Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Cambridge
29 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.79James O'Neill SENM  Ryston4:17.44:07.7
24:38.70AN Other         
35:04.03David Pettitt V45M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:00.734:48.24
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.10Kieran Wood U20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:06.83:43.13
24:32.45James Cochrane U20M2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.73
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.52Joseph Patterson U15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring4:33.414:13.96
24:33.64Austin HerbertPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:26.624:13.35
34:34.86Jordan WoodPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:34.864:00.87
44:40.24Elliot DeePBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.40
54:42.97Samuel SmithPBU15M2 Thurrock4:42.974:30.01
64:45.84Niall AckroydPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:44.84:12.08
74:53.01Adam CrawfordPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:51.64:12.78
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.78Ellen LeggateSBV35W Hilary VogelCirencester/Cambridge & Coleridge4:40.784:14.46
24:43.47Karen Whitmarsh SENW Kevin SteedBasildon4:42.934:35.93
34:57.38Sophie Cowper SENW Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.29
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.09Charlotte Tara Murphy U17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.37
24:53.37Claire Wilson U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.57
35:19.32Bronwyn JacobsPBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:19.325:19.32
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.92Alice NewcombePBU15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:43.95
25:01.83Emma Perks U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:55.314:55.31
35:02.65Francesca WorrallPBU15W1Alex StantonHuntingdonshire5:02.654:45.68
45:05.77Rachel BroomePBU15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
55:06.25Lauren MurphySBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:58.334:40.2
65:09.18Megan Newton U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.94:42.27
75:21.62Rhiannon TroopPBU15W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:21.625:17.42
85:24.14Maisie Pritchard U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County5:20.765:10.15
96:14.53Holly Eaton U15W  Moulsham High School