Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
24 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:31.35Jo WilkinsonPBV40W Bedford & County9:25.139:25.13
29:34.85Elizabeth BirdPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet9:34.859:11.76
39:36.08Hannah NuttallPBU17WBill FosterCharnwood9:36.089:08.40
49:42.16Wayne LillisPBV45M Newbury9:42.169:42.16
59:42.28Alexa JoelSBSENWBill FosterHavering9:42.289:04.78
69:43.39Richard JonesPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne9:43.399:15.31
79:44.45Chris Clark SENM B'mth  
89:44.74Ian GutteridgePBSENM  9:44.749:44.74
99:45.00Frank FulcherSBV45M Handy Cross9:45.009:43.70
109:45.57Kelly GrantPBSENWTim AshCity of Norwich9:45.579:45.57
119:47.52Heather SeawardSBSENWBill FosterWarrington AC/Thames Valley9:47.529:43.69
129:49.47Bryony ProctorSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District9:41.219:40.93
139:52.49Gemma Hillier-MosesPBSENW Charnwood/Loughborough Students9:52.499:14.63
149:55.33Steven CaldwellPBSENMAndrew CarterVale Royal9:55.339:55.33
159:57.19Gareth MorrisPBSENM Handy Cross9:57.199:57.19
169:58.56Steve RobertsPBV45M Handy Cross9:58.569:58.56
179:59.79Joe EverittPBV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.669:30.09
1810:05.04Holly ArcherPBU23WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:05.049:31.56
1910:05.55Elisabeth HoodSBU17WMark PauleyPoole AC10:05.5510:02.81
2010:07.79Daniel James HynesSBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:07.799:45.02
2110:10.24Ben LanoePBU17M Enfield & Haringey10:10.2410:10.24
2210:12.90Brendon GilbertPBV35M Handy Cross10:12.9010:12.90
2310:13.50Ellie WallaceSBU15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs10:13.509:22.91
2410:14.28Rebecca HallSBSENWCharles McConnellCorby10:14.2810:04.3
2510:19.92Pete Longstride SENM Unatt  
2610:21.13George DayPBU15MJane FarrierOrion/Harrow10:07.409:19.53
2710:28.49Hannah ThearPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern10:28.4910:28.49
2810:45.02Kirsty Goddard U17WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton10:24.3910:24.39
2910:55.74Leigh James SENWPaula FudgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside10:51.9110:47.25
3011:09.01Jack MeijerSBU13MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11:09.018:02.79
3111:16.36James Ryman SENM Unatt  
3211:31.12Adrian HarwoodSBV45MRoss ConnorWatford11:31.1211:30.53
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:15.30John McDonnell U23MJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:12.618:11.39
28:15.33Kieran ReillyPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge8:15.338:15.33
38:28.83Ian Bailey U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:20.448:20.44
48:32.54Nathaniel QuigleySBSENM Luton/Birmingham Uni8:32.548:24.55
58:35.36Daniel ThornePBSENMRob McKimReading AC8:35.368:31.93
68:44.58Michael HarrisonSBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:44.588:27.38
78:45.89Neil PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:45.898:30.86
88:46.08Ben PaviourSBV40M Herne Hill8:46.088:44.27
98:49.30Howard Bristow V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds8:43.268:38.02
108:50.81Jack GregoryPBU23MRoderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni8:50.818:36.07
118:52.54Sebastian AnthonyPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:52.548:11.49
128:54.97William MycroftPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni8:49.728:25.24
138:56.26Rob McTaggart SENM Bournemouth8:43.578:34.25
148:56.43Rob WilsonPBSENMBen NoadEaling Southall & Middx8:56.438:37.9
158:57.01Adam BirchPBSENM Nene Valley8:57.018:54.50
168:57.61James ChettlePBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge8:57.618:51.83
179:00.69Richard KinnersleyPBSENM Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:00.699:00.69
189:00.91Bertie Powell SENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8:53.558:42.42
199:02.86Jamie AshtonSBSENMKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni9:02.868:48.02
209:10.44Oliver MaskellSBU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni9:10.448:45.54
219:11.67Jack Villette U20MPaul HayesCoventry9:08.359:08.35
229:13.31Mike Trees V50M Belgrave8:56.188:33.98
239:14.12Phillip BearmanPBU17MRichard HoltKingston & Poly9:14.129:14.12
249:22.69Tony Russell SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:13.259:10.63
259:22.88Vicky FouhyPBSENWTodd MorganWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni9:22.889:22.88
269:26.74Sathira Don U20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond9:16.928:49.10
279:31.27Niall Robinson SENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove9:21.119:21.11
289:32.82Daniel VillettePBU17MPaul HayesCoventry9:32.829:16.58
299:36.33Robert HislopSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:36.339:20.79