Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
24 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.33Emily WilliamsSBU13WShane SmithKettering5:28.334:20.29
25:32.93Adam RowlandsPBU13M Harrow5:32.935:32.93
35:40.74Megan CaswellSBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.745:40.01
45:42.02Amber Harman U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.755:30.04
55:44.76Kirsty Lewis U13WCatrina LewisLuton5:44.25:44.2
65:46.04Eilish O'GradyPBU17WJohn KnowlesHarrow5:42.344:47.06
75:46.53Ben HowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:46.535:09.38
85:47.11Catherine BarkerPBU13W Havering5:47.115:29.36
95:47.12Emily AldersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:47.125:06.39
105:48.22Cameron ThomasPBU13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:48.225:29.06
115:49.50Abbie RobertsPBU13W Bedford & County5:49.505:49.50
125:49.67Izaiah TurnerSBU20MShaun MedlenLondon Heathside5:49.675:27.2
135:50.64Caitlin JohalPBU13W Watford5:50.645:09.27
145:53.41Caroline StevensSBV50WGerry StevensReading AC5:50.565:12.9
155:56.16Rosa SmartPBU17W Harrow5:56.165:56.16
166:03.32John Clarke V60MJohn ClarkeBarnet6:02.686:02.68
176:50.64Francesca Milbun U13W Flitwick Flyers  
187:04.31Rebecca Fleckey SENW A&F Flyers  
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.66Rory HoworthPBU13M Team Bath4:37.664:04.60
24:38.21Jeremy DempseyPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:46.72
34:40.27Toby Herdman-Smith U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.774:28.88
44:40.40Callum GardnerPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton4:40.404:38.9
54:40.68Joseph DoylePBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:38.334:28.13
64:41.39Luke ArmitageSBV45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets4:41.394:28.78
74:42.11Bryn SmithPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.114:16.63
84:42.77Adam SearlePBU13M Rugby & Northampton4:38.564:00.73
94:42.93Karen WhitmarshSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon4:42.934:35.93
104:43.88Ethan TattersallPBU15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:43.884:25.77
114:44.16William Whitaker SENM London Heathside4:41.44:35.16
124:44.31James Daly U15M Bracknell AC4:44.134:09.1
134:44.64Brandon ThorpePBU15M Basildon4:44.644:15.25
144:45.97Dempster FawdenPBU15M Highgate4:45.974:15.71
154:46.40Samuel HowellPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.404:16.39
164:47.09Lucy Parker U15W Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.58
174:47.91Claire Wilson U17W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.57
184:48.21Poppy Disley-May U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
194:48.60Marella WhitfieldPBU15WPeter BarryHarrow4:48.604:46.0
204:49.54Jack RowlandsPBU17M Harrow4:49.544:49.54
214:55.08Claire Arnold U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.964:43.30
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.34Danny SkeffingtonSBV50M East Down4:32.344:27.85
24:33.55David ClarkPBU17M Wycombe4:33.554:02.81
34:34.76Jeremy VickPBV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.764:31.78
44:35.56Khahisa MhlangaPBU15WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:18.83
54:37.20Charles Crick U13M Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
64:38.15Jessica KeenePBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.69
74:38.18Benjamin HaynesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:38.184:33.64
84:38.57Aiden GraingerPBU15M Camberley4:38.574:19.24
94:39.11Alfred YabsleyPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.113:55.32
104:39.55James FlemingPBU15M Camberley4:39.014:39.01
114:39.82Charlotte Tara MurphyPBU17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.37
124:40.78Clare ElmsSBV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:40.784:31.87
134:41.76David Bedwell V55M Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:40.903:52.4
144:42.29Kimberly JohansenSBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:42.294:17.35
154:43.45Nicola Rogers SENWPaul JonesColchester H4:40.074:27.19
164:43.79Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:41.283:48.59
174:45.93William Baker U15M Nene Valley4:43.064:43.06
184:53.19Reece Farren U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.48
194:55.39Stephen DaviesSBU17M Basildon4:55.394:31.84
205:00.64Molly PatchPBU20WNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet5:00.645:00.64
215:03.53Gus Withers U15M Basildon4:51.604:26.76
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.61Alfie Armitage-HookesPBU15M Cambridge H4:21.614:21.61
24:24.58Jody MeredithPBU15M Thurrock4:24.584:23.0
34:25.23Ellie BakerPBU17WChristian DaillyHerts Phoenix4:25.234:18.20
44:30.28William CooperPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:30.284:24.7
54:30.68Jake WilliamsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:30.684:28.53
64:30.77Michael CawoodPBU17M Nene Valley4:30.774:28.21
74:31.04Jordan BoamPBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield4:31.044:19.66
84:31.93Gabriel SalingerPBSENM Highgate4:31.934:31.93
94:32.13Emily MossSBSENWMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:32.134:17.51
104:32.75James LonsdalePBU15M Worksop4:32.754:12.67
114:33.55Sophie BillingtonPBU20WCatrina LewisLuton4:33.554:26.46
124:35.01Sophie Tooley U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.77
134:36.22Danny Digweed SENMEdward M KingBarnet4:34.684:33.08
144:37.22Bobby HarropPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:37.224:37.22
154:37.22Corey KeaneSBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford4:37.224:19.25
164:38.07Jonathan HillPBU17MSteve GreenHarrow4:38.074:24.48
174:38.37Sarah ChapmanPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:27.41
184:38.69Kaylee Dodd U20WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:31.324:20.09
194:39.05Toby WrightPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend4:39.054:07.10
204:39.55Charlie Ackland U15MMichael WhittakerOrion4:39.434:39.43
214:41.16Thomas Rayner U15M Watford4:29.174:23.6
224:44.23Harry Kettle U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.914:28.62
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.06James WooldridgePBU17M London Heathside4:22.063:59.63
24:23.67Aaron FarrPBU17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.1
34:23.81Amy GriffithsPBU20WMick WoodsLeicester4:21.024:09.71
44:23.85Noah Armitage-HookesPBU15M Cambridge H4:23.854:12.5
54:23.88Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:23.884:02.06
64:24.01Tom FitchPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.01
74:24.33Jack GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.53
84:24.42Ben HooperPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:24.424:05.6
94:24.55Nathan BloomPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:24.554:24.55
104:25.22Benjamin DaviesPBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.223:49.07
114:27.34Katie MellorPBSENWMartin KnowlesThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn4:27.344:27.34
124:28.17Jack BlythPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:28.174:21.5
134:28.90Andrew Rolt V45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:27.983:55.9
144:30.55Dom HullPBU20M Southampton Uni4:30.554:30.55
154:31.02Daniel StidderPBU15MAndy PayneEastbourne4:31.023:58.28
164:31.32Frankie JenkinsPBU17M Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
174:31.79David BrooksPBSENMJanet NashWycombe4:27.694:27.69
184:31.79Miron WoldemichaelPBU20M London Heathside4:28.44:28.4
194:35.69Daniel Cooke U15M Camberley4:33.84:14.19
204:36.24Jamie HarperPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.56
214:36.67Mason Webb U15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:35.44:13.96
224:41.48Alex Rayner U15M Enfield & Haringey4:30.274:29.36
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.22Matthew RawlingsPBU15M Reading AC4:20.223:56.24
24:20.33Steven PaynePBU17M Bracknell AC4:20.334:05.49
34:21.24Jesse MagorrianPBU15MPeter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC4:21.244:13.32
44:21.85Ben SendallPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:21.854:18.51
54:22.31Jake RichardsonPBU17M Grantham AC4:22.314:17.93
64:23.77Luke HarrisPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC4:23.774:23.77
74:26.26Jason MorganPBSENMJohn WoodLeicester Uni4:26.264:26.26
84:26.95Alexander Machin-PaleyPBU17M Highgate4:26.954:14.36
94:27.33Emily Hosker Thornhill U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:14.40
104:29.35Connor Whitney SENM Ips  
114:31.84Ben BoxerPBU20MTy HoldenBarnet4:31.844:31.84
124:35.08Dylan LeisingerPBU15M Hastings AC4:35.084:15.25
134:36.76Daniel SzajnaPBU20M London Heathside4:36.764:32.10
144:38.47Luke Crisp U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:35.074:35.07
154:49.33Hugh Saunders U20M Oxted4:31.564:20.31
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.99Alex RieleyPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:14.993:49.75
24:17.84Mateusz SliwimskiPBU20M Wycombe4:17.844:17.84
34:18.20Owen SeamarkPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.204:15.54
44:18.95Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:18.954:04.4
54:19.03Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.89
64:19.69Tom AngellPBU15M Bedford & County4:19.694:09.97
74:19.72Adam FrithPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.26
84:20.61Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:17.194:16.27
94:21.14Max JonesPBU15MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:21.143:53.28
104:21.50Jordan ClayPBU17MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard4:21.504:15.84
114:21.71Juliet Potter SENWRoy StowellCharnwood4:21.014:18.70
124:22.27Alex ElmsPBU15M Dulwich/Cambridge H4:22.274:22.27
134:24.09Terence Fawden U15M Highgate4:21.694:02.08
144:24.19Jake Berry U15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.94
154:24.71Ben Clarke U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.8
164:26.82Patrick Goffey U17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.98
174:27.43Tom Cox U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.144:25.14
184:31.07Robert HoworthPBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:31.074:01.31
194:31.29John Howorth U15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:26.93:55.36
204:34.89Steve Cox U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.404:24.40
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.65Joseph AhernePBU17MGary HowellsChiltern4:13.654:13.41
24:14.40Archie RaynerPBU15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:14.403:48.26
34:15.95Will Perkin U15M Chiltern4:15.463:53.17
44:16.38Jack HopePBU17MShane SmithKettering4:16.384:02.14
54:16.40Macauley GeddesPBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London4:16.404:16.40
64:17.07Vicky Fouhy SENWTodd MorganWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni4:14.514:14.51
74:17.68Sam Griffiths U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.63
84:17.82Will WhitmorePBU17MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.82
94:17.84James MillettPBU17M Highgate4:17.843:58.8
104:18.53Johnny Naylor U17M London Heathside4:18.14:17.0
114:20.01Stuart BeaneyPBV35M Kent4:20.014:20.01
124:20.43David Long U20MDavid LongBournemouth4:15.553:58.37
134:20.62Charlotte Browning SENWTodd MorganAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.574:09.86
144:21.64Louis HazelPBU17MJane DixonLuton4:21.644:07.34
154:21.98Gareth Edwards V40MCatrina LewisLuton4:21.54:21.5
164:22.36Cameron Marshall U17M Nene Valley4:17.864:17.86
174:24.37Max TraversPBU20MMark KirkWells City4:24.374:06.21
184:24.38Paul Burgess U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:15.614:15.61
194:28.93Stuart Brown U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:22.784:09.97
1500 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.40Rhys LewisPBU20MCatrina LewisLuton4:11.404:03.16
24:12.47George GathercolePBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36
34:12.67Kieran Gilfedder U20MJanet NashWycombe4:07.204:07.0
44:12.78Kai GardnerPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.784:12.78
54:12.83Harry WellsPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton4:12.834:05.40
64:13.61Rian McCawleyPBU17M Camberley4:13.614:04.79
74:13.75Alex Hampson U17M Nene Valley4:13.03:54.1
84:13.86Peter Townsend SENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:13.284:11.67
94:14.03George Gillingwater U20MGary HowellsChiltern4:07.744:07.74
104:14.49Bradley LawrencePBU17MJanet NashWycombe4:08.863:59.74
114:14.55Jacob Rainier U20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.62
124:15.27James CurrahPBU17MMike MilesWitney4:15.274:06.87
134:15.36William Ruiz U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:04.77
144:15.46John FergussonPBU23M East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni4:12.514:12.39
154:15.65James SothcottPBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:15.654:15.65
164:17.88Alex BowPBU20MRob McKimReading AC4:17.884:17.88
174:17.92Khalid Ali Ahmed U17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.59
184:17.98Matthew Judson SENM Harrow4:14.74:08.48
194:18.12Daniel AshleyPBU17MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:18.124:11.41
204:27.54Mukhtar Farah U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.43
1500 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.57Sam Knee-RobinsonPBU20MDean MillerBedford & County4:07.573:56.12
24:08.13Archie DavisPBU15MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:08.133:43.09
34:08.56Jack DouglasPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:08.563:55.77
44:08.59Toby RalphPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:08.593:57.18
54:08.70Thomas KendrickPBU15M Tonbridge4:08.704:08.70
64:08.94William StockwellPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:08.944:08.94
74:09.06Brogan McCawleyPBU17M Camberley4:09.064:00.00
84:10.28Matt BrayPBU20M Bedford & County4:10.283:51.81
94:10.69Mike TreesSBV50M Belgrave4:10.693:59.73
104:11.56Martin JohnsonSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Corby4:11.564:00.65
114:11.92Harry ReynoldsPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
124:13.29James WilliamsonPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:13.294:13.29
134:13.91Lauren DeadmanPBSENWBill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students4:13.914:13.91
144:13.99Sean Parker-HardingPBU23M Hastings AC4:13.994:13.99
154:14.23Alex Horton SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet4:12.564:12.48
164:14.83Jack BoswellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.124:04.04
174:14.91Montana Jones SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.19
184:15.63Daniel RichardsPBU15MJane FarrierOrion4:15.634:10.44
194:16.53Amy CampbellSBSENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.93
204:18.92Neil WellardPBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:18.924:10.90
1500 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.13Seb GoodallPBU23MCharles McConnellCorby/Leeds Uni4:04.134:04.13
24:06.40Stuart McCallumPBU20MDavid VosserWinchester4:06.403:43.69
34:07.19Michael BartramPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87
44:08.06Ben GibbonsPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond4:08.064:08.06
54:08.08Tom Madden SENMDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.47
64:08.17Jake AlgerPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:05.083:54.98
74:08.44Sam Eglen U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.584:06.58
84:09.03James StrawPBU20MDavid HoweLoughborough Students4:09.033:59.39
94:09.09Stephen FerroniPBU17MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove4:09.093:54.09
104:09.42Adam VillardPBU23MAdam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:09.324:09.32
114:09.88Mohamed Ismail MohamedPBU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia4:09.883:59.66
124:11.15James Hogg SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:04.064:02.05
134:13.57Grant Webb U23M Basildon/Oaklands Col4:07.134:03.87
144:14.78Dan RiddingtonSBU17M Bracknell AC4:14.784:06.61
154:24.39Toby Starling U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.67
164:32.20Lascelles Hussey U17MLascelles HusseyHerne Hill4:07.413:47.85
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.89Mollana BurkePBU15W Luton5:23.895:23.89
25:24.76Maria HillPBU17W Harrow5:24.765:24.76
35:24.98Mike BurlingSBV55MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:24.984:51.19
45:25.14Richard Heddle V50M Camberley5:17.595:17.59
55:25.49Elizabeth BenthamPBU13WCatrina LewisLuton5:25.494:45.63
65:26.60Natalie NursePBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.605:18.44
75:28.11Holly JamiesonPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.115:06.22
85:29.02Jessica NuttallPBU13WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.025:08.6
95:29.55Marcus LovellPBU13MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.554:25.56
105:31.39Alex RanaghanSBU17W Harrow5:31.395:21.9
115:31.70Libby JayPBU13WGordon AddisonLuton5:30.624:54.98
125:31.82Anna Gizzi U13WRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:25.165:25.16
135:32.93Madeleine LaceyPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs5:32.935:17.92
145:33.82Kirstin Sutherland U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.785:30.78
155:34.50Rebecca Keddie U15WVanessa HammettKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.3
165:37.78Georgina WoodwardPBU13W Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs5:37.785:23.7
175:38.00Charis HayesPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:38.005:10.9
185:41.80Eleanor TennantPBU17W Ipswich5:41.805:41.80
195:43.32Lisa Pettit V45W Serpentine5:36.15:29.72
206:09.07Lilian Cottrell U15W Harrow6:06.75:27.9
1500 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.22Jamal LewisPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton3:58.223:58.22
23:58.71Toby SmithPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.713:58.71
34:00.46Ed Hickman Casey U23M Eastbourne/Durham Uni3:57.183:55.56
44:00.71Corey De'Ath U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:55.813:51.66
54:02.61Richard AllenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:02.613:56.39
64:03.10Robel BahelbiPBU23M Highgate/Eritrea4:03.103:55.20
74:03.40Ben BradleyPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.403:51.27
84:03.51Ben RochfordPBU20MVaughan TaylerWatford4:03.513:54.76
94:04.09Andrew Revell U20M Ipswich4:00.694:00.40
104:05.07Billy Kelsey U17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:04.344:01.08
114:05.79Jack Rowe U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.763:44.93
124:07.67Alex Howard U20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:04.513:52.49
134:10.72Frankie Conway U23M Orion/Birmingham Uni4:04.593:55.44
144:11.13Ross Tennant U20M Ipswich4:01.433:50.06
154:17.28Matthew Arnold U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34
1500 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.17Paulos SurafelPBU17MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:57.173:48.25
Page: 1 2