North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Dean Newton U20M Stephen ShawQuakers2:03.81:59.0
22:05.9Liam WatsonSBU20M David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:05.92:01.7
32:07.2Patrick WilsonPBU17M Marilyn BriggsNew Marske2:06.02:06.0
42:07.3Nicholas McLeodSBU23M Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.32:04.24
52:07.8Charlie RacePBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:07.81:59.5
62:10.3Steven SmithPBSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:05.92:05.9
72:16.3Vincent Mullan U23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:14.52:09.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Karl ChallandPBU20M  Darlington H2:07.01:53.0
22:09.2Karl Murray U23M Christiane Claire AdamsRichmond & Zetland2:08.92:02.5
32:19.3James DryburghPBU17M  Darlington H2:19.32:19.3
42:19.8Philippa StonePBU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.902:08.05
52:20.2Ken HarkerSBV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East2:20.21:53.1
62:29.7Grace CuffPBU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.22:21.9
72:35.7Rebecca Palmer U17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.22:32.0
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.5Joe O'HaraPBU17M  Darlington H2:04.71:59.4
22:19.2Carl Westwick U17M  New Marske2:16.92:16.9
32:22.5Hannah SegraveSBU20W Cyril BanksMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.52:00.18
42:25.2Lee WrenPBV35M  Aycliffe2:25.22:25.2
52:28.6Michael JoyeuxSBSENM  Quakers2:28.62:22.0
62:32.9Lee Hunter T36/F36 SENM Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:27.062:23.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Christopher FletcherPBV40M  Richmond & Zetland2:34.82:34.8
22:43.4Alfie ElseSBU17M Billy BinghamNew Marske2:43.42:37.6
32:58.2Andrea AnsellSBV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland2:58.22:42.5
43:02.8Beth LongPBU17W  New Marske3:02.83:02.8
53:06.6Beth EagleshamPBU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:03.63:03.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.9Ross BoddyPBU15M2 Darlington H2:12.92:08.3
22:14.2Nathan Baker U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.41:54.93
32:19.0Josh Allen U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.91:49.85
42:22.6Louis ParkerPBU15M2 Darlington H2:19.12:12.2
52:25.9Luke HackPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:20.72:03.29
62:27.5Reece CurtisPBU15M1Stephen ShawNew Marske2:14.02:05.2
72:28.1Calum MacDonaldSBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.12:05.23
82:33.8Harry RobsonPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:32.62:11.0
92:34.8Matthew CrawfordPBU15M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.02:32.0
102:35.0Ben PalmerPBU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.72:02.1
112:37.8Joshua DevlinSBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:37.82:34.3
122:38.6Ben BergstrandPBU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske2:36.32:11.3
132:49.3Aaron Auton U15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:42.52:26.8
143:13.6Ryan CanizoSBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland3:13.62:31.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Joshua Cowperthwaite U13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.71:57.8
22:37.0Oscar Brown U13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.12:07.7
32:52.5Joseph Kelsey U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:45.12:45.1
42:57.5Jake StephensonSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:57.52:14.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Lucy-Erin HunterPBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:21.012:14.41
22:24.0Libby HedgerPBU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:22.02:18.4
32:27.8Mikayla JordensPBU15W2 Darlington H2:23.52:23.5
42:29.5Isabel StarkeyPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:29.52:29.5
52:36.3Katie NoblePBU15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:33.342:32.8
62:40.5Laura KirkhamPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:40.52:31.2
72:42.3Isabel WherrittPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.52:25.0
82:42.8Elena HeathPBU15W2Billy BinghamNew Marske2:36.82:30.2
92:47.1Samantha GlaisterPBU15W1 Billingham2:38.52:29.90
102:54.8Olivia SmithSBU15W1Cyril BanksMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:54.82:54.2
112:55.3Erin McDowallPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:55.32:55.3
123:08.7Bethany RobinsonPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:08.73:03.8
133:14.5Katherine Grace EagleshamPBU15W2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland3:14.53:14.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Stella JonesPBU13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H/Emlyn2:31.42:20.7
22:40.6Ellie PhillipsPBU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:34.52:21.68
32:47.6Kathryn StewartPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.82:44.8
42:49.2Afton CorbettPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:46.32:46.3
52:51.3Jasmine Sharp U13W1 Crook2:42.32:41.5
62:52.0Eliza HackPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:52.02:45.0
72:55.7Courtney Johnson U13W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:48.62:43.9
83:04.2Vanessa Roper U13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:59.52:41.1
93:13.0Lily Dickinson U13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:51.12:51.1
103:18.7Lucy PattisonPBU13W2 Billingham3:18.73:18.7