ESAA Mason Trophy Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Birmingham
15 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Jethro McGraw U17M1Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1:56.021:52.04
22:00.7Jay Hornby U17M1Peter John NixonStockport1:59.171:59.17
32:00.7Sam Efiong U17M2 Halesowen1:59.41:56.57
42:00.8Joel Mann U17M1George CooperCity of Stoke2:00.371:56.8
52:01.2Robert Umeokafor U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:59.011:50.05
62:02.5Niall Geraghty U17M1 Halesowen2:01.41:54.35
72:04.0Christopher Brown U17M1Blake EllisTrafford1:59.091:58.93
82:04.5Jacob Brown U17M1Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich1:58.951:49.45
92:05.0Matthew Ward U17M1Jeremy HallDerby2:00.51:53.61
102:05.6Jack Shakeshaft U17M2 Rugby & Northampton2:03.52:03.5
112:05.8Thomas Gerrard U17M2 Salford Met2:03.42:03.4
122:07.9James O'Mara U17M2 Mansfield2:06.72:06.7
132:08.2Jack Savage U17M2 Leamington2:08.12:08.1
142:08.2Hizam SheekhPBU17M2George JonesRugby & Northampton1:58.341:54.02
152:10.1Ben Walker U17M2 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:09.22:09.0
162:10.9Ali Elalaoui U17M1 Notts2:08.42:05.36
172:13.3William Lee U17M1 Shropshire Schs2:11.52:10.0
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.6James Fradley U15M2Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)1:57.011:50.15
22:02.0Oliver Dane U15M2 City of Sheffield1:57.51:51.32
32:04.5Thomas Randolph U15M2Simon KingTamworth1:58.141:44.98
42:09.6Jack Evans U15M1 Warrington AC2:07.452:05.32
52:11.7Leroy KeelingPBU15M2 Derby2:11.72:11.7
62:11.7Ben ClarkePBU15M2Andy PoppletonWorcester2:11.72:02.41
72:12.3Callum Ahern U15M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:10.72:07.44
82:14.0Henry Lucas U15M2 Wigan & District2:07.12:04.58
92:14.8Ryan NewberryPBU15M2 Worcestershire Schs2:14.82:02.8
102:15.2Aiden CoxPBU15M2 Nottinghamshire Schs2:15.22:15.2
112:15.4Adam Kinghorn U15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:10.222:06.64
122:15.6Daniel JonesPBU15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash2:13.02:05.44
132:17.3Joel Roura U15M2 Telford AC2:11.72:06.2
142:18.0Alex Jones U15M2Margaret RileyBirchfield H2:12.81:56.26
152:18.2Ethan Mehmet U15M2Shane SmithKettering2:12.992:01.41
162:18.6Sunvir Mahal U15M2 Shropshire Schs2:16.32:14.6
172:19.7Dan O'MahonyPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:17.72:17.7
182:20.8Adam OwenPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs2:20.82:20.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Amy Hinchly U17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal2:14.722:09.86
22:18.2Elmena Saunders U17W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:15.172:15.17
32:19.6Bethaney DonnellyPBU17W1Blake EllisTrafford2:19.62:15.20
42:21.1Jess Gordon U17W2Shane SmithKettering2:18.882:15.9
52:21.4Christie CookSBU17W2Geoff LittleBury2:20.942:19.0
62:21.7Elizabeth Smith U17W1Russell TartWarrington AC2:19.662:19.37
72:22.6Bryony Gunn U17W1Peter StewartKidderminster & Stourport2:20.52:10.49
82:22.8Lucy Roach U17W2Paul SmithBurton2:21.32:21.3
92:22.9Issy CothamPBU17W1John AbbissBridgnorth2:22.92:08.55
102:26.4Francesca Ashworth U17W2Shane SmithKettering2:18.432:13.43
112:26.6Penny Oliver U17W2 Coventry2:22.62:18.95
122:27.5Megan Cogan U17W1 City of Stoke2:20.82:17.75
132:31.6Samantha Allsop U17W1 Derbyshire Schs2:30.72:30.7
142:31.9ABBIE FLYNN U17W  Warwickshire  
152:33.9Sally Joyce U17W1 Shrewsbury2:32.72:31.0
162:35.5Charlotte UttonPBU17W1 Coventry2:35.52:35.5
172:36.8Claire Norris U17W2 Mansfield2:27.62:27.6
182:38.4Georgia Rooke U17W1 City of Sheffield2:35.82:35.8
192:40.4Greg Forrester U17W  Herefordshire  
202:40.6Suzannah Horn U17W1 Notts2:30.92:30.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Rebecca Lord U15W2Chris JacksonLeamington2:16.742:16.74
22:20.5Niamh Emerson U15W2Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.74
32:21.3Katie Hughes U15W2 Staffordshire Moorlands2:17.12:17.1
42:21.8Aine Cunningham U15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:19.262:11.2
52:22.4Chloe WildePBU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:20.52:20.5
62:22.4Melissa Boyer U15W1Russell TartWarrington AC2:18.792:15.5
72:23.3Emma DonaghyPBU15W2Pete TorranceStockport2:23.32:22.0
82:24.2Karys Amory U15W2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:21.812:16.4
92:24.7India Mellor U15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:23.22:22.7
102:24.9Bethany Gordon U15W2Shane SmithKettering2:22.532:22.53
112:25.5Lizzie PenningtonPBU15W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Notts2:25.52:13.65
122:25.9Elvie Cox U15W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:24.82:24.8
132:27.2Louisa WebberPBU15W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:27.22:26.1
142:29.4Ruby Goodall U15W2Bill BoydCorby2:23.12:22.4
152:32.0Isabel James U15W2Robert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:31.92:17.36
162:32.3Rebecca CarterPBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:32.32:27.0
172:33.3Georgia Churm U15W2 Shropshire Schs2:32.92:31.7
182:38.7Molly Andrews U15W1Sarah BensonBridgnorth2:31.02:19.10