Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Banbury
19 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.5James Currah U17M2Mike MilesWitney1:56.641:56.64
22:19.2Nicholas Magrane U17M2 Abingdon2:09.32:08.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.2Ryan Holland U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:12.02:12.0
22:23.1Matthew LockPBU15M2 Witney2:15.442:09.84
32:31.5Jake StickleySBU15M1 Banbury2:31.52:20.0
42:33.2Callum Rowe U15M1 Radley2:26.342:25.6
52:40.3Kieran Bird U15M  Bic  
62:42.2Luke May U15M1 Oxford City2:41.42:38.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Benjamin BrownPBU15M1 Banbury2:27.32:22.5
22:51.3Rollo MullinerSBU15M2 Oxford City2:51.32:50.80
32:57.7Jonah HitchingsPBU15M1Alex AhmetRadley2:55.02:19.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Nick WiltshirePBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC2:22.02:00.54
22:41.8Tyler KruminsPBU13M2 Witney2:41.82:41.8
32:43.5William JamesPBU13M1 Radley2:43.52:43.5
42:44.7Max Crowther U13M2Barry SymondsOxford City2:39.132:27.53
53:01.7Harvey Attrill U13M2 Bicester2:49.22:49.2
63:02.1Christopher WatsonPBU13M1 Banbury3:02.12:43.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Ben RodriguezPBU13M1 Oxford City2:38.92:38.9
22:39.0Alexander Pennington U13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.422:11.22
32:58.3Joe Liddicot U13M1 Bicester2:53.382:43.4
43:05.1Oskar MoyaertSBU13M1Chris BazeleyBanbury3:05.12:37.7
53:06.2Ben YerburghPBU13M1 Radley3:06.23:06.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.6Edward Winstone U13M1Carl PinderRadley2:55.392:55.39
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Erika Davies U17W1Michael CottamRadley2:40.272:40.27
23:30.7Amara MullinerPBU17W1 Oxford City3:30.73:30.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Emily Thompson U15W1Ros KellingBanbury2:22.882:06.71
22:32.0Ciara HuxleyPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:30.622:28.94
32:37.6Susie Drake U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.1
42:41.6Annie Jankowiak U15W2Mike LeonardBicester2:37.92:37.9
52:44.9Juliette Wells Gray U15W2 Abingdon2:35.652:35.65
62:48.5Amelia Perrin U15W1 Radley2:42.82:42.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Lottie SiddlePBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.202:22.8
22:40.4Rebecca ScottSBU15W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:40.42:33.0
32:46.8Amy BennettPBU15W2 Oxford City2:44.92:44.9
42:50.4Lauren Burton U15W2 Radley2:41.72:38.07
52:54.7Chloe JonesPBU15W1Helen ShiltonTeam Kennet2:49.82:49.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.4Holly BarwickSBU15W1 Abingdon3:07.43:00.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Anabel Pozniak U13W2Michael CottamRadley2:33.12:18.52
22:42.6Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU13W1 Bicester2:38.12:33.2
32:43.8Tia WilliamsSBU13W2 Banbury2:43.82:32.8
42:54.9Holly Donohoe U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:40.882:28.6
53:06.4Sophie NewellSBU13W2 Oxford City3:06.43:04.25
63:20.3Bleu Ewing-MarksPBU13W2 Witney3:20.33:20.3
73:21.2Rachel Fernandez U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3:06.312:56.39
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.2Victoria HartePBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury2:46.372:34.93
22:54.1Katja LetowskaPBU13W1 Oxford City2:49.72:41.4
32:56.8Olivia WestbrookSBU13W1 Witney2:56.82:37.53
43:02.5Freya Gordon-James U13W1 Radley2:59.602:59.60
53:03.0Megan Myhill U13W1 Team Kennet3:01.43:01.4
63:09.5Maisie Silvester U13W1 Bicester2:55.572:44.7
73:40.3Isabel ThomasPBU13W1 Abingdon3:40.33:40.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.1Ella Turner U13W2Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:31.82:23.62
22:54.8Anya BromleyPBU13W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:51.902:31.38
33:00.7Jane St GeorgePBU13W1 Radley3:00.73:00.7
43:04.7Isobel IsomPBU13W1 Abingdon3:04.73:04.7
53:08.5Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W1 Oxford City2:59.832:49.19
63:12.2Jodie KruminsPBU13W1 Witney3:12.23:12.2
73:21.7Holly HunterPBU13W1 Bicester3:21.73:00.8