7
831.60Nicola Lyttle U13W Larkhall30.7728.92
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.15Lucy Davison U13WKenneth PearsonCentral30.127.44
230.60Maia HelyPBU15WSandy RobertsonScottish Schs30.6028.96
330.83Michael StruthersPBU13M Falkirk30.830.8
431.14Emma Mackie U15W Lothian30.5430.54
531.64Louise Kerr U17W Lothian31.1830.91
632.02Fraser Morris U11M Livingston30.6024.11
732.16Max Rintoul U13M Falkirk31.7131.71
833.40Arran Kennedy U13M Cumbernauld32.4731.84
200 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.45Ruth HarveyPBU15W Pitreavie31.4531.45
232.44Calum LittlePBU11M Cumbernauld32.4428.7
332.71Mari CampbellPBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field32.7132.71
433.98Jennifer BrydonPBU11W Pitreavie33.9829.15
534.12Alexander McLeodPBU13M Falkirk32.825.9
634.20Sol MclennanPBU11M Edinburgh AC34.2029.8
734.37James MalcolmPBU11M Corstorphine34.2930.37
834.90Jessica Forrest U11WDouglas CameronEdinburgh AC34.6432.58
200 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.65Dylan Harrie U17M Loth  
230.14Harry JohnstonPBU13MDavid LaingPitreavie30.1423.66
331.52Quinn Wright U13W Unatt  
433.64Robyn Conlin U13W Falkirk31.231.0
534.52Niamh Jarvis U17W Unatt  
635.14Lauren Manson U11WGary MansonFalkirk33.833.06
736.89Amy Kennedy U11WColin SinclairCumbernauld35.5726.87
200 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.29Calum BrownPBU23M Central22.722.7
231.21Kathan Scott U15M Unatt  
331.43Olivia Taylor U13W Falkirk31.028.33
433.27Bethany Faulds U15W Falkirk31.231.2
534.12Rhona Leslie U15W Falk  
634.19Kirsty CraigSBU13WAlan ForbesWhitemoss34.1929.38
734.40Rachel RenniePBU13W Central33.8931.6