Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
25 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.38Graham MayohSBV45M  Watford2:34.382:27.2
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.43Liam Dee U20M1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet1:52.411:50.66
21:53.90Cameron LaleyePBU20M1 Herts Phoenix1:53.901:53.90
32:12.86Harry Day U20M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:09.62:06.0
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.29Adam Thorpe U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:57.781:55.23
21:59.32Samuel Jones U17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50
31:59.81Jamie Dee U17M1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet1:59.01:56.18
42:00.66Aaron CooperPBU17M2Luke GunnHerts Phoenix1:59.01:55.00
52:04.42Sam GriffithsPBU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:04.421:58.66
62:04.62Matthew Simpson U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:02.252:02.25
72:07.39Ross LivingstonePBU17M1Peter BarryHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:04.11:59.88
82:14.19Thomas Butler U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.11:57.83
92:16.41Mark Cunningham U17M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:14.392:04.99
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.54Beck GroverPBU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.97
22:11.37George GroomPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.251:55.06
32:12.22Sam HindleyPBU15M2 Watford2:12.222:02.17
42:12.67Jamie PhilpottPBU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:12.52:02.59
52:13.93Adam ShiretPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
62:15.90Thomas RaynerPBU15M2 Watford2:15.902:05.87
72:20.01Elliot DeePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.541:58.20
82:23.46Jack Anderson U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.02:22.0
92:24.13Samuel HowellPBU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.131:56.92
102:27.76Rufus KentPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottBarnet2:27.762:07.78
112:29.12Daniel HousleyPBU15M1Ty HoldenBarnet2:29.122:20.57
122:37.18Liam GregoryPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:33.92:12.34
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.49Rhiannon Griffin SENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans2:35.442:35.44
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.00Sarah GroverPBU20W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.02:15.91
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.09Ellie Baker U17W1Christian DaillyHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.02
22:20.14Natalie Connor U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:16.86
32:21.58Hannah MortonPBU17W1 Chiltern2:21.582:17.25
42:21.83Laura EdwardsPBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.83
52:29.27Pippa Bailey U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.562:18.22
62:29.92Alicia FoundPBU17W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:29.922:28.39
72:31.96Rachel ParlourPBU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.882:27.12
82:32.47Naomi BakerPBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.52:26.5
92:34.03India ChadwickPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.032:34.03
102:35.61Phoebe SmithPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.12:34.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.59Marella WhitfieldPBU15W2Peter BarryHarrow2:17.022:15.0
22:23.04Jessica HurleyPBU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
32:24.39Lianne Langford U15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.06
42:31.46Tabitha WeddellPBU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.42:26.4
52:32.29Eleanor Hobbs U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:28.72:28.7
62:32.34Jessica EdwardsPBU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.36
72:32.35Charlotte Duke U15W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:31.322:31.32
82:41.88Isabelle AmosPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:41.42:32.6
92:42.61Georgia Mckenzie U15W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:26.72:23.36
102:44.42Jessica Brew U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.72:43.7
112:44.56Emily BaxterPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:43.82:43.8
122:47.16Abbey Clark U15W2 St. Albans AC2:40.82:40.8