Scottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships External Results
Grangemouth
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.28Hamish AmbrosePBU13M1 Nairn14.2814.10
214.42Gary McPakePBU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers14.4211.69
314.47Scott BrindleyPBU13M1Blair PettigrewBeith14.4711.38
414.50Finlay McNaughtPBU13M2 Ross County14.5014.50
515.18Scott HannawayPBU13M1 Inverclyde15.111.20
615.23Euan WondSBU11M-1 Falkirk15.2311.96
715.49Lewis CridgeSBU13M1 Giffnock North15.4914.8
815.54Paul WilbyPBU13M1Keith GeddesInverness15.4614.95
915.64Liam ThomsonPBU13M2 Law15.415.4
1015.67Brodie FergusonPBU11M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.6714.28
1115.89Murray MckaySBU11M-2 Garscube15.8914.44
1216.08Fraser MacneillPBU13M2 Livingston16.0816.08
1316.11Cameron CadgerPBU11M  Pitreavie16.1116.11
1416.17Thomas Ward U13M  Giff N  
1516.44Alan McCulloch U11M-2 Law15.7313.26
1616.54Elliott WilsonSBU11M-2 Larkhall16.5415.3
1716.67Donald MacleanPBU13M1 Giffnock North16.6716.67
1816.80Owen KeddiePBU11M-1Steven DoigFife16.8016.80
1922.27Sam JonesSBU11M-1 Linlithgow22.2713.11
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.63Brodie YoungPBU11M-1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers14.6311.53
214.89Daniel JohnstonPBU13M1 Inverness14.8914.89
314.97Ross Munro U13M  Giff N  
415.22Callum ReidPBU13M  Livingston15.2215.22
515.46Arran RobertsonPBU13M1 Pitreavie15.4615.30
615.52Hamish VipondSBU11M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.5213.9
715.55Jack TrainerSBU13M1 Garscube15.5514.89
815.58George BakerPBU13M1Craig ArmstrongGiffnock North15.5815.58
916.11Josh LawPBU11M-1 Inverclyde16.1116.11
916.11Oliver ButlerPBU13M1 Nairn16.1116.11
1116.12Alister MacKaySBU11M-2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County16.1212.22
1216.26Jamie PattiePBU13M2 Beith16.2616.26
1316.29David Dale U13M  Law  
1416.70John LeesPBU13M1 Larkhall16.7015.36
1516.73Gavin McWhinnieSBU13M1Steven DoigFife16.7314.77
1617.13Luke Cameron U13M  Lin  
1717.23Ben Paul U13M  Giff N  
1818.92David YueSBU11M-1 Law18.9214.92
1919.13Dylan Cochrane U13M  Grangemouth  
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90Calum Stewardson U11M-2 Giffnock North14.6214.62
215.79Jack Cohen U11M  Livingston15.3714.73
315.82Johnathan SommervillePBU11M-1 Law15.8213.67
416.03John MorrisonPBU11M-2 Inverclyde16.0316.03
516.05George RussellSBU13M1 Inverness16.0514.28
616.11Scott MenziesPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers16.1116.11
716.18Sam MacKintoshSBU11M-1 Ross County16.1815.61
816.20Ross Watt U13M  Gars  
916.54Stuart Farmer U13M  Pit  
1016.57Adam Wilson U13M  Law  
1116.60Joe FinniganPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field16.6016.60
1216.64Joshua SmeethSBU11M-1 Giffnock North16.6415.9
1316.65Timo DobsonPBU13M2 Beith16.6516.65
1416.67Brandon Cochrane U13M  Grangemouth  
1517.28Iain McWhinniePBU13M1Steven DoigFife17.2817.28
1617.36Gregor Reid U13M  Giff N  
1717.42Lewis GrantPBU13M1 Nairn17.4217.42
1819.15Scott Mitchell U13M1 Larkhall18.818.8
100 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47Aidan BradyPBU13M1Henry GrayLivingston14.212.87
214.58Eoghan O'DonnellPBU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North14.5812.80
315.35Noah HenrySBU11M-2 Ross County15.3513.65
415.50Beth Campbell U13W2Derek JohnstonHarmeny14.5814.19
515.63Ross MitchellPBU13M1 Larkhall15.6311.83
615.73Gary Cox U13M  Air  
715.94John BellPBV40M34 Garscube15.515.5
816.01David McCormackSBU13M1 Law16.0113.82
916.07Andrew WinterPBU11M-1 Inverclyde16.0715.1
1016.13Aidan BrindleySBU11M-2 Beith16.1312.45
1116.38Lwendo KazokaPBU13M2 Giffnock North16.3816.38
1216.47Callum Holmes U13M  Giff N  
1316.53Tom MainPBU13M2 Inverness16.5316.53
1416.58Magnus Reid U13M  Fife  
1517.97Glen Williamson U13M  Grangemouth  
1618.22Kai NicollSBU13M1 Nairn18.2216.79
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.72Rachel BroadfootPBU13W1Dave CombeArbroath & District14.312.54
214.97Mari CampbellPBU11W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.614.6
315.01Charlotte McDowallPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth14.813.57
415.07Caitlin ThomsonPBU13W1 Law14.914.3
515.34Kirsty SuiterPBU13W1 Nairn15.3414.01
615.54Molly SharpSBU13W1 Falkirk15.5413.55
715.67Orla LangPBU13W1William GlasgowGiffnock North15.114.01
815.89Eva BluesSBU11W-1 Giffnock North15.8913.95
915.91Jennifer Brydon U11W-1 Pitreavie15.514.56
1016.47Hannah SleighSBU11W-1 Cumbernauld16.4714.0
1116.59Holly MaylandSBU13W1 Linlithgow16.5914.3
1216.63Ceitidh MagillPBU13W  Inverness16.6316.63
1316.64Ellie ForrestPBU11W-1 Cumbernauld16.6415.84
1416.67Rachel DonnellyPBU11W-1Patrick KellyLaw16.6714.29
1516.77Robyn Macdonald U11W-1 Ayr Seaforth16.1216.12
1617.17Ellis HudsonPBU11W-1 Arbroath & District17.1717.17
1717.32Eilidh MorrisonSBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth17.3216.8
1817.33Isla WardSBU11W-2 Giffnock North17.3316.72
1917.35Heather WrattenPBU13W1 Whitemoss17.3517.35
2017.41Helena CutajarPBU13W  Livingston17.4117.41
2117.66Kara FormanSBU11W-1 Law17.6616.7
2219.12Emily NixPBU13W1 North Ayrshire19.1219.12
2323.07Morrin McMenemy U13W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers14.9113.39
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.88Rebecca CalderSBU13W1 Livingston14.8813.33
215.19Lucy Wroe U13W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss15.1713.7
315.33Beth LindsayPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.214.47
415.44Emily Minoth U13W  C'nauld  
515.80Megan Gowans U11W-1Winston WebberArbroath & District15.512.87
615.95Lucia WrightPBU11W-1 Airdrie Harriers15.4113.74
615.95Francesca DavidsonSBU11W-1 Giffnock North15.9515.1
815.96Sophie OxenhamSBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth15.9614.3
916.12Seonaid Best U11W-1 Pitreavie16.014.99
1016.15Leah KeislerPBU11W-1Michael LoveLaw16.1413.30
1116.24Abby Woodall U13W2 Ayr Seaforth16.2316.23
1216.25Jena AndersonPBU13W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth16.2516.25
1316.48Leah FergusonPBU13W1 Nairn16.4815.77
1416.91Fiona Flockhart U13W1 Inverness16.7815.62
1516.95Megan PettigrewPBU11W-1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire16.9514.94
1617.25Chloe BalfourPBU11W-1 Cumbernauld17.2517.25
1717.33Iona DenholmSBU11W-2 Giffnock North17.3314.63
1817.39Sara MacDonaldPBU11W-1 Giffnock North17.3917.39
1917.77Natasha ReidPBU11W  Arbroath & District17.7717.77
2017.81Lorna JacksonSBU13W1 Law17.8117.5
2118.29Katie Torrance U13W  Law  
2218.61Lucy McGrory U13W  Grangemouth  
2319.13Ciara Benson U13W  L'gow  
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.94Rachel HunterPBU13W1 Law14.7112.98
215.11Emily MacdonaldPBU13W1Norrie HayGiffnock North15.1115.11
315.27Mia Keogh U11W-1 Aberdeen/Nairn14.812.77
415.29Hannah Wallace U11W-1 Cumbernauld15.1413.1
515.43Stephanie Craig U13W  Ayr S  
615.46Holly SmithPBU11W-1Bruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field15.013.92
715.63Freya CowanSBU13W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North15.6312.61
815.64Eilidh MacPherson U13W1 Inverness15.6114.92
915.95Lynn HarveyPBU11W-1 Pitreavie15.9513.66
1016.10Rachel GibbPBU13W1 Livingston15.915.0
1116.18Katrina ChattonPBU13W2 Arbroath & District16.1816.18
1216.24Lisa Grennan U13W1 Airdrie Harriers16.0816.08
1316.43Hayley BerryPBU11W-1Donald McleodLaw16.4314.6
1416.47Carla BlockleyPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth16.4716.47
1516.52Fiona WyliePBU11W-1 Giffnock North16.5215.41
1616.58Emma StruthersSBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth16.5814.3
1716.82Carla MurrayPBU13W1 North Ayrshire16.5914.63
1816.97Ellie Othemy U13W  C'nauld  
1917.16Naomi Branford U13W  L'gow  
2017.33Lauren ScottPBU11W-1 Whitemoss17.3317.33
2118.04Gemma WattPBU13W1 Arbroath & District18.0418.04
2218.12Hayley Lemon U13W2 Law17.816.4
2319.25Caitlin Hamill U13W  Grangemouth  
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44Jade HutchisonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.312.07
214.78Melissa MillerPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth14.7814.78
314.92Nikkala Humphries U13W  C'nauld  
414.96Rosie Mckay U11W-1 Giffnock North14.913.6
515.60Gemma BruceSBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth15.6013.12
615.75Orla DoranSBU11W-1 Airdrie Harriers15.7513.2
715.80Jade ReidPBU13W2 Arbroath & District15.8015.80
815.87Amy Morrison U13W  W'moss  
915.96Rachel Phillips U13W1 Law15.614.84
1016.04Hayley MorrisPBU13W1 Arbroath & District16.0416.04
1116.07Skye Marshall U11W-1Arthur GrayPitreavie15.813.7
1216.22Rosie GemmellPBU13W2 North Ayrshire16.2216.22
1216.22Mhairi NairnPBU11W-1 Inverness16.2215.58
1416.33Georgia Wood U13W  Giff N  
1516.34Laura PaisleySBU11W-1 Ayr Seaforth16.3416.0
1616.41Tori WilliamsonPBU13W1 Linlithgow16.4116.41
1717.41Samantha Waugh U13W  Giff N  
1817.43Holly WhitePBU13W1 Livingston17.4316.26
1917.53Teriza ParleySBU11W-1 Falkirk17.5315.4
2017.83Jessica RobsonSBU11W-1 Law17.8316.8
2117.84Sophie Shanon U13W  Law  
2218.14Sophie MacLennanPBU13W1 Nairn18.1418.14
2318.58Leah Conway U13W  C'nauld