Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.18Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming8:33.628:19.05
28:55.15Jordan RowePBU17MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring8:55.158:27.83
39:02.37Ben PriddlePBU20MRob McKimReading AC8:49.908:45.63
49:03.97Jack Parslow SENM Dacorum & Tring8:56.68:23.25
59:08.35Jack VillettePBU20MPaul HayesCoventry9:08.359:08.35
69:09.94Henry Mitchell U23M Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni9:09.569:09.11
79:13.76Chris Bird SENM Chichester9:00.498:45.74
89:14.85Jeremy BarnesPBU17MPaul HayesCoventry9:14.859:14.85
99:15.39Michael BartramSBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:15.398:27.42
109:17.86Ben Eames U17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:57.898:57.89
119:22.19Peter TownsendSBSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni9:22.198:59.73
129:27.04George GillingwaterPBU20MGary HowellsChiltern9:13.099:13.09
139:31.45Linton Taylor U20MStuart ColledgeNewark AC9:22.438:17.94
149:34.13Louis ClarkePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:34.139:34.13
159:35.01Sam Clayton U23MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring9:07.349:07.34
169:35.60Lily PartridgeSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.069:06.40
179:37.35Daniel VillettePBU17MPaul HayesCoventry9:32.829:16.58
189:37.39Melissa CourtneyPBU23WMark PauleyShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC9:20.288:39.20
199:47.79Khalid Ali AhmedSBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet9:47.799:04.66
209:49.47Matt Le PoidevinPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:49.479:49.47
219:57.02Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern9:41.79:22.58
2210:12.21Henry McCannPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory10:12.2110:12.21
2310:43.95Niamh Brown U15WMick WoodsReigate Priory10:03.989:29.23
2411:05.75Daniel BradleyPBU17M Watford11:05.7511:05.75
2511:07.19Clive WickhamSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:07.1911:04.18
2611:08.63Yasmin GoaterPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham 11:08.639:58.26
2711:13.87Sophia Cliffe U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.310:43.3
2811:20.96Tabitha Weddell U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11:10.711:02.5