Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.49Bradley West U17MEileen NaylorHavering4:50.74:43.5
25:25.43Ben Lindars U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:25.14:15.43
35:28.01Michael MoroneyPBU13M Luton5:08.744:41.06
45:34.43Emma Livingstone U13WHelen DobinsonHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs5:28.095:05.72
55:36.25Charley MadginPBU13MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.904:32.6
65:38.02Courtney GordonPBU13WSimon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:14.004:50.38
75:38.99Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
85:42.88Amber MorrisSBU13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:34.235:21.62
95:48.03Marcus Lovell U13MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.554:25.56
105:53.44Callum Nicholson U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside5:52.14:28.60
115:55.63Freya WeddellPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.09
125:58.56Jane HowardPBU17WJanice BowmanTrent Park5:45.485:45.48
136:00.89Emily Baxter U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:43.495:43.49
146:02.13Anya FreelySBU13W Harrow6:02.135:57.48
156:05.72Lauren McBride U17W Trent Park5:41.585:41.58
166:11.01Rebecca AickinPBU15W Harrow6:11.016:11.01
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.61Jade Dos Santos U17WJanice BowmanTrent Park5:02.255:02.25
25:15.48Julius FawcettSBV40M Chiltern5:15.484:48.27
35:16.46Orla Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:00.355:00.35
45:18.41James Young U13MJanice BowmanTrent Park5:01.234:08.3
55:18.52Charlotte KellyPBU17W Luton5:11.815:11.81
65:19.38Lizzie Barraclough U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.15:03.04
75:19.69Maureen McCarthyPBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States5:18.75:17.6
85:19.82Claire Baxter U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:13.255:13.25
95:19.90Kayley BillingtonPBU15WCatrina LewisLuton5:17.385:17.38
105:21.39Sandie PohlmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham5:11.575:10.59
115:23.21Katie SmithersPBSENW Liverpool Uni5:23.215:23.21
125:25.48Emma Barraclough U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.55:04.5
135:33.72Madelane Ranaghan U15W Harrow5:25.95:25.9
145:42.93Amy Fawcett U17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:31.625:09.10
155:45.34Katie Inch U15W Orion5:30.75:28.8
166:14.55Bradley Jerrom U13M Harrow5:45.85:45.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.80Thomas RaynerPBU15M Watford4:29.174:23.6
24:58.35Daniel CookeSBU15M Camberley4:33.84:14.19
35:01.30Harvey Green U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:50.894:37.44
45:01.34Holly Davies U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:46.864:38.08
55:03.77Callum GardnerPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton4:40.404:38.9
65:07.84Hannah Willis U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:54.164:50.5
75:11.55Jamie Cohen U15MPeter BarryHarrow4:45.24:45.2
85:14.25Ellie HemmingSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.254:46.94
95:16.74Jack ComerfordSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.744:54.17
105:19.39Hannah Farmer U20WCatrina LewisLuton5:02.865:02.86
115:19.76Megan NewtonPBU15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.94:42.27
125:20.81Richard Slade U15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:01.834:14.92
135:23.31Georgia Holden U15W South London5:05.005:05.00
145:23.96Fern Yull U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.365:04.40
155:25.61James Inch U15M Orion4:55.994:55.99
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.63Robert Simmonds SENMRobert SimmondsRyston4:09.054:09.05
24:28.50Rhys Lewis U20MCatrina LewisLuton4:11.404:03.16
34:28.55Jacob GeraghtySBU17M South London4:28.554:20.9
44:28.65Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.204:15.54
54:30.83Harry Wells U17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.834:05.40
64:31.53Su-Min Lee U20M Kent/Cambridge Uni4:19.274:06.17
74:35.29James MillettPBU17M Highgate4:17.843:58.8
84:35.31Macauley GeddesPBU20MGuy HoldenSutton & District4:16.404:16.40
94:38.61Oli LumPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:38.614:10.36
104:39.77Toby Herdman-SmithSBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.774:28.88
114:43.37Joseph YoungPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:39.494:12.80
124:48.64Sophie Tooley U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.77
134:49.69Dominic MurphySBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.694:42.83
144:49.76Daniel Carpenter U17MNick AndersonTrent Park4:41.13:59.70
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.52Stuart Ferguson U23M Radley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.95
24:05.49Ed Hickman Casey U23M Eastbourne/Durham Uni3:57.183:55.56
34:05.87Andrew Penney U23M Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni3:57.283:56.78
44:06.70Jamal LewisPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton3:58.223:58.22
54:10.90Toby Starling U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.67
64:11.23Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia4:09.883:59.66
74:12.35Simon Spiteri U23M MLT  
84:13.51Ryan BurlingSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.513:58.04
94:14.71Ash ChambersSBU23MDavid EvansLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:14.714:01.42
104:16.30Chris Phillips-Hart U23M Camberley/Oxford Uni4:11.44:10.3
114:18.45Kai GardnerPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.784:12.78
124:20.43Alex Hampson U17M Nene Valley4:13.03:54.1
134:23.50Kieran Gilfedder U20MJanet NashWycombe4:07.204:07.0
144:24.54Ieuan Handley U17M Eastbourne4:11.624:10.40
154:36.17Matthew Rota U23M MLT