Scottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships External Results
Grangemouth
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3.25K U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.17Hamish AmbrosePBU13M1 Nairn6.176.17
26.16Scott BrindleySBU13M1Blair PettigrewBeith6.166.38
35.72Finlay McNaughtPBU13M2 Ross County5.725.72
45.31Gary McPakePBU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers5.318.90
55.17Liam ThomsonPBU13M2 Law5.325.72
64.48Lewis CridgePBU13M1 Giffnock North4.484.48
74.43Scott HannawayPBU13M1 Inverclyde5.115.18
84.28Elliott WilsonPBU11M-2 Larkhall4.284.28
94.19Paul WilbySBU13M1Keith GeddesInverness4.194.64
104.18Thomas Ward U13M  Giff N  
114.11Euan WondSBU11M-1 Falkirk4.114.27
124.08Murray MckayPBU11M-2 Garscube4.084.08
133.80Sam JonesSBU11M-1 Linlithgow3.804.46
143.73Fraser MacneillPBU13M2 Livingston3.733.73
153.70Cameron CadgerPBU11M  Pitreavie3.703.70
163.67Owen KeddieSBU11M-1Steven DoigFife3.674.31
173.45Alan McCullochSBU11M-2 Law3.457.47
183.42Donald MacleanPBU13M1 Giffnock North3.423.42
SP3.25K U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Jamie PattiePBU13M2 Beith5.825.82
25.76George Baker U13M1Craig ArmstrongGiffnock North6.246.95
35.04Ross Munro U13M  Giff N  
44.95Daniel JohnstonSBU13M1 Inverness4.955.12
54.82Callum ReidPBU13M  Livingston4.824.82
64.74Oliver ButlerPBU13M1 Nairn4.744.74
74.61John LeesPBU13M1 Larkhall4.614.61
84.44Arran RobertsonPBU13M1 Pitreavie4.444.44
94.03Hamish VipondSBU11M-1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.034.77
103.98David Dale U13M  Law  
113.91Gavin McWhinniePBU13M1Steven DoigFife3.913.91
123.89Alister MacKaySBU11M-2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County3.898.82
133.84Josh LawPBU11M-1 Inverclyde3.843.84
143.79Dylan Cochrane U13M  Grangemouth  
153.76Jack TrainerPBU13M1 Garscube3.763.76
163.67Ben Paul U13M  Giff N  
173.53Brodie Young U11M-1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers5.746.88
183.19David YueSBU11M-1 Law3.195.68
SP3.25K U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Scott MenziesPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers5.315.85
25.23Jack Cohen U11M  Livingston5.575.58
35.20Brandon Cochrane U13M  Grangemouth  
45.14Calum StewardsonPBU11M-2 Giffnock North5.145.14
55.09Gregor Reid U13M  Giff N  
65.02George Russell U13M1 Inverness5.146.57
74.78Scott MitchellPBU13M1 Larkhall4.856.22
84.73John MorrisonPBU11M-2 Inverclyde4.734.73
94.31Ross Watt U13M  Gars  
104.13Lewis GrantPBU13M1 Nairn4.134.61
114.00Iain McWhinniePBU13M1Steven DoigFife4.004.00
123.97Timo Dobson U13M2 Beith4.404.93
133.96Adam Wilson U13M  Law  
143.88Sam MacKintoshPBU11M-1 Ross County3.883.88
153.87Johnathan SommervilleSBU11M-1 Law3.874.89
163.84Joe FinniganPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.843.84
173.31Joshua SmeethPBU11M-1 Giffnock North3.313.31
183.09Stuart Farmer U13M  Pit  
SP3.25K U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.54Lwendo KazokaPBU13M2 Giffnock North5.545.54
24.91David McCormackPBU13M1 Law5.256.34
34.86Ross MitchellSBU13M1 Larkhall4.865.09
44.75Eoghan O'DonnellPBU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4.754.90
54.57Magnus Reid U13M  Fife  
64.52Aidan BrindleySBU11M-2 Beith4.529.75
74.42Aidan BradyPBU13M1Henry GrayLivingston4.425.22
84.33Tom MainPBU13M2 Inverness4.334.33
94.17Gary Cox U13M  Air  
103.97Callum Holmes U13M  Giff N  
113.93John BellPBV40M34 Garscube3.933.93
123.90Noah HenryPBU11M-2 Ross County3.903.90
133.69Beth CampbellPBU13W2Derek JohnstonHarmeny3.693.69
143.61Glen Williamson U13M  Grangemouth  
153.25Andrew WinterPBU11M-1 Inverclyde3.253.25