Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 13
400 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.09Florence BryantPBU23WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet64.0964.09
264.88Corinne NursePBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes64.8863.28
366.00Marie Jakobsen U23W SB  
466.88Vicky BryantPBU23W Shaftesbury Barnet66.8866.88
567.95Ariana WatlingPBU15W Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs67.9567.95
669.41Rufus KentSBU15MJeremy SothcottBarnet69.4159.62
769.89Abbie Smith U23W St. Albans AC67.1067.10
870.52David NewmanSBV50M Garden City Runners70.5266.46
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.88Roger Reents SENM Unattached  
261.75Chloe Crossman U20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni61.5559.06
361.81Liam CanningPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes61.8161.81
462.01Dylan KaposiPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs62.0162.01
563.08Amy BothamSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes63.0861.37
664.96Laurence Scheyvens V40M Barnet63.763.7
774.27Louise HallPBU17W Watford74.2774.27
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.24Julian P SmithSBV40MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters58.2455.10
258.55Jack Anderson U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders58.1358.1
359.17Paul Canning V45MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes58.956.5
460.17Grant StenhouseSBV45MRichard HoltJersey/Southern Counties Vets60.1758.8
562.32Lillie Bellamy U20WNeil EnglandSwindon61.360.0
663.20Rebecca KillipSBU17WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow63.2062.15
763.74Chloe Thornton U17W Enfield & Haringey59.6157.77
400 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.87Shea HollowaySBU15MMartin CookHarrow55.8749.9
257.25Lesley Owusu SENWNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow56.5252.15
357.52Bob Lewis V50MRichard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets56.8454.63
458.60Serena EspeutePBU17WJane FarrierOrion58.6058.60
559.46Nathan NurseSBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes59.4654.7
659.90Sophie MansfieldPBU17WJon BiggCrawley59.9057.95
761.44Hamza KadirSBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet61.4452.57
861.57Kyle Lundie U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.6656.1
400 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.02Peter Benedickter V40MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L54.6453.5
255.21Thomas YoungSBU17MJane FarrierOrion55.2153.6
355.36Haider RazzaqPBU17M Orion55.3653.55
455.83Alec FinchPBU20M Thurrock55.8354.62
555.86Aaron Gandecha SENM Luton  
656.57Max ButlerPBU17M Grantham AC56.5751.2
757.14Mark Cunningham U17MTy HoldenBarnet57.055.1
857.76James Noble-Brown U15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet57.6557.65
400 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.02Sam HazelPBU17MJane DixonLuton52.0246.71
253.29Samuel JonesPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders53.148.71
353.63Ross Livingstone U17MPeter BarryHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs53.5850.91
453.73Rob Page U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District52.8751.6
553.92Ted NtibazonkizaSBU20MRob DenmarkEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col53.9252.98
654.27Jack WalkerPBU20M Chiltern54.2754.27
754.75Liam HolbrookPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon54.7550.25
855.03Cathal HollowayPBU17M Harrow55.0353.99
400 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.37Chenna Okoh MasonSBU15M Dacorum & Tring51.3749.49
252.30Jay Kaposi U17M Hertfordshire Schs52.052.0
352.96Louis HazelPBU17MJane DixonLuton52.9650.94
453.93Bradley Salih U17M Watford53.7053.59
553.97Jake Hollins U20MAlli CrossmanKettering/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming52.052.0
654.16Alex JonesPBU23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students54.1652.61
755.91James SothcottSBU20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet55.9155.4
858.62James GamblinPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs58.6258.62
400 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.99Billy KelseyPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet51.9950.00
252.01Jack Killip U20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.9651.96
352.23Dan Pidgeon SENMNeil EnglandSwindon51.951.0
452.43Tom ButcherSBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming52.4351.2
553.69Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBU23MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia53.6952.49
657.04Janakan Rajkumar U20M Harrow56.654.6
760.91Joshua ItonSBU15M Orion60.9155.96
400 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.27Liam Grey Thompson U23MTy HoldenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni49.3648.22
250.48Daniel RowdenPBU17MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.4848.48
350.92Matt Harris SENMCy KnibbBristol & West50.4450.00
451.38Adam VarvelPBU23M Brunel Uni London/City of Norwich51.3851.35
551.70Tom O'DowdSBU23MPeter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London51.7050.96
652.09Ciaran Cooper U17MBryan ClintonSwindon51.9049.50
752.59Abraham Brown U20MPeter BarryHarrow52.1252.12
400 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.64Tom Druce SENMSimon DuberleyChannel Islands/Guernsey46.9246.37
249.15Sebastian Tully-MiddletonSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H49.1548.25
349.64Nicholas LandeauPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago49.6449.64
449.64Andre WrightPBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/City of Sheff49.6448.6
550.88Nick CooperPBU17MSimon MennellBraintree50.6150.61
651.01Neil Holloway U20MPeter BarryHarrow50.0150.01
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.36Adrian HarwoodSBV45MRoss ConnorWatford5:25.364:59.8
25:28.09Kyesha RobinsonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.095:28.09
35:33.44Patricia ThomasPBV45WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:33.445:33.44
45:34.61Katy FennerPBU13W Basildon5:34.615:34.61
55:37.46Amber Morris U13WPaul KelseyOxford City5:34.235:21.62
65:38.21Mia Groom U13WJo KentBarnet5:27.705:00.7
75:39.33Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers5:31.255:11.47
85:39.84Gabrielle PearcePBU15W Chelmsford5:39.845:39.84
95:40.60Elisa RobbinsPBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City5:40.605:14.17
105:40.89Jack SteelPBU11M Trent Park5:40.895:40.89
115:41.73Aaron WootonPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.734:49.31
125:42.00Morgan HansonPBU13WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.004:51.92
135:43.41Rufus Kent U15MJeremy SothcottBarnet5:04.524:26.45
145:43.95Scarlett KentPBU13WJo KentBarnet5:43.954:59.77
155:49.54Sophie HayPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:49.545:49.54
165:53.93Jim DenceSBU13M Bournemouth5:53.935:31.4
175:55.78Edward McArdlePBU13M Trent Park5:55.784:26.71
186:00.00Keith D MorganPBV55M Ampthill & Flitwick6:00.006:00.00
196:15.28James Morris U13M Independent Intelligent Fitness5:59.865:06.00
206:27.58John Gardner V70M Herne H  
216:44.85William Doyle U13M Hillingdon6:41.66:41.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.22Bernard BarnabyPBV55M Fairlands Valley Spartans5:11.225:11.22
25:15.63Isabella WoodsSBU20W Havering5:15.635:06.9
35:16.68Stephen Bates U13MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix5:14.04:34.7
45:18.64Rhiannon GriffinPBSENW Fairlands Valley Spartans5:18.645:18.64
55:19.43Noor MohamoudPBU17MAli KadirHarrow5:19.434:11.89
65:20.21Harrison Filby U13M Harrow5:19.645:02.1
75:20.85Oliver WoodsPBU13M Havering5:20.854:49.5
85:22.21Sandie Pohlman U13WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham5:11.575:10.59
95:22.49Harry BrodiePBU13M Bedford & County5:22.494:06.95
105:22.73Olivia WhitePBU13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:22.735:05.78
115:23.08Monke Pazah V35M Unattached  
125:23.24Harry BrandonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.245:23.24
135:24.21Emily MosedalePBV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.215:24.21
145:24.75Sammie SkinnerPBU23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:24.755:24.75
155:27.90Fleur Sams U13W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:27.25:27.2
165:28.48Emily Brand U17W Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
175:31.19Ariana Watling U15W Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:26.925:09.3
185:34.58Mikela GilmorePBU17WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:34.585:34.58
195:37.11Phoebe WhitePBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:37.115:37.11
205:41.19Caitlin Critchley U17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.37Roger Reents SENM Unattached  
24:59.56William McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:59.564:59.56
35:05.03Graham MayohSBV45M Watford5:05.034:52.93
45:05.39Jessica WhileyPBU13WDavid RiceChelmsford5:05.395:01.96
55:05.49Oliver Davies U13M Bedford & County5:02.34:44.8
65:05.75Jessica EdwardsPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:05.755:05.75
75:06.33Emily Anders U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.525:00.13
85:08.16Rachel ParlourPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.79
95:09.77Joshua Genco-RussoPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.78
105:10.19Lucy SturtonPBU15WAlan DriverCamberley5:10.195:04.8
115:10.32Isabel FoundPBU17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:10.325:04.68
125:11.64Ellen Rose-SeniorPBU20WPeter BarryHarrow5:11.645:07.23
135:12.68Abbie DellPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.685:12.68
145:13.36Kim HainsworthPBSENW Dulwich5:13.365:10.6
155:19.10Elby CinnamondPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:19.105:19.10
165:19.45Rebecca BullockSBU13WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.454:39.8
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.55Ryan SaintPBU13MCatrina LewisLuton4:54.554:34.01
24:57.98Bernadine PritchettSBV45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:54.934:31.52
34:58.42Emily BallardPBU23W Basildon4:58.424:58.42
44:59.14Tom SimpsonPBU13MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:59.144:20.14
55:00.47Georgina Crossman U20WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.04
65:02.22Henry Fulton U13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:54.554:35.02
75:02.69Gerry O'Brien U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.4
85:03.12Abdirahman HamudPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:03.124:20.29
95:04.04Harley Swan U13M Thetford/Ryston5:00.64:19.10
105:04.82Rachel Broome U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
115:05.76Laura Edwards U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
125:06.60Katie Bingle U23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.6
135:10.08Craig Wheeler U13MDavid WestSouthend5:00.204:35.9
145:10.54Reece ScottPBU13M Thurrock5:10.544:29.12
155:10.81Oscar HusseySBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich5:10.814:08.44
165:15.62Guy Tucker U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.504:15.21
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.76Andrew FayPBU20M Saffron Striders4:47.764:47.76
24:48.28Richard FayPBSENM  4:48.284:48.28
34:53.89Chloe GoodsonPBU17WNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.89
44:58.33Samuel Fenn U17M Harrow4:51.74:20.5
54:58.69Leah Epton U15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:55.744:55.74
64:59.49Timothy FennPBU15M Harrow4:59.494:26.1
75:01.35Jo PulsfordSBSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton5:01.354:49.98
85:01.84Rebecca FairheadPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students5:01.844:58.71
95:03.98Lauren Nichols U15WAlex StantonBedford & County4:58.794:49.83
105:06.70Henry Rocha U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.8
115:08.32Lauren Murphy U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:58.334:40.2
125:09.98Alicia McArdell U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:50.77
135:12.97Poppy Carmichael U13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:02.864:58.19
145:13.08Beth Forster U15W Enfield & Haringey5:06.84:52.59
155:13.37George LovemanSBU15M Hertfordshire Schs5:13.374:41.3
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.19Graham JonesSBSENMDi BaldwinWhitchurch4:38.194:09.24
24:43.06William BakerPBU15M Nene Valley4:43.064:43.06
34:48.52Lianne LangfordPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.07
44:49.36Mike ThorpePBV45M Ware Joggers4:49.364:46.63
54:49.55Anna ClarkPBU17WDavid HobbsLoughton4:49.554:27.0
64:50.24Bridget DencePBU15WRob BoydBournemouth4:50.244:36.32
74:50.96Charlie GriffithsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:50.964:30.30
84:51.25Duncan Hussey V45M Dulwich4:47.44:45.73
94:53.94Billy Harrop U15MPeter MullervyThanet RR4:52.924:40.81
104:54.12Pippa TilneySBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.124:51.71
114:54.86Matthew Rushton U13M Rugby & Northampton4:54.244:18.4
124:57.19Samuel Critchley U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.50
134:58.23Clare Thurgood SENW Orion4:47.704:47.70
144:58.45Tilly Horton U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:46.76
154:58.60Lizzie SquibbsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.604:48.22
165:00.89Tamara DuttPBU23WBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.895:00.76
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.11Ben HatchPBU17M Highgate4:35.114:35.11
24:40.07Toby McDermottSBU17M Harrow4:40.074:27.5
34:43.03Jake CallisPBU15MJohn MahonOrion4:43.034:10.41
44:43.49Natalie ConnorSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.07
54:45.19Owen ArmstrongPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.194:28.75
64:46.34James Wizard U15M Rugby & Northampton4:45.954:26.97
74:46.47Jack DaviesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.474:34.45
84:46.88Poppy Disley-May U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
94:47.20Sam EvansPBU13MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:47.204:20.65
104:47.51Nick Wiltshire U13MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.78
114:47.94Daniel BrumbySBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes4:47.944:21.61
124:49.18Jodie Judd U15W Chelmsford4:44.254:21.50
134:50.17Marella Whitfield U15WPeter BarryHarrow4:48.604:46.0
144:55.09Akira Anzai-JacksonSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:34.93
154:59.70Harry CritchleyPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.14
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.68Danny DigweedPBSENMEdward M KingBarnet4:34.684:33.08
24:37.50Revee Walcott-NolanSBU20WGordon AddisonLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:37.504:11.54
34:38.30Richard Bevan SENMJohn HainesBiggleswade4:30.424:30.42
44:39.22Terence SpoonerPBV40MKevin SteedBenfleet4:39.224:32.33
54:40.03Robert Wakefield SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.14
64:40.19Joseph DoylePBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:38.334:28.13
74:40.66Luke King U15MCatrina LewisLuton4:38.464:23.7
84:40.92Tom HollandPBU17M Bedford & County4:40.924:25.53
94:41.79Sophie CowperPBSENWGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.29
104:42.13Ben MartinPBU13MDavid LeachLewes4:42.134:20.6
114:42.17Harry SwindellsPBU15M Brighton Phoenix4:42.174:14.22
124:42.93Ashlee McGuiganSBSENWPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley4:42.934:39.22
134:42.98Elliot Dee U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.40
144:44.09Ross Maxwell U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:41.94:41.9
154:45.21Guy FordhamPBU15M Hertfordshire Schs4:45.214:45.21
164:46.35Alexander Rodrigues U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:44.054:11.14
174:47.71Aaron Bruce U15M Kingston & Poly4:40.394:35.45
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.17Joshua LymanSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:32.174:10.47
24:34.38Thomas RaynerPBU15M Watford4:29.174:23.6
34:34.43Jeremy DempseyPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:45.22
44:35.62Frankie Jenkins U17M Bedford & County4:31.324:31.32
54:35.80Khahisa Mhlanga U15WMick JuddChelmsford4:35.564:18.83
64:35.87Adrian Mason V50M Barnet4:31.24:15.5
74:35.95Jamie HarperPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.56
84:37.23Bobby Harrop U17M Invicta East Kent4:37.224:37.22
94:38.88Alexander Machin U17M Herne H  
104:39.01James FlemingPBU15M Camberley4:39.014:39.01
114:39.02Aiden Grainger U15M Camberley4:38.574:19.24
124:39.26Ruth HaynesSBU23WGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.2
134:41.42William ParrottPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.424:41.42
144:42.25Jack Ryan U17M Orion4:36.824:24.5
154:43.96Charlotte Tara Murphy U17WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.37
164:50.02Reece Farren U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.48
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.28Stephen HeadleyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:18.284:17.5
24:18.28Tom ButlerPBU17MTy HoldenBarnet4:18.283:52.90
34:19.78James Beeks U15MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74
44:19.93Behrooz Moniri SENM Enfield & Haringey4:17.84:17.8
54:21.78William Ruiz U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:04.77
64:22.63Peter CookPBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:22.333:59.28
74:22.86Andrew HeadleyPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.864:17.53
84:23.83Lily PartridgePBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.834:23.11
94:24.68George Groom U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65
104:25.06George BournePBU17M Tonbridge4:25.064:25.06
114:26.61Jordan SaulPBU20M Tonbridge4:26.614:22.59
124:26.89Tom McArdlePBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:26.894:16.79
134:27.69David BrooksPBSENMJanet NashWycombe4:27.694:27.69
144:30.17Aaron Farr U17MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.1
154:31.56Hugh SaundersSBU20M Oxted4:31.564:20.31
164:32.16Emily Pidgeon SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.644:13.56
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.21Liam SmithPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4:12.213:58.73
24:13.89Mark CameronPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.89
34:14.58Dennis CrossPBU23M Thurrock4:14.584:14.58
44:15.77Richard WeaverSBV35MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:15.774:10.46
54:16.38Christopher MelbourneSBSENM Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni4:16.384:14.48
64:17.19Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton4:17.194:16.27
74:18.17Ciaran CooperPBU17MBryan ClintonSwindon4:18.174:02.5
84:18.52Gemma KerseySBU23WEamonn MartinBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54
Page: 1 2