Trafford U15 Medal Meeting External Results
Stretford
1 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.94George Lewis U15M2Jack DobsonEast Cheshire2:20.01:57.22
22:25.13Niall GrahamPBU15M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe2:16.32:13.4
32:25.36Alexander BirkettPBU15M1Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:10.941:49.08
42:28.74Ieuan Kearney U15M1Graham PattersonWirral2:23.12:03.4
52:33.57Matty FoxPBU15M1 Manchester H2:20.492:10.08
62:38.45Luke McKendryPBU15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:38.452:38.45
72:41.41Jacob Briscoe U15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:28.02:02.32
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.65Ben Lee U13M2Andrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:17.91:49.36
22:27.48Oliver DustinPBU13M2Graeme MasonSeaton2:22.61:46.84
32:31.29Jack Williamson U13M2Stephen WindebankCrewe & Nantwich2:21.52:14.75
42:32.84Arran KearneySBU13M2Graham PattersonWirral2:32.842:07.0
52:35.93Samuel TempestPBU13M2Graham PattersonWirral2:28.82:05.3
62:36.39Matthew ArnoldSBU13M2Graham PattersonWirral2:36.392:25.4
72:39.72Samuel RobertsPBU13M1 Retford2:25.81:59.73
82:44.90Sam Grinter U13M2 West Cheshire2:37.42:30.1
92:56.73Jordan Sides U13M2Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:37.12:27.1
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.48Sam Evans U13M1Philip HickenWarrington AC2:22.32:12.76
22:39.07Lucas ParkerSBU13M1 Stockport2:39.072:08.03
32:42.65Joe Houghton U13M1 St. Helens Sutton2:33.62:03.90
42:46.93Tom Spence U13M2Graham PattersonWirral2:31.91:58.84
52:52.23Bailey HulsePBU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:49.72:33.4
62:58.11Luke Verholleman U13M1 Colwyn Bay2:38.12:38.1
73:03.35George Hurst U13M2Derek FraserTrafford2:45.32:10.8
83:15.62Dominic Crossland U13M1Andrew MihranianStockport2:49.52:49.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.35Abbie OliverPBU15W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:18.52:17.38
22:19.80Emma AldersonPBU15W1Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo2:13.212:08.31
32:32.44Claudia Cowan U15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:24.642:11.18
42:32.48Eve SmythPBU15W2 Manchester H2:32.482:32.48
52:36.84Mairead PowerPBU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:33.212:33.21
62:40.10Charley ReidPBU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:40.102:34.31
72:41.00Charlotte MawdsleyPBU15W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:36.32:29.40
82:46.58Caitlin HornbySBU15W2 Preston2:46.582:46.0
92:49.22Emilia GajdaPBU15W1 DASH2:37.702:35.1
102:51.97Bethan Roberts U15W1Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:36.152:36.15
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.86Olivia MasonPBU13W1Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria2:25.52:08.89
22:35.21Eleanor Kenny U13W2 Manchester H2:31.32:31.3
32:35.49Charlie Peters U13W2 Cannock & Stafford2:31.732:30.8
42:35.57Keely HodgkinsonPBU13W1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:27.32:03.40
52:42.65Beth Smyth U13W1 Manchester H2:36.22:21.2
62:51.55Ellie-Jo Ramsden U13W1David FlitcroftBolton2:37.32:31.0
72:55.73Georgia Shepherd U13W2 Lancaster & Morecambe2:50.22:46.7
82:56.69Joanna Smith U13W1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:49.12:29.3
92:57.12Jennifer Hopkinson U13W1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:44.22:44.2
102:57.67Isabelle Woodman U13W1Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:44.32:36.4
112:58.25Molly LarkinSBU13W2Andrew WoodTrafford2:58.252:51.7
123:04.95Rosie McdonaghPBU13W1 Manchester H3:04.953:04.95
133:06.34Isabel BrettPBU13W2 Sale Harriers Manchester3:06.343:06.34