Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.79Hamish AmbrosePBU13M Nairn1:56.811:56.81
22:04.41Fergus McWilliamPBU11M Inverness2:03.181:57.41
32:06.35Ben Ferry U13M Forres2:04.72:04.7
42:06.96Noah HenryPBU11M Ross County2:03.192:03.19
52:11.22Joshua Milne U11M Moray2:09.21:46.74
62:30.00Euan Cormack U11M Caithness AAC2:23.12:23.1
600 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.65Gordon MansonPBU11MRoss CairnsInverness2:06.652:06.65
22:15.76David Scott U11MGordon ScottForres2:09.252:09.25
32:17.30Alister MacKay U11MAndrew McFarlaneRoss County2:11.092:11.09
42:31.69Angus Baker U13M Nairn2:18.462:18.46
52:41.52Alistair Loomes U13M Caithness AAC2:35.52:35.5
600 U12M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.41George Russel U12M Unkn  
22:20.12Alex Ellen U11M Ross County2:16.752:16.75
32:22.79Aiden Mccann U12M Unkn  
42:25.14Ryan Munro U13M Inverness2:17.872:17.87
52:30.26Lewis GrantPBU13M Nairn2:30.262:30.26
600 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.21Duncan MacDonaldPBU11M Inverness1:58.221:42.66
22:09.73Finlay Downie U11M Moray2:06.52:02.0
32:11.90Jason StebbingPBU11M Caithness AAC2:11.902:11.90
42:12.27Scott PerryPBU11M Nairn2:11.941:49.54
52:14.35Jamie ClarkePBU11M Ross County2:14.352:14.35
600 U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.14Sandy McWillian U10M Inver  
600 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.47Eilidh MacPhersonPBU13W Inverness2:05.472:05.47
22:06.98Lily Carmichael U13W Forres2:05.62:05.6
32:07.90Mia KeoghPBU11W Aberdeen/Nairn2:07.582:07.58
42:09.02Morven Ross U13W Moray2:04.452:04.45
52:09.55Georgia Officer U13W Elgin2:06.262:06.26
62:14.17Louise Cormack U13W Caithness AAC2:08.12:08.1
72:23.34Sarah MacKay U13WThomas MathiesonRoss County2:14.22:14.2
600 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.39Mollie Comb U11W Nairn2:10.62:10.6
22:16.48Eilidh MacInnesSBU11W Inverness2:16.482:07.75
32:20.83Niamh Whelan U11W Moray2:08.02:08.0
42:28.06Emma Durrand U12W Caith  
52:32.71Rachael Todd U13W Ross County2:27.42:27.4
600 U12W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.35Chloe CheynePBU11WKeith GeddesInverness2:04.492:04.49
22:10.30Melissa Mack U11W Inverness2:06.952:05.0
32:15.95Kirsty SuiterPBU13W Nairn2:15.952:15.95
42:17.22Eve Berry U12W Nairn  
52:19.87Kirsty Arnald U12W Inver  
62:21.30Ellen SaundersPBU11W Inverness2:21.302:21.30
72:24.89Ellie NortonPBU13W Inverness2:24.892:24.89
82:27.81Leia TaylorPBU13W Inverness2:27.812:27.81
92:31.01Jessica Laing U13W Moray2:29.82:29.8
600 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.37Megan McKayPBU11WScott HamiltonMoray2:10.092:02.19
22:21.88Ellie MacKintoshPBU11W Ross County2:21.882:21.88
32:24.04Kathryn Brown U11W Inverness2:18.542:18.54
42:26.59Evie Grant U11W Nairn2:25.692:25.64
600 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.96Katie WatersSBU11W Ross County2:27.962:13.93
22:36.66Harriet WhelanPBU11W Moray2:26.592:11.43