Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Andrew Ferguson SENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:03.162:02.06
22:07.2Patrick GillespieSBU20M Perth Strathtay2:03.122:03.12
32:08.2Sean WestPBU23MJoyce HoggAberdeen2:08.22:08.2
42:09.6Connor Mulcahy U20MColin ChristieMontrose & District2:07.722:07.72
52:16.6Lewis Morrison SENM Arbroath & District2:14.702:10.0
62:23.9Mark Lamb SENM Dundee Hawkhill2:22.62:21.57
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Alasdhair LovePBV35MKen HoggAberdeen2:10.22:10.2
22:12.8Stuart FergusonSBU20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:12.82:00.9
32:41.3David MurrayPBSENM Arbroath & District2:41.32:41.3
42:43.1Lewis Bell SENM Mont  
800 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Steven MurrayPBU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen1:57.341:57.34
22:11.6Cameron ThomsonPBU20MSteven DoigFife2:10.472:10.47
32:16.7Kierr Miller-ArchibaldPBU17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:16.72:05.90
42:22.1Ross Croall U20M Arbroath & District2:18.972:03.24
52:34.7Dean MitchellPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:34.72:34.7
800 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Matthew Kilner U17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:01.631:57.06
22:12.0Scott BernardPBU17MRachel EdgarFife2:09.762:03.2
32:19.0Hamish SutherlandPBU17M Arbroath & District2:17.192:17.19
800 U18M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Callum SymmonsPBU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:00.811:56.89
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Ben Greenwood U15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:57.271:48.71
22:16.8Ewan McMillanPBU17MJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven2:16.82:03.45
32:20.1Matthew TonnerPBU15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:17.522:12.7
42:23.6Andrew BurnettPBU17M Aberdeen2:19.062:19.06
52:28.2Finn SutherlandPBU17M Arbroath & District2:28.22:28.2
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Sol SweeneyPBU15MCatriona Helen TavendaleStrathearn2:14.71:50.02
22:21.3James Donald U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:20.91:56.57
32:26.2Finlay StrachanPBU15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:25.192:09.81
42:28.4Charlie Beeson U15MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven2:26.971:57.77
52:37.8Kieran McKenzie U15M Arbroath & District2:20.482:20.48
800 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Murray MacdonaldPBU15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill2:26.82:26.8
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Adam Scott U15MSteven DoigFife2:11.321:54.93
22:27.5Matthew PatersonSBU15M Banchory Stonehaven2:27.52:14.00
32:32.2Andrew FarmerPBU15M Aberdeen2:29.602:17.00
42:38.9Alasdair CampbellPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District2:38.92:10.32
52:40.9Scott GordonSBU15M Dundee Hawkhill2:40.92:27.24
62:41.4Daniel SmartSBU13M Arbroath & District2:41.42:21.01
73:01.2Gordon McPhie U13M Perth Strathtay2:57.192:57.19
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Joseph WrightSBU13M Banchory Stonehaven2:37.02:20.94
22:40.5Harry HallPBU13M Aberdeen2:29.881:58.04
32:42.9Jack AndersonPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill2:42.92:24.0
42:53.2Connor Almond U13M Fife2:51.02:51.0
53:16.1David Carr U13M Arbroath & District3:07.03:07.0
800 U14M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Cameron CallowSBU13M Aberdeen2:31.982:18.30
32:54.5Sean McNally U13M Dundee Hawkhill2:42.552:42.55
23:22.8Steven Sey U13M Aberdeen3:18.83:18.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:32.3Laura GibsonPBU20WSteven DoigFife2:30.182:28.74
12:33.4Sonia Armitage V50W Aberdeen/Cosmic2:31.972:19.3
33:05.4Carolyn Leszek U20W Arbroath & District2:57.82:50.9
43:10.2Bronwen HughesPBSENW Dundee Hawkhill3:10.23:10.2
53:31.5Michelle BodleyPBSENW Ellon3:31.53:31.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Katie WatsonSBU20WKen HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:26.082:20.71
800 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Katie AndersonSBU17WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:15.212:15.21
22:26.6Lise TheronPBU17W Aberdeen2:24.822:19.98
33:27.8Rosie GrahamPBU17W Ellon3:27.83:27.8
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Eve SealySBU17WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:28.982:28.98
22:38.5Katy Aitken U15W Fife2:36.602:36.60
32:38.7Talia Mathers U15WKen HoggAberdeen2:30.202:22.92
42:44.7Nicole FairliePBU15W Arbroath & District2:38.332:38.33
52:46.7Hannah George U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:30.952:30.95
62:52.1Leeanne McKenzie U15W Perth Strathtay2:46.62:46.6
72:57.4Ailie McWhinniePBU17W Montrose & District2:57.42:57.4
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Polly Christie U15W Banchory Stonehaven2:36.82:36.8
22:48.3Sarah PatersonSBU17W Fife2:48.32:47.69
32:50.9AN Other U16W A'deen  
42:55.9Aillie TownsendPBU15W Arbroath & District2:55.032:54.56
52:57.8Mhari McKiddiePBU17W Montrose & District2:57.82:57.8
63:09.0Taylor WardPBU15W Perth Strathtay3:09.03:09.0
800 U16W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:44.6Louise Howat U15W Fife2:43.42:43.4
13:05.8Leanna Fernandez U16W Banc  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Frances SealyPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:34.92:27.0
22:40.1Abbie Steggles U13W Fife2:35.072:35.07
32:41.7Maddie Owen U15W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside2:37.362:37.36
42:43.9Emily DarkPBU15W Perth Strathtay2:43.002:43.00
52:50.2Millie Skidmore U13W Aberdeen2:41.262:41.26
62:52.3Pippa Van Lees U14W Arb  
73:12.5Melissa Dickson U15WColin ChristieMontrose & District3:00.573:00.57
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.2Louise McCullaghSBU15WSteven DoigFife2:45.22:25.05
22:51.8Eilidh CampbellPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:48.92:48.9
32:51.8Nicola HensonPBU13W Perth Strathtay2:47.102:47.10
42:56.4Juliette Simpson U13W Arbroath & District2:54.42:54.4
53:03.0Molly HughesSBU17W Dundee Hawkhill2:57.722:56.5
63:04.6Kirsty Forbes U13W Aberdeen3:01.33:01.3
73:43.4Amy Beattie U14W Mont  
800 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:46.2Sam McInnes U14W Fife  
42:48.9Claire McGarveyPBU13WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:48.92:26.93
13:04.0Danielle MacDermid U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:55.22:45.54
33:25.2Rachel StrachanPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill3:25.23:25.2