Essex League External Results
Upminster
13 Oct 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
5 16:30Lauren MacGregorU15WRichard ThurstonOrion
9 16:54Jay AndrewsU15W Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:45Adrian MussettV35M Colchester H
2 35:26Crispian BloomfieldSENM Billericay/Thurrock
3135:39Andrew LivingstoneU20M Thurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4 36:03Mark SanfordSENM Basildon
5 36:04Malcolm MuirSENM Ilford
6237:00Ben HunterU20MRon DawsonSouthend
7 37:12Gary ChandlerV35M Springfield
8337:15Paul WhittakerU20M Southend
9 37:17Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
10437:29Carlos PinillaU20M Ilford/Colombia
11 37:32Ed MesserSENM Chelmsford
12 37:40Richard KingsnorthV35M Orion
13 38:04Daniel MosesU23M Orion/Middlesex Uni
14138:14Paul SpowageV40M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
15 38:19Ryan ProutSENMJeremy FreemanBrentwood Running Club
16 38:20Steve RandV35MWarren RoeHavering
17 38:27Nick WetheridgeV35M Basildon
18 38:33Shay JoyceU23M Orion
19238:42Peter WestV40M Colchester H
20 38:46Allen SmallsV35MRichard PickeringColchester H
21 38:48Sean KetteridgeV35M Tiptree/Colchester H
22338:52John BarkerV40M Brentwood Running Club
23439:06Michael BridgelandV45M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
24539:14Colin RidleyV45M West Suffolk
25 39:18Scott RiceV35MDavid StainesThurrock
26 39:27Jonathan NearsSENMRichard PickeringColchester H
27639:33Paul GreenV40M Thurrock
28539:42Jack StroudU20M Orion
29 39:47James WilliamsSENM Chelmsford
30 39:51Steven WhittakerU23M Southend
31739:55John GreenV40M Thurrock
32639:56Ben HallU20M Orion
33 40:10Chris SellensU23M Bideford
34840:15Colin LewinV40M Colchester H
35940:16Kevin JulianV45M Orion
36 40:18Peter SmaleU20MRon DawsonSouthend
37140:26David ButlerV50M Billericay
381040:29Kevin HarrisV40M Springfield
39240:40Alan ButlerV50M Brentwood Running Club
40341:24Andy CattonV50M Ilford
62143:07Peter BinnsV60M Southend/Castle Point Joggers
103248:50Keith JacksonV60M Pitsea RC
107349:26Roger KingsnorthV60M Orion
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1124:15Lloyd HeardU17MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra
2224:20Gavin LewisU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni
3324:53Ryan JudgeU17MLisa PickeringChelmsford
4424:57Oluwaseyi OnaekoU17M Basildon
5525:13Howard ClarkeU17MRon DawsonSouthend
6625:19Grant TwistU17MWarren RoeHavering
7725:24Matt BloyU17M Basildon
8825:33Dale King-ClutterbuckU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
9925:35Tom FrithU17MRon DawsonSouthend
101025:42David SmaleU17MRon DawsonSouthend
111125:48Callum SuttonU17M Havering
121226:02Matthew MoyU17M Orion
131326:03Peter HawkingsU17MRichard CharlestonChelmsford
141426:13John WhiteheadU17M Havering
151526:17Thomas ShanneyU17MDave NaylorHavering
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:36Antony TaylorU15M Thurrock
2213:43Oliver DaveyU15M Thurrock
3314:07Jamie BushU15M Southend
4414:09Jamie Buckley-StantonU15MWarren RoeHavering
5514:11Marc ReynoldsU15M Chelmsford
6614:29Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
7714:33Ben DaveyU15M Thurrock
8814:37George MoxonU15MRon DawsonBasildon
9914:41Harry GroseU15MRon DawsonSouthend
101014:42Sam ClaytonU15MRobert KimberColchester H
111114:46Steven HardyU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
121214:51Darryl WorbeyU15M Thurrock
131314:51Stephen StrangeU15MSteve ReynoldsChelmsford
141415:01Matthew BearmanU15M Southend
151515:04Julian PennycookU15M Colchester H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:00Stephen WoodfordU13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford
2213:19Ashley CapelU13MRon DawsonSouthend
3313:40Michael PorterU13MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring
4413:51Steven AdcockU13M Chelmsford
5513:53Joseph GibbonU13M Colchester & Tendring
6613:55Oliver KyriakidesU13MRon DawsonSouthend
7713:56Ryan O'MahoneyU13MDave NaylorHavering
8814:12Tom RichardsonU13MSteve ReynoldsThurrock
9914:14Thomas DavisU13M Havering
101014:27Rob FrithU13M Southend
111114:45Tyler BennettU13M Havering
121214:51Stewart SomervilleU13M Harlow AC
131314:55Daniel LambU13M Basildon
141415:11Connor HowesU13M Thurrock
151515:13Fiachra SmithU13M Campion School
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:44Eleanor BoundsU15WMichael WhittakerHavering
2215:53Holly ArcherU15WMichael SmithWest Suffolk
3316:00Camilla SmeeU15W Southend
4416:16Sidnie SalesU15W Havering
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:43Jessica JuddU13WJeremy FreemanThurrock
2214:46Armanni Antoine-ChagarU13W Orion
3315:09Rebecca StanleyU13WDave NaylorHavering
4415:20Lydia MountfordU13W Billericay
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1129:00Laura CondronU17W Colchester & Tendring
4429:00Danielle HurleyU17W Southend
5131:00Natalie KippsU20WClive RidleyOrion
8238:00Katherine SeftonU20W Basildon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:10Faye FullertonSENWWarren RoeHavering
2 26:07Stacey WardU23W Basildon/Benfleet
3126:39Margaret DeasyV40W Colchester & Tendring
4227:37Debbie AppletonV35WMartin BranfootHavering
5 28:27Claire DonnellySENW Southend
6 28:39Karen WhitmarshSENWKevin SteedBasildon
7328:49Wendy KingV35W Chelmsford
8428:50Joanne BakerV35W Chelmsford
9 29:16Claire CornwellSENW Southend
10 29:17Laurie CooperSENW Havering
11 29:21Megan NorquaySENW Thurrock
12 29:53Teresa WardSENW Basildon
13530:03Annette OakmanV35WRichard PickeringChelmsford
14630:17Lorna GaffneyV40W Loughton
15 30:21Louise BrassSENW Thurrock
16 30:34Charmaine SterlingSENW Basildon
17 30:43Emily BowenSENW Colchester H
18 30:44Caroline RealSENW Loughton
19 30:45Charlotte SmithSENW Colchester H
20731:01Denise BarnettV35W Havering
21831:38Toni RadleyV35W Thurrock
22 31:49Helen TaczynskiSENWDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Chelmsford
23931:51Kate SandercockV35W Colchester H
241032:09Gabrielle BrooksV35W Loughton
25132:23Fran NorrisV45W Colchester H
26 32:42Emma AllenSENW Chelmsford
27 33:00Chloe MoonSENW Loughton
281133:12Geraldine HowardV40W Billericay
291233:35Alison CushenV35W Basildon
301333:42Georgina BullockV35W Southend
33234:02Diane WoollerV50W Colchester & Tendring
36334:10Anne HeeksV45W Loughton
37134:15Angela BentV55W Pitsea RC
39234:20Wendy ReadV50W Billericay
74146:32Marion BullockV65W Southend
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:29Laura CondronU17W Colchester & Tendring
2223:48Georgie-Lou SalesU17W Havering
3324:19Zoey LittlechildU17WDave NaylorHavering
4424:29Danielle HurleyU17W Southend
5124:31Natalie KippsU20WClive RidleyOrion
6524:43Gemma KerseyU17WEamonn MartinBasildon
7625:03Jennifer HollandU17W Havering
8225:38Katherine SeftonU20W Basildon
9725:44Gemma PhillipsU17WDave NaylorChelmsford
10825:58Emily BurgessU17W Southend
11926:00Zara McLooneU17W West Suffolk
12326:10Hayley PeggU20W Brentwood Running Club/Havering
131026:16Laura HillyardU17W Colchester & Tendring
14426:31Katie RichardsonU20W Havering
151127:14Ella NealeU17W Colchester H