North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
30 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.0Matthew HynesSBSENM Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:54.03:48.8
24:20.2Adam Simms U23M Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni4:08.24:01.97
34:27.3Nick ZisslerSBSENM  Richmond & Zetland4:27.34:14.7
44:30.9Dean NewtonPBU20M Stephen ShawQuakers4:30.94:02.53
54:33.8Alan AshcroftPBSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill4:33.84:33.8
64:34.3Joe O'Hara U17M  Darlington H4:22.934:22.93
74:36.5Patrick WilsonPBU17M Marilyn BriggsNew Marske4:32.634:32.63
84:38.7Sam Garratt U17M Stephen ShawNew Marske4:33.74:14.50
94:43.6Josephine Stone SENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:40.84:40.8
104:46.6Callum MartinPBU17M  Billingham4:39.44:28.60
114:48.3Josh McMillanPBU17M  New Marske4:46.14:30.1
124:49.4Michael JoyeuxSBSENM  Quakers4:49.44:46.5
134:51.0Andrew PearsonSBV40M  New Marske4:51.04:40.3
144:56.3James DryburghPBU17M  Darlington H4:56.34:56.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.4Lee WrenPBV35M  Aycliffe4:47.44:47.4
24:48.3Ken HarkerSBV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:48.33:49.6
34:53.4Kristina Grant SENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers4:49.24:43.0
45:07.3Kerry MatthewSBV35W Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:07.34:38.0
55:15.0Abie HearmonPBU20W  Sedgefield5:02.15:02.1
65:17.0Laurence CorbettPBV40M  Richmond & Zetland5:17.05:17.0
75:27.5Rebecca PalmerSBU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:27.55:21.4
85:36.1Libby BrownSBU17W  City of York5:36.15:06.0
95:37.3Shaun Purkiss-McEndooSBV45M  Richmond & Zetland5:37.35:25.9
106:15.2Abbie Fletcher U20W  Richmond & Zetland6:08.95:43.2
116:21.6Isabel AndrewPBU17W  Richmond & Zetland6:21.66:21.6
126:35.9Pauline WhittakerSBV45W  Richmond & Zetland6:35.96:10.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Robbie BrownPBU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York/Millfield Sch4:20.064:07.56
24:52.2Tom HunterPBU15M2 Darlington H4:45.254:37.9
34:58.2Bradley DaviesPBU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H4:58.24:58.2
45:04.3Luke HackPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland4:49.74:26.2
55:13.6Thomas Geldart U15M2 New Marske5:03.35:03.3
65:14.6Ben BergstrandPBU15M1Martin PeevorNew Marske5:14.64:26.7
75:21.8Adam McmillanSBU15M1 New Marske5:08.75:08.7
85:32.9James GreerSBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland5:32.94:35.5
95:52.6Aaron Auton U15M2 Richmond & Zetland5:23.24:52.0
106:06.0Ben Palmer U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:21.74:07.14
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Joshua CowperthwaitePBU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:46.93:51.82
25:21.8Oscar Brown U13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:08.94:37.6
35:27.4Archie Brewer U13M1 New Marske5:20.15:11.7
45:40.2Joseph KelseyPBU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.25:40.2
56:01.9Jake StephensonPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland5:44.84:20.4
66:15.0George Veitch U13M1 Richmond & Zetland5:57.64:58.8
76:31.5Tom Hearmon U13M2 Sedgefield5:48.95:41.6
86:38.0Alex GreerPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland6:38.06:38.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.0Lucy-Erin HunterPBU15W1 Darlington H4:55.34:30.77
25:10.6Rebekah KitchenerPBU15W1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:10.65:09.5
35:11.7Mikayla JordensPBU15W2 Darlington H4:53.94:53.9
45:13.4Libby HedgerPBU15W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:53.74:53.7
55:15.4Isabel StarkeyPBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland5:13.94:58.4
65:27.1Laura KirkhamPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland5:20.05:19.8
75:27.8Katie Noble U15W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:14.385:10.6
85:33.2Lily Brewer U15W2 New Marske5:26.85:26.8
95:43.8Isabel WherrittPBU15W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)5:43.84:57.9
105:49.3Elena HeathPBU15W2Billy BinghamNew Marske5:49.35:49.3
115:51.2Holly HammettSBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland5:51.25:37.2
125:55.9Samantha Glaister U15W1 Billingham5:52.965:40.99
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.8Frances BellPBU13W2 New Marske5:16.025:03.9
25:38.5Ellie PhillipsPBU13W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H5:30.774:49.22
35:45.5Kathryn StewartPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland5:45.55:45.5
45:47.4Jasmine SharpPBU13W1 Crook5:39.75:39.7
55:55.1Willow AndrewPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland5:55.15:55.1
65:57.3Eliza HackSBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland5:53.45:35.6
76:05.2Courtney Johnson U13W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:40.35:40.3
86:07.1Afton CorbettPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland6:07.16:07.1
96:08.3Miranda StephensonPBU13W2John TinklerChester-le-Street6:08.36:08.3
106:13.7Anna HarrisonPBU13W1 Richmond & Zetland6:13.75:26.3
116:20.6Lily DickinsonPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland6:20.66:20.6
126:48.4Laura MiddletonPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland6:48.46:48.4
136:49.9Lucy PattisonPBU13W2 Billingham6:43.06:43.0
147:47.3Bethany Coleman U13W  BMH