Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Sep 13
200 800 3000 SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.010.3Haydn WilliamsPBU13M Vaughan TaylerWatford31.0128.75
231.360.3John SodenSBV40M  Veterans31.3629.78
331.460.3Ralph Williams U13M Vaughan TaylerWatford30.7823.73
431.560.3Carol Alker V55W  Luton/Eastern Masters30.630.6
533.290.3Andrew Stewart V50M  Chiltern32.3130.46
634.710.3Molly SheppardPBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury34.7134.71
736.590.3Anne PagePBV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick36.5936.59
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.800.3Bernard BarnabyPBV55M  Fairlands Valley Spartans29.8029.80
230.250.3Rhiannon GriffinPBSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans30.2530.25
330.300.3Edite Caux V55W  Eastern Masters/France29.4829.48
430.620.3Susan Frisby V50W Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters30.2029.0
530.810.3Georgina Woodward U13W  Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs30.029.18
630.950.3Katie Jones U13W  Wycombe30.5529.3
731.980.3David Newman V50M  Garden City Runners31.6630.38
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.830.3Robyn Khan U17W  Dacorum & Tring27.727.7
227.830.3Laura Gallagher SENW Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix27.427.4
328.090.3Pete StepneySBV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets28.0926.9
428.300.3Marella WhitfieldPBU15W Peter BarryHarrow28.3028.1
528.740.3Lawrence Taylor V50M  Barnet/Veterans28.0227.22
629.540.3Rachel Baust SENW  Abingdon28.627.9
729.700.3Fiona McQuire U17W Neville ThompsonDacorum & Tring28.528.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.610.0Darren JacksonPBSENM  Unattached24.6124.34
225.400.0Martin BennettSBV45M  Watford Joggers25.4024.68
325.770.0Mark Cunningham U17M Ty HoldenBarnet25.7125.71
425.970.0Joanne Ryan SENW  Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.224.3
526.170.0Ashley Kavanagh-King U23M Sue SmithSt. Albans AC26.1124.67
626.290.0Adam CollinsPBU17M  Guildford & Godalming26.2926.29
726.460.0Jessica Armah SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.4424.60
826.680.0Serena EspeutePBU17W Jane FarrierOrion26.6826.68
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.180.1Allan StewartPBU23M  Chiltern24.1823.88
224.440.1Jack KnightPBU17M Dwayne StoddartReading AC/Berkshire Schs24.4424.44
324.580.1Oliver SmithPBU23M  Watford24.5824.58
424.620.1Jack GradwellPBU17M  Hillingdon24.6224.53
525.250.1Edward HortonPBU17M  Guildford & Godalming25.2525.25
625.400.1Michael Duncan U17M Patrick GahaganHavering24.724.49
725.660.1Donald Thomson U20M Richard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London24.6924.69
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.390.3Adam Medcraft U23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.3622.8
223.610.3Adam HassanPBU23M Mark HattonReading AC23.6122.47
324.060.3Sam CartwrightSBU20M Rodger HughesBrunel Uni London24.0623.46
424.090.3Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley23.7922.91
524.350.3Steve Maisey V35M  Herts Phoenix23.9223.92
624.480.3Andy Murray SENM  Kent24.124.1
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.680.4Liam Grey ThompsonSBU23M Ty HoldenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni22.6821.63
222.720.4Gift McLaren U20M  South London/Brunel Uni London22.2622.06
323.040.4Chaka MailletSBSENM Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy23.0422.53
423.080.4Alex Currie U23M Matt PattenSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students23.0322.52
523.340.4Jon Rendell U23M Darrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni22.922.57
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.76 Joshua Namiech-OyebolaPBU13M  Watford2:39.762:22.67
22:39.78 Francesco Asfaha U17M  Unatt  
32:53.80 Andrew Stewart V50M  Chiltern2:47.062:30.7
42:57.44 Maksym Uzwyshyn Jones U13M  Unatt  
52:58.15 John Garber V70M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.182:22.99
62:58.36 John Clarke V60M  Barnet2:58.082:58.08
72:58.84 Caitlin Johal U13W  Watford2:56.02:31.2
83:06.80 Ralph WilliamsPBU13M Vaughan TaylerWatford2:58.82:38.3
93:08.06 Rhianna Grainger U13W  Camberley2:57.762:57.76
103:09.12 James Morris U13M  Ilf  
113:35.18 Anne PagePBV40W  Ampthill & Flitwick3:35.183:35.18
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.33 Noor MohamoudPBU17M Ali KadirHarrow2:27.181:57.74
22:33.99 Robert Weaver V35M  Unatt  
32:34.35 Mike Weaver V40M  Unatt  
42:37.56 Adrian HarwoodSBV45M Ross ConnorWatford2:37.562:31.5
52:39.58 Haydn WilliamsPBU13M Vaughan TaylerWatford2:39.582:31.1
62:41.89 Hannah TrotmanPBU13W  Watford2:41.892:27.01
72:43.61 Kazimir Uzwgshyn Jones U15M  Unatt  
82:44.11 Aaron WootonPBU13M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.112:20.02
92:44.11 Katy Fenner U13W  Basildon2:39.12:39.1
102:44.25 Hollie Acraman U13W Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
112:47.48 Georgina Woodward U13W  Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs2:45.32:30.29
122:48.47 Sophia Dempsey U13W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.29
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.91 Callum KeanePBU15M  Watford2:24.862:21.06
22:28.60 Matthew WrightSBU15M Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:28.602:23.60
32:29.82 Dean JohalPBU15M  Watford2:29.552:17.1
42:32.05 Bernard BarnabyPBV55M  Fairlands Valley Spartans2:32.052:32.05
52:33.12 Richard HeddlePBV50M  Camberley2:33.122:33.12
62:33.33 Freddie Shiret U13M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.02
72:35.14 Jack RoachPBU13M  Harrow2:35.142:35.14
82:36.11 Emily MosedalePBV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:36.112:34.75
92:37.68 Rhiannon Griffin SENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans2:35.442:32.9
102:38.68 Mikela GilmoreSBU17W Robert GriffithsLeicester2:38.682:33.0
112:40.72 Fleur Sams U13W  Independent Intelligent Fitness2:37.312:37.31
122:48.56 Elizabeth Bentham U13W Catrina LewisLuton2:41.572:14.05
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.63 Aidan PolesSBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.632:11.01
22:21.93 Leon CaslingPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.932:21.93
32:27.32 Emily RodenburgPBU13W Alan DriverCamberley2:27.322:27.32
42:28.80 Abdirahman HamudPBU15M Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:28.802:06.50
52:28.95 Gerry O'BrienPBU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.952:28.95
62:28.98 Elby CinnamondPBU13M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.982:15.2
72:30.07 Paul Dempsey V45M  Unatt  
82:30.44 Maisie Grice U15W  City of Portsmouth2:26.62:10.60
92:32.08 Aaron Enser U13M  Bracknell AC2:30.31:58.70
102:32.69 Hannah Wardley U20W Steve PerkinChiltern2:31.002:31.00
112:35.84 Jessica Edwards U15W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.36
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.24 Christopher Westcott V40M Christopher LeighFairlands Valley Spartans2:16.22:04.77
22:22.63 Pippa Tilney U17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.0
32:22.73 Chloe GoodsonPBU17W Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.73
42:22.75 Ellie ThorpePBSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:22.752:20.72
52:23.03 James WizardPBU15M  Rugby & Northampton2:23.032:07.61
62:24.47 Heidi Surman-Wells U17W  Havering2:22.12:21.40
72:25.03 Marie Munk-JakobsenPBU23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Denmark2:25.032:25.03
82:25.39 Leah Epton U15W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:23.422:23.42
92:25.89 Henry RochaPBU13M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:25.892:03.82
102:26.10 Pete StepneySBV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:26.102:24.5
112:27.14 Bernadine PritchettSBV45W Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:27.142:12.87
122:27.88 Rachel ParlourPBU17W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.12
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.50 Jodie JuddSBU15W  Chelmsford2:17.502:10.48
22:17.62 Ben HoldgatePBU17M  Braintree2:17.622:05.77
32:20.07 Evie Grice U17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.57
42:20.40 Sebastian Mills U15M Steve PerkinChiltern2:19.601:58.9
52:21.30 Johann Sanseau U15M  Watford2:20.362:07.60
62:22.47 Thomas Dore U15M  Dacorum & Tring/Millfield Sch2:19.672:14.03
72:23.46 Amy Botham U17W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.352:18.01
82:26.26 Laurence Scheyvens V40M  Barnet2:24.722:21.89
92:28.09 Aoife Guyatt U15W  Enfield & Haringey2:26.012:26.01
102:29.63 Byron Johal U15M  Watford2:27.682:08.21
112:32.40 Ricardo James U15M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.852:24.55
122:38.42 Laura Edwards U17W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.60 Nathan NurseSBU17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.602:05.92
22:17.43 Jason Kabel V40M  Harrow2:16.172:13.66
32:18.14 Lianne LangfordPBU15W George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.06
42:18.20 Mike Thorpe V45M  Ware Joggers2:17.762:14.24
52:18.45 William Slaughter U15M  Thurrock2:16.32:10.72
62:18.54 Mark CursonsSBV50M  Harrow2:18.542:12.4
72:18.81 Jo LockerPBV35W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans2:18.812:17.4
82:18.89 Eva Mack SENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon/Czech Republic2:17.872:11.61
92:20.65 Sarah Grover U20W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:18.02:13.08
102:21.06 Dennis Edghill V55M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.802:17.05
112:23.57 Adam Day U15M Rodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.01:54.49
122:28.12 Edward Anders U17M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:18.032:01.63
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.31 Shaquille BramblePBU17M Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:10.312:10.31
22:11.02 Sophie TooleyPBU15W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.98
32:11.96 Gemma HollowayPBU17W  Thurrock2:11.962:07.98
42:12.73 Khahisa Mhlanga U15W Mick JuddChelmsford2:09.912:01.91
52:15.01 Jeremy DempseyPBU15M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:15.011:51.96
62:15.29 Aiden GraingerPBU15M  Camberley2:15.292:00.09
72:16.01 Hamza KadirPBU15M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.03
82:16.32 David CroutSBV45M  Barnet2:16.322:14.4
92:17.20 Alexander Rodrigues U15M Alan DriverCamberley2:16.512:01.0
102:17.97 James Noble-Brown U15M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.52:16.5
112:21.25 Jamie Harper U13M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.181:58.64
122:24.89 Ethan Tattersall U15M Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:18.242:07.45
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.36 Joseph NoursePBU17M Simon MennellBraintree2:08.362:04.19
22:08.37 Stuart BairdPBSENM  Coventry/Coventry Uni2:08.372:08.37
32:08.55 Daniel AllchurchPBU17M  Guildford & Godalming2:08.552:08.55
42:08.73 Zak AndersonPBU20M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:08.732:08.73
52:09.47 Matt Griffiths U15M Robert GriffithsLeicester2:08.102:05.27
62:10.25 Ethan LuckPBU17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:10.252:03.92
72:11.14 Joseph DoylePBU17M Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.142:04.78
82:11.20 Danny Digweed SENM Edward M KingBarnet2:10.742:07.90
92:11.93 Hollie ParkerPBU17W Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.40
102:14.78 Gary CahillSBU17M  Thurrock2:14.782:09.96
112:15.62 Bradley Salih U17M  Unatt  
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.00 Chris HearnSBSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va2:04.001:55.50
22:04.48 Oliver PoulainPBU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:04.482:00.93
32:05.33 Charlie WylliePBU17M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:05.331:52.6
42:05.70 Tom CoxPBU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
52:06.09 Auberon HallPBU23M  Orion2:06.092:06.09
62:06.27 Jonathan CollierPBU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni2:06.272:04.41
72:07.62 Edward Horton U17M  Guildford & Godalming2:05.832:05.83
82:08.14 Joshua LymanSBSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:08.142:02.72
92:08.76 Luke EltonSBU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.762:08.58
102:09.06 Tom Ryan U17M Rob McKimReading AC2:08.832:04.0
112:09.58 Richard JohnsonPBU20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:09.582:09.58
122:12.48 Oliver LabandSBU23M  Weston/Birmingham Uni2:12.482:02.98
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.89 Liam SmithSBU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College1:58.891:56.85
21:59.32 Ross Threlfall SENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.881:57.1
32:00.55 Khalid Ali AhmedPBU17M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.88
42:00.82 Sam ReddingSBU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.821:58.49
52:01.82 Adrian HainesSBV45M John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:01.822:01.03
62:02.11 Liam HolbrookPBU17M Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:02.111:54.22
72:02.95 Christopher MelbourneSBSENM  Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.952:01.75
82:03.17 Reece SurridgePBU23M  Enfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.172:03.17
92:03.40 Ryan BurlingSBU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.401:57.82
102:03.85 Christian SchrammPBU20M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.852:03.85
112:04.01 George BurkettSBU23M  Bedford & County2:04.012:01.1
122:06.42 Harry ReynoldsPBU15M Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:06.421:58.3
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.45 Michael Goddard U20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.671:55.15
21:59.81 Owen StepneyPBU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon1:59.811:56.08
32:00.31 Richard Weaver V35M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V1:58.871:58.67
42:00.41 Sam CruickshankPBV35M  Woodstock2:00.412:00.41
52:00.52 David Fisher U20M  Southampton1:58.651:58.65
62:00.68 James Sothcott U20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:00.242:00.24
72:00.75 Ben BrunswickPBU17M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:50.46
82:03.43 Nathan Mapperley U17M Alan DriverCamberley2:00.131:54.45
92:04.64 Kieran Gilfedder U20M Janet NashWycombe/Kingston Uni2:02.981:59.6
102:05.08 David Brooks SENM Janet NashWycombe2:04.22:03.01
112:06.49 Richard Macaulay SENM  London Heathside2:02.51:56.52
122:07.08 William BardsleyPBU17M Michael FirthSouth London2:07.081:58.19
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.99 Daniel TuttlePBU23M Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:56.991:56.99
21:57.47 David WhitePBSENM Michael FirthCroydon1:57.471:57.47
31:57.89 Stanley HarrisonPBU20M  Highgate1:57.891:57.89
41:58.28 Jack StroudSBSENM  Orion1:58.281:57.11
51:59.32 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:57.141:54.42
61:59.65 James PigotPBU23M  Tonbridge/UCL1:59.311:59.31
72:00.04 Ben HallPBSENM  Orion2:00.041:58.99
82:00.32 Paul Adair SENM  Havering1:57.991:55.2
92:01.74 Alec FinchSBU20M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students2:01.741:57.1
102:01.76 Ben Claridge U17M Tom KingWhite Horse1:59.981:53.56
112:02.72 Martin Broderick SENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.301:58.31
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.25 Joe Saissi U20M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:55.01:51.16
21:56.01 Mohamed MohamedPBU23M Roger WilliamsThames Valley/Somalia1:56.011:55.87
31:56.37 Thomas GiffordPBU23M Martin OwensColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni1:56.371:50.94
41:56.47 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55
51:56.89 Andrew Holliman U23M Peter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:56.741:55.56
61:58.16 Ryan Evans SENM  South London1:55.041:55.04
71:59.57 James ThompsonPBU20M  Colchester & Tendring1:59.571:59.57
82:00.18 Mohamed Hashi U23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81
92:01.41 Nick Cooper U17M Simon MennellBraintree1:57.971:57.97
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:49.92 Tony PamphilonSBV55M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans9:49.929:22.4
29:50.66 Joe EverittPBV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.669:30.09
39:52.75 Rebecca Murray U20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:51.709:22.76
49:54.85 Rosie HilesPBU23W Bud BaldaroGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni9:54.859:53.25
59:59.28 Sophie CowperPBSENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London9:59.289:29.71
610:01.28 Harri KanePBU15M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:00.419:25.00
710:03.98 Niamh BrownPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.989:29.23
810:22.09 Corey KeanePBU17M Vaughan TaylerWatford10:22.0910:22.09
910:23.14 Natasha Peters SENW  Bedford & County10:11.79:49.17
1010:27.32 Alice Burgin U20W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni10:18.909:57.5
1110:29.65 Georgia FearPBU17W  Highgate10:29.659:50.87
1210:33.03 Lucy WildashPBU15W Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:33.0310:06.8
1310:36.48 Erin McCaffrayPBU15W Alex StantonBedford & County10:36.4810:36.48
1411:00.62 Charlotte DannattPBU15W Alan DriverCamberley11:00.629:22.36
1511:02.08 Tamara DuttSBU23W Bill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students11:02.0810:45.61
1611:03.28 Bethany HeddlePBU17W  Camberley11:03.2811:03.28
1711:08.06 Graham MayohSBV45M  Watford11:08.0610:32.25
1811:18.83 Hannah Thear U15W Steve PerkinChiltern10:28.4910:28.49
1911:22.13 Chloe DearmanPBU17W  Watford11:22.1311:20.59
2011:23.69 Gemma WildashSBU17W Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:23.6911:15.58
2113:00.37 Andrew StewartSBV50M  Chiltern13:00.3711:30.25
2213:04.20 Barrie Roberts V70M Joseph LewisBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters13:02.5712:41.6
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.78 Pat DavorenSBV40M  Brighton Phoenix9:11.788:14.4
29:12.73 Dennis CrossPBU23M  Basildon9:12.739:12.73
39:14.40 AN Other         
49:14.71 Tom MuddimanPBSENM  Southampton9:14.719:14.71
59:15.71 Robbie CoxPBSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies9:15.719:11.92
69:18.11 Jonathan Cornish U23M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.228:22.30
79:20.06 Richard BatePBSENM  Stevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans9:20.069:18.11
89:21.76 Tom ButlerPBU17M Ty HoldenBarnet9:21.768:27.61
99:22.41 David Robertson U20M Robert GriffithsLeicester9:13.149:13.14
109:22.60 Alex Horton SENM Steve ChiltonBarnet9:13.328:53.41
119:23.43 James BeeksPBU15M Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:23.438:25.12
129:24.42 Adrian MasonSBV50M  Barnet9:24.428:29.3
139:24.88 Ashok MathurPBU20M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni9:24.888:59.68
149:25.13 Jo WilkinsonPBV40W  Bedford & County9:25.139:25.13
159:25.94 Emily Hosker-ThornhillPBU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:25.948:58.34
169:32.91 Daniel AshleyPBU17M Jacqui ChildsBasildon9:32.919:08.00
179:35.06 Adrian Copp V40M  Stopsley/Eastern Masters9:33.459:32.47
189:36.95 Carlos Vázquez GarciaPBU23M Urban BettagSerpentine/King's College London/Spain9:32.059:27.08
199:40.13 Ben ClarkePBU15M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9:26.409:26.40
209:41.21 Bryony ProctorSBSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:41.219:40.93
Page: 1 2