JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
27 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.7David Addison U11M11 Corstorphine2:33.462:06.62
22:50.0Matthew Russell U11M11 Edinburgh AC2:48.12:46.59
32:59.8Finlay RutterSBU11M11 Haddington RC2:59.82:20.88
43:00.4Conall StephenSBU11M11 Central2:50.92:50.5
53:00.7Eoin RichardsonPBU11M  Linlithgow3:00.72:55.7
63:10.5Hamish McNeillPBU11M10 Musselburgh3:10.53:10.5
73:17.4Liam Jackson U11M11 Lothian3:11.723:11.72
83:18.3Matthew McCullagh U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:06.63:06.6
93:21.7E Woods U11M  Dunbar RC3:20.83:20.8
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Callum ByrnePBU11M10 Central2:47.92:27.54
22:52.7Cameron ThoresPBU11M11John O'HaraCorstorphine2:52.72:10.55
32:55.2Cameron PirieSBU11M10 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:55.22:37.14
43:00.5Ford MoffatPBU11M10 Edinburgh AC2:48.32:41.79
53:02.3Murray SheddonSBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:02.32:49.44
63:12.7Luke Cameron U11M  L'gow  
73:18.9Murray Wilson U11M  Muss  
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.3Eloise Gray U11W11 Dunbar RC3:03.92:51.7
23:07.9Cara RobsonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC3:04.13:04.1
33:11.0Beth Elliott U11W10 Central3:08.13:08.1
43:11.7Anna Archer U11W  Muss  
63:16.7Esme BalfourSBU11W11 Haddington RC3:16.72:51.08
73:18.1Heather McLennanPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:18.13:18.1
83:32.9Niamh Tierney U11W  Linlithgow3:24.73:24.7
53:41.6Katherine MacLeod U11W10David ArnottCorstorphine3:16.02:28.34
93:41.6Heather Edwards U11W  Lothian3:24.713:24.71
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.5Alisha Mallen U11W  Dunb  
23:18.7Rachel TimminsPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:18.73:18.7
33:24.6Kate NicolsonSBU11W  Central3:24.63:21.8
43:27.3Cerys Scott HobbsSBU11W11 Edinburgh AC3:27.32:43.76
53:36.0Annabel Bain U11W  Muss