Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:43.16Tony RussellPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:13.259:10.63
29:46.18Ian Gutteridge SENM  9:44.749:44.74
39:51.70Rebecca MurraySBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County9:51.709:22.76
49:55.94Laura GentSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.949:34.38
59:56.74Sophie ForemanPBU20W Tonbridge9:56.749:56.74
69:56.99Ben ForemanSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge9:56.999:32.54
710:00.76Nick CooperPBU17MSimon MennellBraintree10:00.7610:00.76
810:03.87Charlie WinchPBU20MRichard LongBexley10:03.8710:03.87
910:05.09Sophie MarkwickPBU17WPeter BakerHastings AC10:05.0910:05.09
1010:12.60Bryn Smith U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.869:12.40
1110:13.26Joe EverittPBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.669:30.09
1210:14.06Daisy D'SantosPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:14.0610:02.41
1310:16.13Polly KeenPBSENW Havant/Cambridge Uni10:16.1310:16.13
1410:25.12Mary-Alice DavisonPBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:19.010:07.73
1510:36.41Katie SolisSBU17WChristian DaillyChelmsford10:36.4110:29.94
1610:38.15Lucy RochfordPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover10:38.1510:38.15
1710:39.65Chloe TurmelSBU20WGeoff WatkinJersey10:39.6510:37.7
1810:48.90Carla Plowden-RobertsPBU20WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight10:48.9010:48.90
1910:59.17Grace MullinsSBU20W Nene Valley10:59.1710:22.66
2012:39.17Gabriel BarnettPBU15M Thames Valley12:39.1712:39.17
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.78Jamie FinniganPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:48.788:38.30
28:49.90Ben PriddlePBU20MRob McKimReading AC8:49.908:45.63
38:52.14Kieran WhiteSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force8:52.148:50.61
48:53.23Chris LambPBSENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton8:53.238:53.23
58:54.02Ben RochfordPBU20MVaughan TaylerWatford8:54.028:54.02
68:54.58Aedan O'BrienPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.588:54.58
78:59.84Ben EamesPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:57.898:57.89
89:00.23Matthew ArnoldPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:47.448:15.61
99:00.95Thomas WrightPBU20MRichard LongBexley9:00.958:51.50
109:01.07Sam JohnsonPBU17MMick WoodsMansfield8:58.428:34.71
119:02.14Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:50.178:40.98
129:12.99Lauren DeadmanSBSENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:04.56
139:15.06Lily PartridgePBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.069:06.40
149:16.81Eddie O'GormanPBV35M Chiltern9:04.598:52.55
159:16.92Sathira DonPBU20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond9:16.928:49.10
169:19.95Sebastian Anthony U17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:52.548:52.54
179:25.69Emily PidgeonSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:25.699:03.39
189:30.52Jack HopePBU17MShane SmithKettering9:18.18:50.58
199:31.04Peter Townsend SENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni9:22.198:59.73
209:38.58Aaron FarrPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond9:38.589:34.57
219:40.58James Davis U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:38.89:17.59
229:48.37Sophie RichesSBU20WAyo FalolaChelmsford9:48.379:43.34
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:13.87Ian WilliamsonPBSENMPhilip O'DellBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8:10.078:09.70
28:15.03Jack GoodwinSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8:15.038:06.76
38:16.89Jonathan DaviesPBU20MRob McKimReading AC8:16.897:50.18
48:21.04Tom HookPBU20MTim AshCity of Norwich8:21.048:18.33
58:22.46Jack CrabtreePBU17MBlake EllisAldershot, Farnham & District8:22.468:12.53
68:28.57Carl BradburySBSENMRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni8:28.578:28.16
78:29.56John EvesSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni8:29.568:23.79
88:31.60Ben AlcockPBU20M Bedford & County8:31.608:12.45
98:33.56Richard AllenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:32.867:54.06
108:35.21Paul Thompson U23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni8:17.038:17.03
118:35.79Corey De'AthPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:35.798:21.23
128:37.74Macauley DeloPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:36.718:30.47
138:38.10Sam AshcroftPBSENMPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni8:38.108:38.10
148:39.30Rick WardPBSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet8:39.308:39.30
158:39.83Ben BradleyPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:38.228:09.84
168:41.25Peter HodkinsonPBU23MPeter HodkinsonNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley8:41.258:26.36
178:41.89Daniel ThornePBSENMRob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London8:35.368:31.93
188:49.83Chris RookeSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:49.838:30.73
198:54.51Toby Smith U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:35.418:35.41
209:10.54Ryan BurlingSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:10.548:30.10