NYSD Relays External Results
Thirsk
10 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:52Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
211:18Paul ButlerV45M  Loftus & Whitby
311:21Dean NewtonU17M Stephen ShawQuakers
411:37Andrew BuckleyV35M  Richmond & Zetland
511:46Shane HicksU17M  Loftus & Whitby
612:36David LakeSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
712:37Gareth ForemanSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
812:59S. ThomasSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
913:02Philip TeeceV50M  Billingham
1013:08Simon ClementsV35M  New Marske
1113:50Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1213:54George HarlandSENM  Richmond & Zetland
1314:40Robert BurnV55M  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:58Stephen HepplesSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby
211:45Derick McGirlSENM  Richmond & Zetland Harr.
312:54Paul HughesV45M  Billingham
413:12John DavisSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
513:26M. BurnSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
613:27Vincent MullanU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
713:44Karl EdwardsSENM  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
813:45Gordon BrairdSENM  Midd. & Cleveland Harr
913:46David WhittleV50M  Quakers
1014:37Dave HornessV55M  Loftus & Whitby
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:06Joe FinnSENM  Midd. & Cleveland Harr
212:26Stephen MussettSENM Andrew PearsonLoftus & Whitby
312:26Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
412:43David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
512:54Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
613:26Kenneth StephensonV50M  Billingham
714:21Graham ParkV45M  Quakers
814:37Richard MorriseySENM  Midd. & Cleveland Harr
915:07B. MillerSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:23Nicholas BarberSENM  Billingham/Pennine
211:44John HunterV50M  Loftus & Whitby
312:13Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
412:38Paul StephensonV40M  Hartlepool
513:12Trevor BakerV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets
613:33David ToddV40M  Quakers
714:23Malcolm PeggsV55M  Loftus & Whitby
814:49Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
915:40S. ScottSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:47Patrick WilsonU15M2Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
25:52Joe O'HaraU15M2 Darlington H
36:13Thomas GeldartU15M1 New Marske
46:22James DonoghueU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
57:01Daniel BrakenburyU15M2 Billingham
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:02Josh McMillardU15M  New Marske Harriers
26:10Luke HackU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
36:13Tom HunterU15M1 Darlington H
46:42Daniel WardU15M2 Billingham
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:44Sam GarrattU15M2Stephen ShawNew Marske
25:52Callum MartinU15M2 Billingham
35:53James WoodU15M1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
47:57Ryan CanizoU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:27Ben BergstarndU13M  New Marske Harriers
26:40Archie HuntU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
36:47Adam CowperthwaiteU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
47:13George VeitchU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
58:53Daniel KeldU13M2 Billingham
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:40Harry RobsonU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
27:09Dylan SoleyU11M-1 Richmond & Zetland
37:19Joseph KelseyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
47:26James GeldartU13M2 New Marske
58:34Ryan BrockbankU13M1 Billingham
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:07Joshua CowperthwaiteU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
26:26Adam AcMillardU13M  New Marske Harriers
37:11Joey RemillardU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
47:17James DavidsonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
57:55James MartinU13M1 Billingham
ZXCL U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:51George GeldartU11M  New Marske
26:53Kai HilbertU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
36:59Adam WanlessU11M9 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
47:02Dominic ShipmanU11M11 New Marske
57:14Lewis MooreU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
67:20Christopher LowesU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
77:24Benjamin JohnsonU11M10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
87:30Ryan McMillanU11M  New Marske
98:11Max ButlerU11M9 Billingham
109:55Harrison ButlerU11M11 Billingham
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:37Carolyn OllisSENW Trevor BakerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
213:55Sharon BulmanV40W  New Marske
313:57Emily AldersonU17W  Darlington Tri
414:05Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
514:17Jacqueline KeavneyV45W  Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
615:21Lesley SticklandSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
715:51Jo BeddowSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
816:07Michelle McTaggartV45W  Darlington H
916:45Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1016:50Carol MansonSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
1117:24Heather BrakenburyV35W  Billingham
1217:30Liz JordanV50W  Billingham
1317:42Jill AbelV50W  Billingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1417:56Lisa DawkinsV35W  Hartlepool
1518:44Jill SextonV50W  New Marske
1619:23Christine BurnV55W  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:05Shona FletcherSENW  Richmond & Zetland
214:34Erin CorbynSENW Stan MarkleyNew Marske
314:38Jane wistowSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
414:48Halina ClareSENW  Darlington Tri Club
515:16Alice SimpsonSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
615:22Joanna BamlettSENW  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
716:14Hilary CoventryV45W  Thirsk & Sowerby
816:16Kay StokesV50W  Billingham
916:29Francesca JefferySENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
1016:30Rachel BowesSENW  Darlington Tri
1116:47Cath ClennettSENW  Marsh House Harr.
1218:20Amanda Jayne WallerV45W  New Marske
1318:37Hayley RichardsonSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1418:58Gail gouldSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
1519:07Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
1619:12Sue NewV45W  Quakers
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:57Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
213:39Kath AspinV45W Rob PollardNew Marske
313:40Becca LadymanSENW  Darlington Tri Club
414:54Joanne StewartSENW  Darlington Tri
515:11Andrea AnsellV40W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
615:23Nicole BoothSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr.
715:37Sharon StephensonV40W  Hartlepool
816:01Tara Louise OxleySENW  Billingham
916:14Nicolette HollindaleSENW  Quakers
1016:30Tracey GlaisterSENW  Marsh House Harr.
1117:06Pauline WhittakerV45W  Richmond & Zetland
1217:15Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1317:18Nicola KyddV35W  New Marske
1418:47Catherine FlemingSENW  Billingham
1518:48Emma WatsonSENW  H/Pool Burn Road Harr.
1620:02Claire GillanSENW  Thirsk & Sowerby
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:18Jessica IsaacsU15W2 City of York
27:23Jess SlaterU15W  City of York A.C.
38:56Katherine Grace EagleshamU15W1 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:46Ellen SuddesU15W2 City of York
27:14Carrie SuddesU15W1 City of York
39:32Emily Victoria EagleshamU13W-2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:33Nicole GrenierU15W1Ian WilcockCity of York
27:25Natasha CarterU15W2 City of York
38:54Beth EagleshamU15W2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:34Laura KirkhamU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
26:50Eli BarnbrookU13W2 New Marske
36:53Alice LinakerU13W3Robert WilliamsCity of York
47:15Eliza WithersU11W-1 Richmond & Zetland
57:16Helen FenbyU13W3 Billingham
67:20Eleanor WestU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
78:24Katie BohlU13W2 City of York
ZXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:57Genna SuddesU13W2 City of York
27:03Eliza HackU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
37:10Kathryn StewartU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
47:49Hannah JohnsonU13W1 New Marske
58:02Anna HarrisonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
68:22Charlotte CousinsU13W2 City of York
78:31Jessica BiltonU13W2 Billingham
ZXCL U13W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:30Frances BellU13W2 New Marske
26:34Katarina BonnerU13W3 City of York
37:00Niamh JollyU13W3 Richmond & Zetland
47:29Samantha GlaisterU13W2 Billingham
58:07Jodi SmithU13W2 City of York
68:18Vanessa RoperU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
79:21Emily BaldwinU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
ZXCL U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:46Katy GreerU11W11 Billingham
28:01Alexandra LambU13W12 Hartlepool
38:06Betty BergstrandU11W11Martin PeevorNew Marske
48:08Elise RemillardU11W  Rich & Zet
58:20Harriet ThompsonU11W10 Billingham
69:10Sophie GlaisterU11W10 Billingham