Charnwood Open Graded Meeting External Results
Loughborough
3 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:31.65Henry JamiesonPBU13M Ivanhoe5:31.655:31.65
25:33.61Jess HazellPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:33.615:02.5
35:42.04Katie ParkerSBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:42.044:49.0
45:44.22Ellie ShawPBU20W Charnwood5:44.225:44.22
55:55.32Sophie ThorpePBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley5:55.325:24.6
65:59.87Lilly McGlincheyPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:59.875:48.27
76:05.70Hollie GambleSBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley6:05.704:58.20
86:14.39Archie Cropper U11M Stilt  
96:18.19Amber HendleySBU11W Amber Valley & Erewash6:18.195:26.83
106:30.55Grace AlveySBU11W Charnwood6:30.555:46.02
116:36.09Alfie ScoffieldPBU11M Stilton6:36.096:36.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.96Matthew Tambini U17M Unattached  
25:20.70Aaron GouldingSBU15M Mansfield5:20.704:43.1
35:23.63Ben JonesSBU11M Charnwood5:23.635:19.67
45:32.03Maya Todd McIntyrePBU11WDanny McintyreRushcliffe5:32.034:30.86
55:33.39Rachel NealonPBU11WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:33.394:57.09
65:39.84Lucas Wolf-PudneySBU11M 4Life Tri5:39.844:29.44
75:44.16Katie FarndonPBU13W Charnwood5:44.165:44.16
85:49.07Joe Cartwright U13M Notts5:42.85:12.7
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.26Alice DanielSBU17W Charnwood5:01.264:49.82
25:04.27Chris Nealon U13MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:01.94:32.3
35:04.95Roman Watson-QuilterSBU11MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:04.954:20.11
45:06.38Ethan O'SheaSBU13M Charnwood5:06.383:55.70
55:06.41Charlie McGlincheyPBU13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:06.414:09.87
65:14.98Jessica FreemanSBU20WNicola MyersRotherham5:14.985:10.2
75:17.62Mia AtkinsonPBU13W Charnwood5:17.624:37.02
85:18.11Amber StevensPBU15WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:18.115:18.11
95:21.79Lily Winfield U13WRobert RainsfordHeanor5:18.244:37.1
105:22.86Alfie LoweSBU15M Leicester5:22.864:38.69
115:24.80Jane PidgeonSBV45W Notts/Midland Masters5:24.804:48.2
125:26.52Adam Bowley U13M Charnwood5:21.44:45.64
135:30.42Katie West U13W Charnwood5:30.325:22.54
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.11Samuel GartsidePBU15M Charnwood4:42.114:42.11
24:46.45Daniel JonesPBU15MScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4:46.454:41.4
34:52.26Ben RousePBU13M Charnwood4:52.264:03.75
44:53.18Finn Antony LydonSBU15M Charnwood4:53.183:59.37
54:55.49James Tambini U20M Unattached  
64:55.74Leah EptonPBU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:55.744:55.74
74:57.44Nicole GouldingPBU17W Mansfield4:57.444:55.41
85:01.07Oliver RouseSBU13M Charnwood5:01.074:02.82
95:01.66Richard PeachSBV40M Newark AC5:01.664:51.2
105:01.69Lucy Arkinstall U20WIvan ArkinstallCharnwood/Durham Uni5:00.005:00.00
115:02.88Ella Hughes U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:55.534:31.18
125:08.32Laura Wilkinson U15WRob LewisLincoln Wellington5:05.014:49.16
135:10.91Danielle Smith U15WRobert RainsfordHeanor5:06.55:06.5
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.32Joe TambiniPBU23M Birmingham Uni4:23.324:23.32
24:27.42George BurnettPBU15MPatrick MageeCharnwood4:27.423:55.76
34:28.40Steven GascoyneSBV35M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:28.404:04.5
44:30.34Pascal Bouttier-ButlerPBU15M Leicester4:30.344:25.91
54:30.56Marcus RowlandPBU15M Stilton4:30.564:30.56
64:33.65Thomas GostelowPBU15M Charnwood4:33.653:56.62
74:35.32Andy WetherillSBV55M Redhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:31.54:21.8
84:36.20Archie BanksPBU15M Charnwood4:36.203:58.25
94:47.35Archie RichardsonPBU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:44.524:09.87
104:51.04Jack Douglas U13MAlison WyethCharnwood4:46.054:12.99
114:51.29Vicky BaddickSBSENWBill FosterCharnwood4:51.294:33.45
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.71Dylan Love U20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:02.594:02.59
24:11.14Harry LuptonSBSENMPatrick MageeCharnwood4:11.143:56.59
34:11.22Tom LoringPBU17M Leicester4:11.224:08.4
44:12.00Gary BurnettPBV45MRoy StowellCharnwood4:12.004:12.00
54:16.51Cameron SmithPBU17MJohn CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:16.513:57.37
64:18.21William KirkPBU20MRoy StowellCharnwood/Cambridge Uni4:18.214:18.21
74:18.31Dean Miller T37/F37PBSENMBud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.78
84:21.01Juliet PotterSBSENWRoy StowellCharnwood4:21.014:18.70
94:25.08Joshua Gilbert-Weavers U17M Charnwood4:21.84:21.8