Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Damien MurrayPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill1.801.80
21.60Tom LeesonSBV45M Banchory Stonehaven1.631.95
31.50Peter MutchSBSENM Aberdeen1.501.60
41.50Donavan WebsterSBU20MColin ChristieMontrose & District1.501.70
51.30Patrick GillespieSBU20M Perth Strathtay1.301.40
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Callum EdwardsSBU20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District1.631.70
21.60Tom LeesonSBV45M Banchory Stonehaven1.631.95
31.40William SkinnerPBV50MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.401.40
HJ U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Ryan Hewitson U20MElizabeth HewitsonAberdeen1.961.98
21.55Robert Bugden U20M Ellon1.601.60
31.35Ross CroallSBU20M Arbroath & District1.351.50
41.30Hamish Leeson U17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.501.68
HJ U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Kieran GauldSBU20MKenny LyonAberdeen1.551.60
HJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Matthew DuguidPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven1.631.65
21.60Connor Bertie U17M Dundee Hawkhill1.651.65
31.51Jon Hosie U17M Aberdeen1.651.66
41.48Owen Honeymoon U16M Mont  
51.35Ben Greenwood U15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1.401.40
61.35Donnie GunnPBU17M Arbroath & District1.351.35
HJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Charlie BeesonPBU15MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven1.401.40
21.40Kieran McKenzie U15M Arbroath & District1.451.60
HJ U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.21Gavin Lee U13M Arbroath & District1.311.45
21.21Murray AddisonPBU13M Aberdeen1.311.61
31.15Finlay SeyPBU13M Fife1.151.15
HJ U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.10Thomas WhitehousePBU13M Aberdeen1.201.25
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Skye PetrieSBU20WColin ChristieMontrose & District1.451.50
21.35Fiona DavidsonPBV40WBob MassonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.351.35
31.25Cara TavendaleSBU20W Perth Strathtay1.251.29
41.20Marie DobsonSBSENWDave CombeEllon1.201.40
51.20Fiona Lampkin V40W Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets H1.251.33
61.15Lorna RogersPBV35W Dundee Hawkhill1.151.15
HJ U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ellen Robertson U20WTom LeesonArbroath & District1.551.59