ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Birmingham
21-22 Sep 13

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (22 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134473.25KAnna Nicole RowePBU15W2Robert RobertsLiverpool H34473447
23092 Georgia Doyle-LayPBU15W2Robert IngleCornwall AC30923092
33088 Breagha CampbellPBU15W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs30883088
43004 Niamh Emerson U15W2Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash30193019
52999 Katya OldfieldPBU15W2Erik LittleSouthampton29992999
62998 Ada'ora ChigboPBU15W2 North Somerset29982998
72963 Natalia IsherwoodPBU15W1Graham NorrisMendip29633014
82936 Emily Madden FormanPBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon29363016
92856 Anya TurnerPBU15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs28562856
102761 Alice LinakerPBU15W1 City of York27612966
112749 Ella TelfordPBU15W2Gwenda WardBorder27492749
122740 Isabel Wakefield U15W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon28382838
132734 Holly Mills U15W1James ConeyAndover27782778
142715 Laura Arnold U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone28122812
152703 Sophie RidleyPBU15W2Tony BatemanWinchester27032703
162654 Molly Newton-O'BrienPBU15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs26542654
172624 Evie GubbPBU15W2Gill St BarbeNorth Devon/Somerset Schs26242624
182622 Amber DurrantPBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone26222897
192614 Bethan BurleyPBU15W1Brian JohnsonWimborne26142950
202562 Bethany DenialPBU15W2Bob WhylerNene Valley25622562
212541 Nicole Parcell U15W1David RiceHerts Phoenix27233196
222528 Georgia Silcox U15W2Colin BovellYeovil26582658
232493 Catriona McSorley U15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill26742674
242470 Grace Bower U15W1Christopher BartramSale Harriers Manchester25483273
252463 Ella PalmerPBU15W2Shane SmithKettering24632463
262453 Rachel WhitePBU15W2Martin BishellCity of York24532453
272450 Iona SheerinPBU15W1Zac KerinBournemouth24502851
282438 Megan NagyPBU15W2Martin BishellCity of Sheffield/Doncaster24382438
292430 Kiera Tippett U15W2 Basildon24632463
302385 Tamsin McGrawPBU15W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash23852385
312321 Hannah McGarry U15W2Terry HughesSeaton23352335
322289 Milan CluesPBU15W1Janet WrightRugby & Northampton22892289
332284 Lucy HadawayPBU15W1Karen BuckCity of York22843041
342264 Kelsey Wilson U15W2 Doncaster24062406
352249 Isobel Care U15W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch23902390
362186 Amy Stone U15W2 Derby27102710
372023 Amy WoodSBU15W1 Kendal20232311
382002 Samantha Baker-Jones U15W1Mike StaymanHarrogate21972562
-DNF Cara Brown U15W1Barry HawksworthAmber Valley & Erewash22852601