Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Adam BrownPBU13M Aberdeen1:54.211:54.21
21:59.2Finlay SeyPBU13M Fife1:59.21:59.2
32:02.6Ben Roberts U11M Perth Strathtay2:00.72:00.7
42:03.9Findlay Rhind U12M Banc  
52:07.1Blair Scott U11MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:00.71:33.3
62:24.6Luke DobbiePBU13M Ellon2:24.62:24.6
72:34.5Glen Byers U13M Arbroath & District2:24.92:24.9
600 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Adam Robertson U13M Aberdeen1:57.621:57.62
22:02.9Sam ElliottPBU13M Perth Strathtay2:02.92:02.9
32:13.9Peter ScottPBU11MSteven DoigFife2:13.92:13.9
42:16.7Ryan Donald U13M Dundee Hawkhill2:07.372:07.37
52:17.8Toby MaddamsPBU13M Ellon2:17.82:17.8
600 U12M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Thomas Whitehouse U13M Aberdeen1:57.41:57.4
22:05.7Thomas RobertsonPBU11M Aberdeen2:05.72:05.7
32:11.4Nathan McKeown U12M A'deen  
42:17.7Louis CrickmarPBU13M Fife2:17.72:17.7
52:22.0Matthew McCullaghPBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.02:22.0
62:38.3Arran Melville U12M Dund H  
600 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Gino Brock U11M Dundee Hawkhill2:12.552:10.0
22:22.8Nathan HowgatePBU11M Perth Strathtay2:20.892:20.5
600 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Kirsty OldhamPBU13W Aberdeen1:53.901:53.90
22:03.2Eva SneddenPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:01.012:01.01
32:09.8Megan GowansPBU11WWinston WebberArbroath & District2:05.032:05.03
42:10.7Nicole MelvillePBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:10.22:10.2
52:17.3Abby Carman U12W Perth  
62:19.9Mhari CruickshanksPBU11W Ellon2:19.92:19.9
72:22.6Chloe Ritchie U13W Fife2:11.552:11.55
82:31.3Eilidh CampbellPBU11W Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay2:29.952:29.95
600 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6Lois Garland U13WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:01.622:01.62
22:06.9Kate HarePBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:06.92:06.9
32:15.3Jade ReidPBU13W Arbroath & District2:15.32:15.3
42:22.5Kirsty IrvingPBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:19.122:19.12
52:24.1Abbie Brierley U12W Fife  
600 U12W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Rachel StevenPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:13.82:13.8
22:21.3Abbie Goodman U12W Dund H  
32:25.0Rebekah RoseSBU11WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:17.52:17.5
42:26.6Leila FernandezPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:26.62:26.6
600 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Anna SaundersPBU11W Perth Strathtay2:23.42:16.4
22:26.4Mia Crickmar U11W Fife2:19.492:14.2
32:27.1Natasha Reid U11W Arbroath & District2:25.22:25.2
600 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Laura Brierley U10W Fife  
22:40.6Isla WhittonPBU11W Arbroath & District2:31.972:28.35
32:58.3Freya Howgate PBU11WJames HunterPerth Strathtay2:58.32:58.3
600 U10W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Elanor Thompson U11W Fife2:22.042:22.04