JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 Final External Results
Grangemouth
3 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Alex Johnston U13M2John WandsPitreavie4:49.423:57.98
25:01.1Jamie LoganPBU13M2 Gala5:01.14:36.00
35:04.4Magnus TaitPBU13M2Linda SmithLasswade4:55.043:58.51
45:11.8Ben MacMillanSBU13M1Derek EastonCentral5:11.83:58.44
55:24.3Aidan Brady U13M1Henry GrayLivingston5:18.85:18.2
65:25.8Iain Hare U13M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC5:18.804:25.37
75:26.2Russell Christie U13M1 Falkirk5:19.635:19.63
85:30.4Gordon WatersPBU13M2 Harmeny5:30.45:30.4
95:46.2Jacob BrownPBU13M1 Cumbernauld5:46.24:44.44
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.1Kipp McTavish U13M1Norrie HayPitreavie4:59.914:53.69
25:19.1Josh AbbottPBU13M1Stephen RossKelso/Gala5:19.14:43.0
35:24.7Oliver Snodgrass U13M2 Lasswade5:23.055:19.6
45:29.0Luca Librizzi U13M1 Edinburgh AC5:04.694:27.61
55:34.1Kane ElliottPBU13M1William SharpFalkirk5:28.33:46.83
65:38.2Tom Graham-Marr U13M2 Central5:29.44:15.76
75:44.3Jamie RutherfordPBU13M2 Harmeny5:44.35:44.3
86:14.5Sam GlenPBU13M2 Cumbernauld6:14.56:14.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.3Sarah Calvert U13W2 Livingston5:11.374:25.95
25:19.6Sarah TaitPBU13W2Linda SmithLasswade5:16.124:36.64
35:21.1Ishbel StrathdeePBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:11.94:51.10
45:23.9Jennifer Walls U13W2 Central5:19.704:54.73
55:36.7Mairi Wallace U13W2 Moorfoot5:26.665:07.68
65:49.3Katy McGonigal U13W2 Falkirk5:42.25:27.85
75:51.0Tegan Kerr U13W2 Cumbernauld5:49.55:42.5
86:01.6Alice Goodall U13W1John LeesHarmeny5:46.94:35.03
96:05.7Ailsa MarshPBU13W1Paul AllanPitreavie6:05.76:05.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.9Lindsey GilchristPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC5:46.95:42.67
25:49.9Beth HobbsSBU13W1 Moorfoot5:49.95:09.71
35:50.0Rachel GibbPBU13W1 Livingston5:50.05:45.7
45:50.9Phoebe AngusPBU13W1William DayFalkirk5:50.95:50.9
55:58.3Caroline McKinlayPBU13W2 Lasswade5:58.35:13.26
66:09.1Emma BrownPBU13W2 Cambuslang6:09.16:09.1
76:13.4Sian Scott-AngellSBU13W1 Central6:13.46:02.8
86:46.4Ellie Stewart U17W6 Harmeny6:27.096:23.6