Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Michael Downie U23M Glasgow City/Arbroath & District51.0750.64
253.3Andrew FergusonSBSENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen53.2051.85
353.7Fraser McGillivray SENMKen HoggAberdeen53.1953.19
458.5Chris Choi SENM Fife  
560.1Chris Clark SENM Mont  
664.9Mark LambSBSENM Dundee Hawkhill64.964.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.75Callum EdwardsPBU20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District51.7551.75
254.86Peter MutchSBSENM Aberdeen54.8653.23
356.35Stuart Ferguson SENM Banc  
463.85Colin ChristieSBV45MColin ChristieMontrose & District/Central63.8559.46
563.89Bruce ScottPBV40M Dundee Hawkhill63.8963.89
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.43Sean WestPBU23MJoyce HoggAberdeen58.4358.43
400 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.40Ewan CalderPBU17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen51.850.46
252.86Jack GarriganPBU20M Arbroath & District52.8651.64
353.61Logan ReesePBU20M Banchory Stonehaven53.6153.61
454.37Robert BugdenSBU20M Ellon54.3752.95
400 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.34Lewis AlexanderPBU17M Aberdeen54.0452.98
271.71Andrew Will U18M Ellon  
400 U18M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.25Matthew KilnerPBU17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen54.2553.3
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.68Ben GreenwoodPBU15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay51.6848.91
255.17Matthew RobbSBU17MRachel EdgarFife55.1752.1
355.63Ben RentonPBU15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen55.6351.69
456.91Andrew RamsayPBU17M Arbroath & District56.7556.75
557.30Matthew Duguid U17M Banchory Stonehaven57.0757.07
661.65AN Other U16M Dund H  
400 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.94Ewan McMillanPBU17MJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven58.9456.59
259.06Cameron BurnsPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill59.0659.06
361.87Kieran McKenzie U15M Arbroath & District60.1952.77
463.16Thomas CarterSBU17MTrevor MadiganAberdeen63.1652.74
567.34Jacob HowgateSBU15MAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay67.3461.95
400 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.48Callum LethamSBU15MKevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill77.4853.26
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.72Marie Dobson SENWDave CombeEllon58.4658.46
259.71Susan Young V35WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Tays58.6858.13
365.04Laura Mahady V55WKen HoggAberdeen64.1161.05
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.30Jade HalketSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow59.7659.76
266.36Carly McNeilSBSENW Aberdeen66.3662.4
389.72Paula MurrayPBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni89.7289.72
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.04Jennifer HarrisonPBU23WKen HoggAberdeen60.0459.80
272.20Carla Ferguson SENW A'deen  
400 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.26Kelsey Stewart U17WKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen55.1053.63
262.72Lise TheronPBU17W Aberdeen62.7262.72
370.66NO Name U18W Perth  
471.45Elizabeth BarreiroSBU23W Arbroath & District71.4568.77
572.37Kirsty ReynoldsSBU17WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside72.3765.87
400 U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.14Shona Townsend U20W Arbroath & District66.8764.81
276.54Zoe GrantPBU17W Banchory Stonehaven76.5476.54
378.89Becky CheynePBU17W Aberdeen78.8978.89
400 U18W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.76Eve SealySBU17WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven65.7665.45