Charnwood Open Graded Meeting External Results
Loughborough
3 Jul 13
100 200 300 400 1500 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K SP2K
DT2K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.71 1.3Mollie Swann U11W  Charnwood14.213.0
215.68 1.3Tilly Dee FantomPBU11W  Leicester15.6815.68
315.85 1.3Isabella SaleSBU11W  Cannock & Stafford15.8514.4
416.61 1.3Oscar Adams-O'Rorke U11M  Charnwood16.216.2
516.75 1.3Thomas PetersPBU11M  Cannock & Stafford16.7515.65
617.28 1.3Mollie CrowsonPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley17.0516.13
718.19 1.3Gillian GraySBV55W  Charnwood18.1916.80
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.39 0.7Joshua ChartersPBU15M Michele HarropWorksop14.3913.8
214.86 0.7Ella CooneyPBU13W  Charnwood14.8614.86
314.97 0.7Tom Blewitt-JenkinsPBU11M  Ivanhoe14.9712.79
415.40 0.7Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.914.73
515.48 0.7Lucy ThomasPBU13W  Stilton15.4815.39
615.51 0.7Rebecca CowardPBU13W  Charnwood15.5115.51
716.30 0.7Isabelle ArcherPBU11W  Charnwood16.3014.26
816.30 0.7Holly StevensPBU11W  Charnwood16.3015.06
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.76w2.1Eleanor HortonPBU13W  Lincoln Wellington14.7613.9
214.89w2.1Danny SkinnerPBU11M  Amber Valley & Erewash14.8914.65
315.09w2.1Emily PriestleyPBU13W  Charnwood15.0915.09
415.10w2.1Daniel JanePBU13M  Stilton15.1015.10
515.11w2.1Farrah CookPBU15W  Charnwood15.0213.0
615.50w2.1Charlotte ArcherPBU13W  Charnwood15.5015.50
715.64w2.1Sarah Parker U13W  Charnwood15.3815.38
815.66w2.1Lorna BrierlyPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins15.6615.66
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98w2.5Elle Silvester U13W Paul SmithBurton13.5013.3
214.85w2.5Rhiannon WoolertonPBU15W Mark WoolertonBurton14.8514.85
315.19w2.5Claudia Johnson U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash15.0113.3
415.44w2.5Chloe AllcockPBU13W Christopher AshmoreMansfield15.413.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10 1.8Lucy PendletonPBU13W  Burton14.1014.10
214.33 1.8Jemma TaylorPBU15W  Charnwood14.3314.33
314.65 1.8Millie ShawPBU13W Ruth ShawCharnwood/Ivanhoe14.6513.21
414.70 1.8Daniel Brown U13M  Unattached  
514.75 1.8Jasmine Greenaway U11W  Ivanhoe14.6613.3
614.86 1.8Megan Luxford U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.713.55
715.22 1.8Zak Loveridge U13M  Unattached  
815.73 1.8Esmee EshoPBU13W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood15.412.55
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71 1.4Ben Higgins U13M Eliska BinksCharnwood13.5310.89
214.12 1.4Daisy TyersPBU15W  Charnwood14.114.1
314.23 1.4Lucca Watson-QuilterPBU11M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley14.2314.23
414.24 1.4Sophie LordPBU13W  Leicester14.2414.09
514.30 1.4Joseph JohnsonPBU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash14.111.9
614.38 1.4Charis BrownPBU17W  Charnwood14.3814.38
714.46 1.4Demi KiffinPBU13M  Charnwood14.4614.46
814.47 1.4Tabitha Woolhouse U13W  Charnwood14.3813.75
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 0.7Chris HollidaySBV45M  Harborough/Midland Masters13.2812.8
213.39 0.7Morayo Diyan SENW  Lough S  
313.44 0.7Solomon UnwinPBU13M Vince WilsonCharnwood13.0011.87
413.52 0.7Sam Holden U15M  Charn  
513.83 0.7Chloe Wilde U15W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford13.713.3
613.98 0.7Victoria Johnson U13W Eliska BinksCharnwood13.8012.22
714.24 0.7Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Loughborough Students/Charnwood13.7113.34
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72w2.2Tre ThomasPBU15M Eliska BinksCharnwood12.7211.20
212.74w2.2Gemma BroomfieldPBU17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood12.7412.74
313.03w2.2Chloe LindopPBU15W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)12.8912.6
413.37w2.2Katie Green U15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield13.213.2
513.45w2.2Harriet McKenzie U15W  Charnwood13.3513.35
613.70w2.2Anya Bates U15W Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath13.212.64
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 1.8Robert NorthSBV35M  Midland Masters11.7511.54
212.65 1.8Duncan CoxPBU15M David HourdNotts12.6512.58
312.65 1.8Oliver LambertPBU13M Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton12.6511.6
412.68 1.8Edward JonesPBU15M  Charnwood12.6812.62
512.74 1.8Paul Ttereve V50M Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Midland Masters12.5912.4
613.08 1.8Joey CaravelliPBU13M  Charnwood13.0813.08
713.33 1.8Callum PrinceSBU17M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Ivanhoe Robins13.3312.29
813.45 1.8Gary SmithSBV40M  Burton13.4512.89
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81w2.3Ed BarbourPBU17M Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash11.7011.4
211.84w2.3Sam Chapman U20M  Unattached  
311.92w2.3Kieran Buxton U15M  Charnwood11.6711.49
412.04w2.3Kylie Robilliard SENW Simon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey12.0211.94
512.19w2.3Paul NorthSBV35M  Midland Masters12.1912.10
612.32w2.3Nathan LewisPBU17M  Charnwood12.3211.74
712.66w2.3Oliver Broadley U15M  Charnwood12.4711.3
813.06w2.3Gia SkervinSBV40W  Notts/Eastern Masters13.0612.4
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 1.0Lewis Summer-RellSBSENM  Notts11.4811.0
211.74 1.0Justin Baxter SENM  Charnwood11.5511.3
311.80 1.0Christian BaxterPBSENM  Charnwood11.611.6
411.90 1.0Stephen Watson U23M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood11.4711.0
511.96 1.0Emma Wiltshire SENW Jared DeaconRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students11.8211.71
612.05 1.0Dalton PowellSBV45M Mark DunwellNotts/Midland Masters12.0511.3
712.11 1.0James Sadula U17M Phil HarriesDerby12.011.2
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 1.0Josh Street U20M Matthew ThomasSouth London10.7910.43
210.80 1.0Kyron Williams U23M Matthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey10.5810.56
311.33 1.0Abdillah Nassir SENM  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni11.2711.2
411.36 1.0Renard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet10.8210.81
511.43 1.0Makoye Kampengele U23M Grant BarkerNotts/Cardiff Uni11.2610.32
611.50 1.0Ryan Francis U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student11.1411.14
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.86  Mollie SwannSBU11W  Charnwood30.8626.89
232.51  Lucy ThomasPBU13W  Stilton32.5132.51
333.24 0.3Lorna BrierlyPBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins33.2433.24
434.17 0.3Tilly Dee Fantom U11W  Leicester34.0634.06
536.99 0.3Louie BanksPBU11M  Charnwood36.9936.99
640.04 0.3Gillian GraySBV55W  Charnwood39.4435.3
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.75 0.3Jasmine GreenawayPBU11W  Ivanhoe30.426.65
231.12 0.3Malcolm Baxter V65M  Charnwood30.8228.2
331.60 0.0Farrah Cook U15W  Charnwood31.0126.52
433.44 0.0Megan Luxford U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley32.0327.6
535.57 0.0Holly StevensPBU11W  Charnwood35.5732.08
639.33 0.0Regan LangleyPBU13M Mike CookeWorksop39.3328.30
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.34 0.0Thomas Young  U15M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood29.2523.4
229.40 0.0Lucy PendletonSBU13W  Burton29.4029.1
329.67 0.4Charlie PetersPBU13W  Cannock & Stafford29.6726.4
429.81 0.4Esme MossPBU13W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash28.8828.88
530.19 0.4Tabitha WoolhousePBU13W  Charnwood30.1928.9
630.92 0.4Rhiannon Woolerton U15W Mark WoolertonBurton30.8630.86
731.21 0.4Joseph Johnson U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash30.525.6
832.29 0.4Claudia Johnson U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash31.127.2
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.02 0.4Solomon UnwinPBU13M Vince WilsonCharnwood27.2024.72
228.24 0.4Jake Woollard U15M  Burton27.327.3
329.49 0.8Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnell ☘️Loughborough Students/Charnwood28.8928.49
429.63 0.8Daisy Smith U13W Christopher AshmoreMansfield29.127.09
529.65 0.8Charlotte HumphreysPBU15W  Charnwood29.6529.65
631.06 0.8Demi Kiffin U13M  Charnwood29.5529.55
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86 0.8Tre ThomasPBU15M Eliska BinksCharnwood26.8622.5
227.67 0.8Scott RamPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash27.6723.41
328.03 0.5Harriet McKenzie U15W  Charnwood27.227.2
428.12 0.5Callum Prince U17M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Ivanhoe Robins28.1025.8
528.64 0.5Gemma Atkinson-ParkerSBU17W John PearsonBurton28.6427.93
628.77 0.5Ben Higgins U13M Eliska BinksCharnwood28.0421.80
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.41 0.5Linton TaylorSBU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC26.4125.4
226.57 0.5Edward Jones U15M  Charnwood26.2624.9
326.77 0.4Chris HollidaySBV45M  Harborough/Midland Masters26.7725.8
426.94 0.4Chloe LindopPBU15W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)26.325.4
527.10 0.4Victoria Reeves U20W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood26.526.5
628.95 0.4Elle Silvester U13W Paul SmithBurton28.5727.71
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74 0.4Robert NorthSBV35M  Midland Masters23.7423.39
225.01 0.4James SadulaPBU17M Phil HarriesDerby24.4823.3
325.10 0.8Paul NorthSBV35M  Midland Masters25.1024.47
425.70 0.8Duncan Cox U15M David HourdNotts25.024.56
525.97 0.8Paul TterevePBV50M Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Midland Masters25.925.7
626.05 0.8Christopher AshmoreSBV50M  Mansfield/Midland Masters26.0524.4
726.09 0.8Oliver LambertPBU13M Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton26.0922.88
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.38 0.8Josh Street U20M Matthew ThomasSouth London21.2820.90
222.04 0.8Kyron Williams U23M Matthew ThomasEnfield & Haringey21.3521.35
322.05 0.4Mo Abdullahi U23M Nick DakinNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students21.9121.91
423.91 0.4Renard Frederick U23M Matthew ThomasShaftesbury Barnet22.9222.07
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.24  Samuel AlveyPBU15M  Charnwood43.2443.24
244.33  Nathan LangleyPBU15M  Worksop44.3338.89
345.71  Harriet RobertsPBU17W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe45.744.30
450.46  Jessica HillPBU15W  Stilton50.4650.46
553.44  Charlotte ArcherPBU13W  Charnwood53.4453.44
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.93  Holly HortonPBU15W Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington43.9343.93
244.85  Chloe WildePBU15W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford44.8543.0
346.08  Angharad Conant U15W Bill BoydCorby45.845.8
446.94  Sophie DomingoPBU15W  Harborough46.9444.2
548.57  Daisy Tyers U15W  Charnwood47.1847.18
300 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.07  Edward Jones U15M  Charnwood42.039.7
242.29  Isabelle Neville U15W Gordon DensleyTamworth42.241.7
342.78  Gemma BroomfieldPBU17W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood42.7842.78
443.01  Ellena FreemanPBU17W Peter MooreRotherham43.0143.01
543.43  Jazzmin KiffinPBU15W  Charnwood43.440.57
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.20  George HollowayPBU17M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood55.2055.20
255.58  Harris ReevesPBU17M Roger BinksCharnwood55.5855.58
356.25  Jake ShawPBU17M  Charnwood56.2556.25
458.88  Adam SmithPBU17M Gary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe58.8858.88
560.99  Chris Holliday V45M  Harborough/Midland Masters60.760.1
663.62  Gary SmithSBV40M  Burton63.6263.3
781.96  Sophia HowardSBV45W  Charnwood81.777.0
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.46  Makoye KampengelePBU23M Grant BarkerNotts/Cardiff Uni53.4653.46
253.80  Louis FifieldPBSENM  Loughborough Students53.8053.00
353.82  Luke StevensPBSENM  Birchfield H53.3253.0
454.03  Chris BamptonSBV35M  Notts54.0352.8
554.52  Rowan ThompsonPBU20M  Wreake & Soar Valley54.5254.52
656.55  Linton TaylorSBU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC56.5552.9
758.22  Joanne Ryan SENW  Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.954.01
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.36  Alex Humberstone U17M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington52.252.2
252.62  Richard BrinePBU20M Malcolm BrineLeeds City52.1152.11
352.68  John Jessop U20M  Newark AC52.452.4
453.13  Oliver CarringtonPBU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni53.1353.13
553.62  Luke JanePBU17M  Stilton53.6252.9
654.76  James HattonPBU17M Robert GriffithsLeicester54.7654.76
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.11  Jarrod SkervinPBU20M Grant BarkerNotts50.149.78
250.49  Kieran McKeever SENM Grant BarkerNotts49.9549.93
350.61  Christian Roberts SENM Derek RedmondHuntingdonshire/Cambridge Uni50.4849.75
451.96  Joe MellorSBSENM Grant BarkerNotts51.9451.62
553.67  Harry Baxter U20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington51.250.70
656.49  Jake BoatSBU23M  Owls Leicester56.4954.6
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.65  Henry JamiesonPBU13M  Ivanhoe5:31.655:31.65
25:33.61  Jess HazellPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:33.615:02.5
35:42.04  Katie ParkerSBU11W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:42.044:49.0
45:44.22  Ellie ShawPBU20W  Charnwood5:44.225:44.22
55:55.32  Sophie ThorpePBU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:55.325:24.6
65:59.87  Lilly McGlincheyPBU11W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:59.875:48.27
76:05.70  Hollie GambleSBU11W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley6:05.704:58.20
86:14.39  Archie Cropper U11M  Stilt  
96:18.19  Amber HendleySBU11W  Amber Valley & Erewash6:18.195:26.83
106:30.55  Grace AlveySBU11W  Charnwood6:30.555:46.02
116:36.09  Alfie ScoffieldPBU11M  Stilton6:36.096:36.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.96  Matthew Tambini U17M  Unattached  
25:20.70  Aaron GouldingSBU15M  Mansfield5:20.704:43.1
35:23.63  Ben JonesSBU11M  Charnwood5:23.635:19.67
45:32.03  Maya Todd McIntyrePBU11W Danny McintyreRushcliffe5:32.034:30.86
55:33.39  Rachel NealonPBU11W Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:33.394:57.09
65:39.84  Lucas Wolf-PudneySBU11M  4Life Tri5:39.844:29.44
75:44.16  Katie FarndonPBU13W  Charnwood5:44.165:44.16
85:49.07  Joe Cartwright U13M  Notts5:42.85:12.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.26  Alice DanielSBU17W  Charnwood5:01.264:49.82
25:04.27  Chris Nealon U13M Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:01.94:32.3
35:04.95  Roman Watson-QuilterSBU11M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:04.954:20.11
45:06.38  Ethan O'SheaSBU13M  Charnwood5:06.383:55.70
55:06.41  Charlie McGlincheyPBU13M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:06.414:09.87
65:14.98  Jessica FreemanSBU20W Nicola MyersRotherham5:14.985:10.2
75:17.62  Mia AtkinsonPBU13W  Charnwood5:17.624:37.02
85:18.11  Amber StevensPBU15W Roger FrancksCharnwood5:18.115:18.11
95:21.79  Lily Winfield U13W Robert RainsfordHeanor5:18.244:37.1
105:22.86  Alfie LoweSBU15M  Leicester5:22.864:38.69
115:24.80  Jane PidgeonSBV45W  Notts/Midland Masters5:24.804:48.2
125:26.52  Adam Bowley U13M  Charnwood5:21.44:45.64
135:30.42  Katie West U13W  Charnwood5:30.325:22.54
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.11  Samuel GartsidePBU15M  Charnwood4:42.114:42.11
24:46.45  Daniel JonesPBU15M Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4:46.454:41.4
34:52.26  Ben RousePBU13M  Charnwood4:52.264:03.75
44:53.18  Finn LydonSBU15M  Charnwood4:53.183:59.37
54:55.49  James Tambini U20M  Unattached  
64:55.74  Leah EptonPBU15W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:55.744:55.74
74:57.44  Nicole GouldingPBU17W  Mansfield4:57.444:55.41
85:01.07  Oliver RouseSBU13M  Charnwood5:01.074:02.82
95:01.66  Richard PeachSBV40M  Newark AC5:01.664:51.2
105:01.69  Lucy Arkinstall U20W Ivan ArkinstallCharnwood/Durham Uni5:00.005:00.00
115:02.88  Ella Hughes U17W Richard MasseyMansfield4:55.534:31.18
125:08.32  Laura Wilkinson U15W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington5:05.014:49.16
135:10.91  Danielle Smith U15W Robert RainsfordHeanor5:06.55:06.5
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.32  Joe TambiniPBU23M  Birmingham Uni4:23.324:23.32
24:27.42  George BurnettPBU15M Patrick MageeCharnwood4:27.423:55.76
34:28.40  Steven GascoyneSBV35M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:28.404:04.5
44:30.34  Pascal Bouttier-ButlerPBU15M  Leicester4:30.344:25.91
54:30.56  Marcus RowlandPBU15M  Stilton4:30.564:30.56
64:33.65  Thomas GostelowPBU15M  Charnwood4:33.653:56.62
74:35.32  Andy WetherillSBV55M  Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:31.54:21.8
84:36.20  Archie BanksPBU15M  Charnwood4:36.203:58.25
94:47.35  Archie RichardsonPBU13M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:44.524:09.87
104:51.04  Jack Douglas U13M Alison WyethCharnwood4:46.054:12.99
114:51.29  Vicky BaddickSBSENW Bill FosterCharnwood4:51.294:33.45
1500 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.71  Dylan Love U20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:02.594:02.59
24:11.14  Harry LuptonSBSENM Patrick MageeCharnwood4:11.143:56.59
34:11.22  Tom LoringPBU17M  Leicester4:11.224:08.4
44:12.00  Gary BurnettPBV45M Roy StowellCharnwood4:12.004:12.00
54:16.51  Cameron SmithPBU17M John CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:16.513:57.37
64:18.21  William KirkPBU20M Roy StowellCharnwood/Cambridge Uni4:18.214:18.21
74:18.31  Dean Miller T37/F37PBSENM Bud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.78
84:21.01  Juliet PotterSBSENW Roy StowellCharnwood4:21.014:18.70
94:25.08  Joshua Gilbert-Weavers U17M  Charnwood4:21.84:21.8
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Douglas Stark U23M Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students1.831.90
21.50  Oliver Helps U15M Eliska BinksCharnwood1.631.70
31.40  David AllcockPBU15M  Sutton-in-Ashfield1.401.75
41.30  Matthew CowardPBU15M  Charnwood1.301.30
5=1.25  Layke JordanPBU15M  Charnwood1.401.40
5=1.25  Joe CartwrightPBU13M  Notts1.251.25
 
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90  Ellena FreemanPBU17W Peter MooreRotherham5.125.21
24.74  Chloe Lindop U15W Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)5.095.17
34.73  Emily Coope U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash4.885.16
44.71  Katie GreenPBU15W Christopher AshmoreMansfield4.764.76
Page: 1 2