Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
30 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.1Tom McWilliamPBV40M Inverness4:46.14:46.1
24:50.9Gareth JenkinsSBV40M Moray4:50.94:37.11
35:31.4Mark HendryPBV45M Caithness AAC5:31.45:31.4
46:26.4Colin KnoxPBV35M Forres6:26.46:26.4
56:35.1Malcolm ChristiePBV55M Elgin6:35.16:35.1
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.0Ross CairnsSBV35M Inverness5:08.04:50.64
26:21.6Stevie FrameSBSENM Caithness AAC6:21.66:01.8
1500 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Alasdair CouparPBU17M East Sutherland4:35.34:35.3
24:39.2Lewis SimPBU17M Moray4:39.24:39.2
35:00.0Mark TaylorPBU17MSophie DunnettCaithness AAC5:00.04:53.27
4TBCDouglas Holland U18M Unk  
1500 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Michael Laing U17M Moray4:50.364:50.36
26:30.8Joseph FrameSBU17M Caithness AAC6:30.85:33.85
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Liam BarnsbyPBU17MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland4:16.254:02.98
24:44.5James Geddes U15MCharles ForbesInverness4:39.404:12.57
35:02.6Aidan Ferry U15M Forres4:57.824:21.48
45:07.0Hamish BakerPBU15M Nairn5:07.05:00.19
55:12.0Finlay ToddSBU15M Ross County5:12.04:05.59
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Jed Russell U15M Inverness4:51.554:51.55
25:12.7Kieran GibsonSBU17M Nairn5:12.74:59.1
35:36.0Calum CoullSBU15M Ross County5:36.05:08.90
45:54.9Alistair McPhailPBU17M Caithness AAC5:54.95:54.9
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.3Joe Arnaud U15M Inverness4:45.384:03.39
25:15.6Morgan LewisPBU13M Moray5:15.64:28.81
35:16.7Stuart KirkPBU13M Caithness AAC5:16.74:52.15
45:22.1Adam AllanPBU13M East Sutherland5:22.15:22.1
55:33.9Lewis UrquhartSBU13M Ross County5:33.94:43.56
66:16.0Jack LaingSBU15M Nairn6:16.06:05.70
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.5Craig Wilson U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness5:19.114:40.97
25:52.5Taran SquirePBU13M East Sutherland5:52.55:52.5
36:31.7Christopher StewartPBU13M Ross County6:31.76:31.7
46:39.7David Thompson U14M Caith  
58:00.4Graeme Squires U13M Nairn5:45.675:45.67
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Mhairi MacLennan U20WCharles ForbesInverness/Morpeth4:56.74:34.75
25:10.9Emma DunnettSBU20WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/North Highland Harriers5:10.94:54.8
1500 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:32.9Lauren Hanton U18W FoD  
25:54.6Sarah HendersonSBU20W Caithness AAC5:54.65:36.06
36:19.6Rebekah BryanPBU17W East Sutherland6:19.66:19.6
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.9Hannah BlackburnSBU17W Nairn5:12.95:09.44
25:13.2Lucy Massie U17WCharles ForbesForres4:56.254:43.26
35:24.8Rhiannon Kirk U15WSophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:14.645:10.59
47:02.6Molly Todd U17W Ross County6:28.456:28.45
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.9Mary MacIntosh U17W Nairn5:08.495:01.48
25:47.9Anna McFadygen U16W Forres  
1500 U16W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.6Katie ScottSBU15W Nairn5:36.65:28.47