Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.86Aidan SimpsonPBU11MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11.8611.86
211.96Finlay McNaughtPBU13M Ross County11.9611.96
311.97Hamish AmbrosePBU13M Nairn11.9711.97
412.15Fergus AlbertsPBU13MColin ChristieMontrose & District12.1512.15
512.33Ewan BramptonPBU13M Aberdeen12.3312.33
612.61Robbie MackenziePBU13M Inverness12.6112.61
712.83Gavin LeePBU13M Arbroath & District12.8312.83
8TBCBlair Milne U11M Moray14.4314.43
80 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04Arran BuchananSBU11M Ross County12.0410.11
212.60Paul WilbyPBU13MKeith GeddesInverness12.6012.60
312.68Murray AddisonPBU13M Aberdeen12.6812.68
413.00Adam Tait U13M Montrose & District12.9712.97
513.08Jack CurtisPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill13.0813.08
613.24James HattonPBU13M Arbroath & District13.2413.24
713.27William HodiPBU11M Nairn13.2713.27
813.62Jack LevyPBU11M Moray13.6213.62
80 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.35Robin SneddonPBU11M Inverness12.3512.35
213.08Gino BrockPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill13.0813.08
313.33Scott PerryPBU11M Nairn13.3313.33
413.44Jason StebbingPBU11M Caithness AAC13.4413.44
514.07Alix Bailey U10M Arb  
614.13Kyle SkenePBU11M Montrose & District14.1314.13
80 U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.50Lewis Nicholson U10M I'ness  
213.62Matthew Ross U10M Dund H  
313.96Ewan GrantPBU11M Nairn13.9613.96
414.15Fraser MorrisPBU11M Arbroath & District14.1514.15
80 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.73Rachel BroadfootPBU13WDave CombeArbroath & District11.7311.73
212.08Louise Carmichael U13W Banchory Stonehaven12.0012.00
312.69Beth GrantPBU13W Moray12.6912.69
412.69Roma FraserPBU13W Perth Strathtay12.6912.69
512.70Melissa MackPBU11W Inverness12.7012.70
612.90Jane DavidsonPBU13WMark DavidsonAberdeen12.9012.90
712.91Kirsty Suiter U13W Nairn12.8812.88
80 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.36Charlie WebsterPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven12.3612.36
212.49Mia KeoghPBU11W Aberdeen/Nairn12.4912.49
312.62Rebekah RosePBU11WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6212.62
412.83Jade ReidPBU13W Arbroath & District12.8312.83
512.91Erin WilliamsPBU11WBob MassonAberdeen12.9112.91
613.26Georgie NewlandsPBU11WMargery SwintonMoray13.2613.26
713.64Fiona FlockhartPBU13W Inverness13.6413.64
80 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.95Caitlin SimpsonPBU11W Bridgend12.9512.95
213.47Megan McKayPBU11W Moray13.4713.47
313.76Shona NesbittPBU11W Fife13.7613.76
413.93Jemma CameronPBU11W Nairn13.9313.93
514.04Kathryn BrownPBU11W Inverness14.0414.04
614.05Isla WhittonPBU11W Arbroath & District14.0514.05
80 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.99Niamh GrantPBU11W Moray13.9913.99
214.00Beth McKenziePBU11W Inverness14.0014.00
314.47Natasha ReidPBU11W Arbroath & District14.4714.47
414.49Evie GrantPBU11W Nairn14.4914.49
514.85Claire Joss U10W Dund H  
615.28Georgia ThompsonPBU11W Fife15.2815.28