ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.11Kane Lee U20M2Neil MillerYate/Westbury1:56.921:55.04
22:00.89Ben Hawkins U20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton1:56.561:54.23
32:01.34Joshua King U20M1 Bournemouth1:59.21:57.33
42:03.26Max Patch U20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton2:00.402:00.40
52:04.97Henry Willis U20M1 Taunton/King's College Taunton2:00.862:00.86
62:05.74Declan Toth U20M1 Poole Runners1:58.351:58.35
72:06.75Graeme Tinkler U20M1 Newton Abbot2:01.322:00.70
82:06.88Kieran Rowe U20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par2:02.402:02.40
92:08.37Danny Stuart U20M1Christopher BrownStroud2:03.92:03.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.90Jacob Platt U17M1Helen DobinsonAndover1:57.01:57.0
22:00.04Ciaran Cooper U17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon1:58.281:51.84
32:00.35Harry Mahoney U17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham1:57.381:57.38
42:00.61Dominic Taylor U17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton1:58.271:55.90
52:02.86Andrew Smith U17M2 Poole Runners2:00.501:55.43
62:03.25Oliver Livingstone U17M2 Taunton2:02.722:02.72
72:03.42Gio Downie U17M2 City of Salisbury1:59.81:56.05
82:04.48Luke Rutley U17M2 Newton Abbot2:00.142:00.14
92:04.58Ryan Hearn U17M2Paul de-CampsGloucester2:03.102:03.10
102:05.05Jason SotheranPBU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:01.42:01.4
112:07.29Dominic Repin-Tutton U17M2Kerry NewellGloucester2:00.952:00.95
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.16Sam Bishop U15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:10.42:06.70
22:16.07Sam Brown AraujoPBU15M2 Poole Runners2:16.071:54.00
32:16.80George Marshall U15M2 Westbury2:15.102:05.70
42:18.44Ben Cureton U15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:13.92:12.0
52:20.64Ashley Parker U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:15.72:03.56
62:22.15Reuben Wilmshurst U15M1Alison HurfordBristol & West2:15.082:04.37
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.68Archie StonemanPBU15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:00.562:00.56
22:06.30James Bridge U15M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:03.521:56.68
32:09.15Joe HallamPBU15M2 City of Plymouth2:09.152:02.00
42:10.90Matthew SimpsonPBU15M2 Exeter2:07.272:07.27
52:10.91Jaymee Domoney U15M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:07.801:50.72
62:11.93Robert Howorth U15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:08.601:50.52
72:12.42Samuel Edwards U15M1Andy PriceTaunton2:10.361:54.93
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.55Alex Mundell U20W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:17.602:10.2
22:40.02Penny Guess U20W1 Somerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:37.312:28.52
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.88Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC2:07.682:05.23
22:21.53Jess Strang U17W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada2:17.062:17.06
32:23.52Sophie Nash U17W1 Yate/Westbury2:21.12:20.15
42:24.94Joanna Taylor U17W2David TaylorBristol & West2:20.552:20.55
52:29.37Alex Phillips U17W1 Poole Runners2:23.462:23.46
62:31.54Camille Stanley U17W1 Team Bath2:30.22:29.19
72:36.09Charlotte Rogers U17W2 Taunton2:31.922:30.14
82:44.07Matilda Tierney U17W1 Cheltenham2:35.532:35.53
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.39Annabel HeathPBU15W1Mark BraceNorth Devon2:22.872:17.72
22:28.25Madeleine RochePBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter2:28.252:16.46
32:31.34Ariana WatlingPBU15W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:31.342:27.83
42:31.78Claudia DowniePBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:31.72:30.0
52:38.84Abby Cayton-Smith U15W2Stephen WoodfindenCornwall AC2:33.52:33.5
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.62Holly Bankes U15W1Christopher BrownStroud2:16.42:12.2
22:22.70Bridget DencePBU15W2Rob BoydBournemouth2:21.62:17.2
32:25.04Lily EnglandSBU15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par2:20.922:20.92
42:27.73Lucy Baldwin U15W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:25.12:25.1
52:28.25Sophie Whitehead U15W2 Cheltenham2:27.512:27.51
62:28.31Rosie Allen U15W1 Yate/Westbury2:24.62:21.3
72:30.69Georgia Taylor U15W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:24.82:24.8
82:32.36Amy D'Arcy U15W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:27.692:21.40