Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Aberdeen
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.62Adam RobertsonPBU13M Aberdeen1:57.621:57.62
22:01.27Blair ScottPBU11MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:00.71:33.3
32:03.94Ben Roberts U11M Perth Strathtay2:00.72:00.7
42:12.91Fergus AlbertsPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District2:12.912:12.91
52:13.30James Hatton U13M Arbroath & District2:07.762:07.76
62:20.44Toby Maddans U12M Ellon  
72:24.92Neil SimpsonPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven2:24.922:24.92
600 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Aidan SimpsonPBU11MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:55.41:55.4
22:02.0Adam Brown U13M Aberdeen1:54.211:54.21
32:21.7Adam TaitPBU13M Montrose & District2:21.72:21.7
42:21.7Alex RuskPBU11M Banchory Stonehaven2:21.72:21.7
600 U12M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Thomas Robertson U11M Aberdeen2:05.72:05.7
22:15.3Nathan McKeon U12M A'deen  
32:34.1Hamish BrownPBU13M Aberdeen2:34.12:34.1
600 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.49Gino BrockPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill2:12.552:10.0
22:18.68Jack McKeown U10M A'deen  
32:20.89Nathan HowgatePBU11M Perth Strathtay2:20.892:20.5
600 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.83Kirsty Oldham U13W Aberdeen1:53.901:53.90
22:01.87Lois GarlandPBU13WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:01.622:01.62
32:07.72Megan GowansPBU11WWinston WebberArbroath & District2:05.032:05.03
42:11.31Isla Archibald U12W Fife  
52:11.34Ciara ForgiePBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:11.342:11.34
62:13.68Kate Hare U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:06.92:06.9
72:29.95Eilidh CampbellPBU11W Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay2:29.952:29.95
600 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35Laura McNeill U13W Aberdeen1:58.961:58.96
22:13.94Rachel Steven U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:13.82:13.8
32:14.77Iona McFarlanePBU13W Arbroath & District2:14.772:04.33
42:18.01Rebekah RosePBU11WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:17.52:17.5
52:19.12Kirsty IrvingPBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:19.122:19.12
62:24.07Rachel LeePBU13W Fife2:24.072:24.07
600 U12W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.21Grace Brundette U12W Banc  
22:27.27Josie McGarvey U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:15.32:15.3
32:45.63Gemma Watt U13W Arbroath & District2:45.62:45.6
600 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.54Elanor ThompsonPBU11W Fife2:22.042:22.04
22:31.97Isla WhittonPBU11W Arbroath & District2:31.972:28.35
600 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.27Mia Crickmar U11W Fife2:19.492:14.2