Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division
Perth
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.9Michael Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen49.4549.45
253.4Michael Downie U23M Glasgow City/Arbroath & District51.0750.64
354.7Gareth Lake U20M Aberdeen51.7351.73
457.2Stuart Milne SENM Fife/St. Andrews Uni55.055.0
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.7Andrew Ferguson SENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen53.2051.85
257.9C Thompson SENM Fife  
358.5Peter Mutch SENM Aberdeen54.8653.23
464.6Lewis MorrisonPBSENM Arbroath & District64.664.6
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
255.5Fraser McGillivrayPBSENMKen HoggAberdeen53.1953.19
359.2Alasdhair Love V35MKen HoggAberdeen56.5356.50
159.7Stuart Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen56.3552.54
460.9David SmithPBU23M Aberdeen60.960.9
565.2William Skinner V50MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H61.6161.61
400 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0Jack Robb U20MRachel EdgarFife50.4150.41
253.7Ewan Calder U17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen51.850.46
354.9Rhys Paterson U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District53.0552.0
460.9Rhys Paterson U18M Perth  
568.1Connor SturrockPBU17M Pitreavie68.168.1
674.7Jamie StephenPBU20M Banchory Stonehaven74.774.7
400 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.3James PennycookPBU17M Fife56.356.3
256.6Matthew KilnerPBU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen54.2553.3
364.5Kierr Miller-ArchibaldSBU17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay64.551.89
400 U18M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.8Scott BernardSBU17MRachel EdgarFife60.855.0
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.0Ben Greenwood U15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay51.6848.91
257.4Stewart Millar U15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen53.851.19
360.4Connor Bertie U17M Dundee Hawkhill55.7152.99
461.9Rory StewartPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven61.961.9
563.9Andrew Ramsay U17M Arbroath & District56.7556.75
666.0Lewis LivingstonPBU17M Montrose & District66.066.0
400 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.1Charlie BeesonSBU15MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven63.151.89
264.6Sol SweeneyPBU15MCatriona Helen TavendaleStrathearn64.664.6
400 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.4Michael Tarnawsky U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill59.0852.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8Marie Dobson SENWDave CombeEllon58.4658.46
264.5Stephie PennycookSBU20WJohn LeesFife64.562.6
368.7Stephanie LittleSBU20WFrank GauldAberdeen68.763.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5Jade Halket SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow59.7659.76
271.5Laura Gibson U20WSteven DoigFife66.9166.91