Scottish Athletics Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
16 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3x800 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:01.44 Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENM Edinburgh AC6:01.445:58.62
26:06.85 East Kilbride AC 'A' SENM E Kilb  
36:31.75 Law & District AAC SENM Law  
47:14.21 East Kilbride AC 'B' SENM E Kilb  
3x800 U18M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:58.14 Kilbarchan U20 TeamSBU20M Kilbarchan5:58.145:57.28
26:03.87 Edinburgh U20 TeamSBU20M Edinburgh AC6:03.875:54.78
36:11.77 Aberdeen U20 TeamPBU20M Aberdeen6:11.776:11.77
46:20.32 Edinburgh U20 Team U20M Edinburgh AC6:03.875:54.78
56:22.90 Fife U20 TeamPBU20M Fife6:22.906:22.90
66:48.75 Inverclyde AC U18M I'clyde  
77:17.16 Motherwell U20 TeamPBU20M Motherwell7:17.167:17.16
88:03.92 Dunfermline Track & Field Club U18M Dunf  
-DQ Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC U18M VPCG  
3x800 U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:23.54 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:23.546:11.52
26:25.51 Central U17 TeamSBU17M Central6:25.516:25.03
36:25.81 Kilbarchan U17 TeamSBU17M Kilbarchan6:25.816:12.59
46:35.29 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17M Giffnock North6:35.296:13.11
56:49.24 Gala Harriers U16M Gala  
66:54.41 Cumbernauld AAC U16M C'nauld  
77:04.01 Central AC 'B' U16M Centr  
87:05.02 Ayr Seaforth AC U16M Ayr S  
3x800 U16M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:30.58 Kilbarchan U17 Team U17M Kilbarchan6:25.816:12.59
26:37.01 Central U17 Team U17M Central6:25.516:25.03
36:38.31 Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North6:35.296:13.11
46:41.61 Gala Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M Gala6:41.616:41.61
56:45.90 Cumbernauld AAC U16M C'nauld  
66:47.35 Pitreavie AAC U16M Pit  
77:14.9 Motherwell AC U16M Moth  
3x800 U16M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:46.52 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'A' U16M VPCG  
26:54.91 Central AC 'B' U16M Centr  
36:55.01 Ayr Seaforth AC U16M Ayr S  
46:58.59 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U16M Giff N  
57:01.27 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers U16M Dund H  
67:28.33 Law & District AAC U16M Law  
3x800 U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:12.99 Ayr Seaforth AC 'A' U14M Ayr S  
27:22.21 Pitreavie AAC U14M Pit  
37:22.35 Edinburgh AC 'A' U14M Edin  
47:27.24 Kilbarchan AAC 'A' U14M Kilb  
57:37.94 Gala Harriers 'A' U14M Gala  
67:39.07 Helensburgh AAC U14M Helen  
-DQ Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14M Giff N  
-DQ Cumbernauld AAC U14M C'nauld  
3x800 U14M h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.23 Ayr Seaforth AC 'A' U14M Ayr S  
27:31.86 Giffnock North AAC 'A' U14M Giff N  
37:35.80 Pitreavie AAC U14M Pit  
47:36.58 Gala Harriers 'A' U14M Gala  
57:41.56 Corstorphine AAC U14M Cors  
67:46.75 Inverclyde AC 'A' U14M I'clyde  
3x800 U14M h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:39.62 Kilbarchan AAC 'A' U14M Kilb  
27:45.80 Cumbernauld AAC U14M C'nauld  
37:48.25 Garscube Harriers 'A' U14M Gars  
47:57.70 Shettleston Harriers 'A' U14M Shett  
58:18.47 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U14M Giff N  
68:21.77 Ayr Seaforth AC 'B' U14M Ayr S  
3x800 U14M h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:42.21 Edinburgh AC 'A' U14M Edin  
27:47.63 Helensburgh AAC U14M Helen  
37:55.52 Central AC U14M Centr  
47:57.25 Gala Harriers 'B' U14M Gala  
58:04.63 Kilbarchan AAC 'B' U14M Kilb  
68:14.20 Garscube Harriers 'B' U14M Gars  
3x800 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:00.80 Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:00.806:48.03
27:02.51 Edinburgh U20 TeamPBU20W Edinburgh AC7:02.517:02.51
37:12.24 Kilbarchan U20 TeamPBU20W Kilbarchan7:12.247:12.24
47:27.32 Fife Senior TeamPBSENW Fife7:27.327:27.32
57:28.03 Edinburgh U20 Team U20W Edinburgh AC7:02.517:02.51
67:37.61 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamPBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:37.617:37.61
3x800 U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:02.16 Kilbarchan U17 TeamPBU17W Kilbarchan7:02.166:56.51
27:09.92 Whitemoss U17 TeamPBU17W Whitemoss7:09.927:09.92
37:11.13 Giffnock North U17 TeamSBU17W Giffnock North7:11.137:01.77
47:29.17 Edinburgh U17 TeamSBU17W Edinburgh AC7:29.177:00.08
57:41.41 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC7:29.177:00.08
67:43.30 Pitreavie U17 TeamPBU17W Pitreavie7:43.307:43.30
77:52.74 Kilbarchan U17 Team U17W Kilbarchan7:02.166:56.51
87:56.59 Kirkintilloch U17 Team U17W Kirkintilloch7:48.447:48.44
3x800 U16W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.63 Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North7:11.137:01.77
27:28.21 Kilbarchan U17 Team U17W Kilbarchan7:02.166:56.51
37:56.66 Central U17 TeamSBU17W Central7:56.667:21.58
48:32.57 Shettleston Harriers U16W Shett  
58:34.57 Kilmarnock Harriers U16W K'ilk  
3x800 U16W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:33.09 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC7:29.177:00.08
27:46.17 Kilbarchan U17 Team U17W Kilbarchan7:02.166:56.51
37:48.44 Kirkintilloch U17 TeamPBU17W Kirkintilloch7:48.447:48.44
47:53.25 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:53.257:16.37
57:53.72 Ayr Seaforth U17 TeamPBU17W Ayr Seaforth7:53.727:53.72
68:08.08 Giffnock North AAC 'B' U16W Giff N  
3x800 U16W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:30.26 Whitemoss U17 Team U17W Whitemoss7:09.927:09.92
27:38.46 Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC7:29.177:00.08
37:44.99 Pitreavie U17 Team U17W Pitreavie7:43.307:43.30
48:19.92 Helensburgh AAC U16W Helen  
58:41.43 Ayr Seaforth AC 'B' U16W Ayr S  
3x800 U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:17.96 Giffnock North U15 TeamPBU15W Giffnock North7:17.967:00.08
27:44.07 Moorfoot U15 TeamPBU15W Moorfoot7:44.077:44.07
37:46.40 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:46.407:18.46
47:50.92 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:17.967:00.08
57:59.88 Central U15 TeamSBU15W Central7:59.887:25.64
68:02.07 Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8:02.077:38.24
78:21.95 Cumbernauld AAC U14W C'nauld  
88:26.34 Inverclyde AC 'A' U14W I'clyde  
3x800 U14W h1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:08.61 Inverclyde U15 TeamSBU15W Inverclyde8:08.617:12.68
28:09.18 Cumbernauld U15 TeamPBU15W Cumbernauld8:09.188:09.18
38:14.52 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:17.967:00.08
48:22.94 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'C' U14W VPCG  
58:42.38 Ayr Seaforth AC 'B' U14W Ayr S  
68:46.33 Kirkintilloch Olympians U14W Kirk O  
79:08.57 Harmeny AC U14W Harm  
3x800 U14W h2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:58.05 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:17.967:00.08
28:00.77 Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow7:46.407:18.46
38:13.64 Helensburgh U15 TeamSBU15W Helensburgh8:13.648:03.34
48:23.07 Kilbarchan AAC 'A' U14W Kilb  
58:27.33 Pitreavie AAC U14W Pit  
68:28.45 Gala Harriers U14W Gala  
78:54.72 Ayr Seaforth AC 'C' U14W Ayr S  
3x800 U14W h3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:41.83 Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North7:17.967:00.08
27:56.85 Moorfoot U15 Team U15W Moorfoot7:44.077:44.07
38:02.92 Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth8:02.077:38.24
48:08.97 Central U15 Team U15W Central7:59.887:25.64
58:10.50 Garscube U15 TeamPBU15W Garscube8:10.508:10.50
68:50.53 Victoria Park City of Glasgow AC 'B' U14W VPCG