Southern Women's League Senior Division 1 External Results
Yeovil
10 Aug 13
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP4K
DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Amy AllcockSBU23WJared DeaconAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student12.111.71
213.4Helen DaySBSENW Jersey13.412.9
314.2Ziana Azariah U17WNigel GrovesYeovil13.8413.49
414.2AN Other        
515.4Danielle MarshallSBV35W Bournemouth15.414.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Becky MooreSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.212.8
213.8Claire LidsterSBSENW Jersey13.812.9
314.8Ila Burton U17WStephen FaulknerYeovil14.614.0
414.9Maria Clayton V40W Herne Hill14.814.8
515.2Jemma BatesSBV35W Bournemouth15.214.8
 
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.7Amy Allcock U23WJared DeaconAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student24.0523.48
227.2Gemma Dawkins U23WAndrew WinnieChannel Islands26.725.08
329.1Ellen Barber U17WKen HolmesYeovil27.8324.92
430.0AN Other        
531.2Danielle Marshall V35W Bournemouth30.629.9
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Becky MooreSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District26.626.5
228.0Helen Day SENW Jersey27.8427.37
330.9Jemma BatesSBV35W Bournemouth30.928.90
431.8Hannah SladeSBSENW Yeovil31.830.94
532.2Maria Clayton V40W Herne Hill31.631.6
 
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Hazel Le Cornu SENWNick DakinChannel Islands/Loughborough Students/Trafford57.6957.69
264.3Rosamand HawkinsPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District64.364.3
368.4Danielle MarshallPBV35W Bournemouth68.466.9
469.1AN Other        
570.0Serena SquirrellPBSENW Yeovil70.070.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Katie Silva SENW Channel Islands61.7960.13
264.8Lilly Hawkins U20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City61.860.33
365.6Sofie KentSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni65.663.0
472.7Jemma Bates V35W Bournemouth70.066.3
583.2Maria ClaytonPBV40W Herne Hill83.283.2
 
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Lily PartridgeSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.62:14.8
22:21.4Lilly Hawkins U20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:17.92:08.17
32:22.7Gemma GothardPBU17W Jersey2:22.72:20.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Sofie Kent U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni2:21.312:15.5
22:24.2Jessica TroyPBU17WChris DoreyJersey2:24.22:23.1
32:32.3Rebecca BowlesPBU17WAnnette WealeYeovil2:32.32:32.3
 
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.1Lily Partridge U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.834:23.11
25:07.4Jessica TroyPBU17WChris DoreyJersey5:07.44:51.1
35:27.3Jill HarrisonSBV55WGeorge GandyYeovil/South West Vets/Wells City5:17.854:16.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.8Sofie Kent U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:52.244:40.08
25:21.7Gemma GothardSBU17W Jersey5:21.75:08.24
35:47.1Serena SquirrellPBSENW Yeovil5:47.15:47.1
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:51.9Lily Partridge U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.069:06.40
211:13.6Arlene LewisPBV35W Jersey11:13.611:13.6
311:14.4Jill HarrisonSBV55WGeorge GandyYeovil/South West Vets/Wells City11:10.439:05.14
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:27.4Katie SilvaPBSENW Channel Islands12:27.412:27.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Roseanna Hill U17WAndrew WinnieJersey16.316.3
220.0Ellen BarberSBU17WKen HolmesYeovil20.014.62
321.0Lindsay Badman SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District18.5218.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6Elli HeyesPBU17W Jersey17.617.6
221.5Hannah SladeSBSENW Yeovil21.518.8
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6Amy AllcockPBU23WJared DeaconAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student63.663.6
264.9Sarah Kearsey U20W Bournemouth/Exeter Uni64.160.93
367.0Hazel Le Cornu SENWNick DakinChannel Islands/Loughborough Students/Trafford63.0062.85
484.8Hannah Slade SENW Yeovil81.868.66
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.4Claire Lidster SENW Jersey70.263.5
 
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4 Channel Islands Senior Team SENW Channel Islands53.151.45
255.5 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District51.149.6
357.3 Bournemouth/New Forest Junior U17 Team U17M Bournemouth/Poole Runners/New Forest Junior46.946.9
458.1 Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENW Yeovil55.951.1
 
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.0 Channel Islands Senior Team SENW Channel Islands4:03.24:00.57
24:28.2 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:20.54:02.5
35:14.2 Bournemouth Senior Team SENW Bournemouth4:30.74:22.9
 
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Rosie WoottenSBU17WMichael WillisBournemouth1.551.67
21.55Ila Burton U17WStephen FaulknerYeovil1.661.66
31.50Rosamand HawkinsPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.50
41.45Claire LidsterSBSENW Jersey1.451.55
51.20Maria Clayton V40W Herne Hill1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Katrina WhitePBU20W Bournemouth1.501.50
21.50Ellen Barber U17WKen HolmesYeovil1.551.72
31.40Hazel Le Cornu SENWNick DakinChannel Islands/Loughborough Students/Trafford1.501.50
40.90Barbara MacanasSBV55W Herne Hill0.901.05
 
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Sara Geary U23WFrancis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter2.652.70
 
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.28Sara Geary U23WFrancis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter5.595.82
24.95Roseanna Hill U17WAndrew WinnieJersey5.225.22
34.92Katrina White U20W Bournemouth5.075.07
44.62Rosamand HawkinsSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.624.89
53.78Briony PhillipsPBSENW Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet3.783.78
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.48Katie SilvaPBSENW Channel Islands4.484.48
24.20Danielle MarshallPBV35W Bournemouth4.204.20
33.99Ila Burton U17WStephen FaulknerYeovil4.074.14
43.95Lindsay Badman SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4.164.51
 
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.72Roseanna Hill U17WAndrew WinnieJersey11.3311.33
210.03Rosamand Hawkins U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District10.5510.93
39.94Katrina White U20W Bournemouth10.8810.88
49.25Briony Phillips SENW Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet9.409.62
58.32Hannah Slade SENW Yeovil8.978.97
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.34Elli Heyes U17W Jersey10.7210.72
29.92Rosie WoottenPBU17WMichael WillisBournemouth9.929.92
34.95Barbara Macanas V55W Herne Hill5.215.82
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.48Briony PhillipsSBSENW Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet11.4812.43
210.73Agnes RajtarPBSENW Channel Islands/Poland10.7310.73
39.07Sara Geary U23WFrancis BakerYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter9.5010.61
47.79Sarah KearseySBU20W Bournemouth/Exeter Uni7.798.25
56.27Becky Moore U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District6.476.47
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.12Mia ApplebyPBU20W Jersey8.129.67
26.72Barbara Macanas V55W Herne Hill6.837.10
36.67Janet Dickinson V45WPaul ReesBournemouth7.069.01
46.39Valerie Bovell V65WNigel GrovesYeovil7.267.50
56.01Emma Broadey U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District6.197.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.72Briony Phillips SENW Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet38.6341.42
226.57Elli Heyes U17W Jersey27.0327.03
322.23Emma BroadeySBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District22.2326.80
421.66Janet Dickinson V45WPaul ReesBournemouth23.3227.42
521.30Valerie Bovell V65WNigel GrovesYeovil22.6326.41
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.44Agnes Rajtar SENW Channel Islands/Poland29.8431.05
218.56Sarah KearseyPBU20W Bournemouth/Exeter Uni18.5619.02
315.66Barbara Macanas V55W Herne Hill20.8721.52
415.64Ziana Azariah U17WNigel GrovesYeovil16.4621.95
514.86Lindsay Badman SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District16.0118.14
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.35Janet DickinsonPBV45WPaul ReesBournemouth27.0234.66
223.22Agnes Rajtar SENW Channel Islands/Poland26.0729.11
319.64Ziana Azariah U17WNigel GrovesYeovil33.2440.82
414.74Emma Broadey U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District18.0518.11
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.92Mia ApplebyPBU20W Jersey20.9220.92
216.96Valerie Bovell V65WNigel GrovesYeovil25.1026.66
310.42Lindsay Badman SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District12.6113.28
47.03Jemma BatesPBV35W Bournemouth7.037.83
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.78Briony Phillips SENW Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet35.5035.50
230.86Emma Broadey U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District33.6934.61
327.27Agnes RajtarPBSENW Channel Islands/Poland27.2727.89
420.25Janet DickinsonPBV45WPaul ReesBournemouth20.2527.48
515.69Valerie BovellSBV65WNigel GrovesYeovil15.6919.74
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.24Mia Appleby U20W Jersey27.8034.94
218.40Katrina White U20W Bournemouth24.9724.97
316.23Becky Moore U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District17.7819.08
415.06Serena Squirrell SENW Yeovil15.7115.71
513.93Barbara Macanas V55W Herne Hill15.3515.92