Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division
Perth
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Gavin IrvineSBU20M Aberdeen12.110.90
212.4Michael FergusonPBU20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.412.4
312.4Callum EdwardsPBU20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District11.9111.91
412.7David Assiph U20MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.8211.82
513.8Stuart Milne SENM Fife/St. Andrews Uni13.3213.32
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Graham Thomson SENMEddie McKennaAberdeen12.0811.72
213.1Stuart Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.4612.1
313.7David Murray SENM Arbroath & District12.0911.67
414.0Rene RogersSBV40M Dundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District14.013.62
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1William Skinner V50MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H13.3613.36
31:47.1 Aberdeen Senior TeamPBSENM Aberdeen1:47.11:47.1
100 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Calum Mitchell U17MSteven DoigFife11.8711.46
212.1Rhys Paterson U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District11.6011.1
312.6Robert Bugden U20M Ellon12.2211.57
412.8Lewis Alexander U17M Aberdeen12.3112.31
512.9Jack Garrigan U20M Arbroath & District12.3711.77
613.3Jamie Stephen U20M Banchory Stonehaven12.8312.83
100 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Scott Lothian U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.5511.3
213.1Steven MurrayPBU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen13.113.1
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Matthew Duguid U17M Banchory Stonehaven12.0012.00
213.1Kieran McLaren U17M Dundee Hawkhill12.312.3
313.5Andrew Ramsay U17M Arbroath & District12.5612.56
414.1Euan Mitchell U15M Fife13.2212.67
514.1Jon HosieSBU17M Aberdeen14.113.28
614.5Jacob HowgatePBU15MAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.0912.87
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Victor Young SENM Aberdeen12.3112.31
213.5Murray MacdonaldPBU15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.5412.4
313.6Rory Stewart U15M Banchory Stonehaven12.7312.73
414.9Callum Sleigh U15M Fife13.213.2
100 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.4AN Other U16M Unknown  
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.4Matthew Paterson U15M Banchory Stonehaven14.0212.5
215.8Harry Kilner U15M Aberdeen13.511.69
316.9Cameron O'Donnell U15M Arbroath & District14.4914.49
417.5Calder Houston U14M Fife  
517.6Sean McNally U13M Dundee Hawkhill15.0715.07
100 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Daniel Smart U13M Arbroath & District13.5512.18
215.2Craig Strachan U13M Banchory Stonehaven13.8711.0
316.1Benjamin Buchan U15M Aberdeen14.3514.35
100 U14M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
315.5AN Other U14M Unknown  
416.5AN Other U14M Unknown  
516.6AN Other U14M Unknown  
216.7AN Other U14M Unknown  
117.4AN Other U14M Unknown  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Catriona Pennet SENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen12.9112.52
214.1Susan Young V35WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays13.0712.7
315.0Sarah Murphy U20W Ellon14.3914.39
415.8Carolyn Leszek U20W Arbroath & District14.7614.76
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.6Charlotte Collison U20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.2713.27
214.9Lisa Humphreys U20W Aberdeen13.3312.9
317.3Louise MilnePBU20W Ellon17.317.3
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Niamh Guest U17WBrian WinningPitreavie12.7612.7
214.7Kathleen Madigan V40W Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H13.3212.8
315.1Lorna Rogers V35W Dundee Hawkhill14.2413.8
100 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Saffron Cummings U17WTom LeesonAberdeen12.512.5
214.1Fionna Igh Ewing U18W Dund H  
314.6Ellen Robertson U20WTom LeesonArbroath & District14.2013.63
414.8Emma Wallace U20W Perth Strathtay14.5314.26
100 U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.7Kirstin Taylor U18W Dund H  
215.4Alexandra Clerk U18W Perth  
315.5Elizabeth BarreiroPBU23W Arbroath & District15.515.5
415.6Alexandra Angus U17W Aberdeen14.3114.31
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Alisha Rees U15WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.9211.41
214.3Morgan Oates U15W Strathearn13.213.2
314.3Sarah Nicol U15W Aberdeen13.3212.74
414.5Shannon Almond U17W Fife13.913.2
514.6Andrea Goodman U15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.0111.94
615.5Nicole FairlieSBU15W Arbroath & District15.514.4
717.0Ailie McWhinnie U17W Montrose & District16.2616.26
100 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.6Rachel Palmer U17W Aberdeen13.513.5
215.2Heather Mcdade U17W Perth Strathtay14.4714.4
315.3Eve Sealy U17WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven13.913.9
415.5Katie PatulloSBU17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill15.512.90
515.5Emma Malcolm U15W Fife14.414.1
615.7Ollie Townsend U16W Arb  
716.5Mhari McKiddie U17W Montrose & District15.4415.44
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Rachel Wallace U15W Arbroath & District13.8913.6
215.6Alix Still U15WBob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy13.3712.98
315.7Frances Sealy U13W Banchory Stonehaven14.4913.66
415.7Shaney McCabe U15WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13.7712.60
517.9Kimberley Hawke U13WColin ChristieMontrose & District16.2015.8
620.0Katie McVeigh U13W Perth Strathtay16.816.8
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.3Niamh Robertson U13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13.9712.89
215.6Samantha Edgar U15W Aberdeen13.913.9
316.3Kirsty CampbellSBU13W Banchory Stonehaven16.315.5
416.7Beth Katterham U14W Perth  
517.0Carla TownsendSBU13W Arbroath & District17.016.8
617.2Alana Wood U14W Mont