Welsh U15 League North Division External Results
Connah's Quay
20 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.9Matthew WillisPBU15M1Nigel EvansWrexham/Cheshire Schs2:09.82:06.4
22:12.9Oliver BarbaresiPBU15M1Andrew WallingMenai2:12.91:54.76
32:13.1Iolo JamesPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:13.11:59.76
42:18.0George MorrisPBU15M2Rod FinchWrexham2:18.02:18.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Cai Morgan RobertsPBU13M2Barry EdwardsMenai2:28.41:57.63
22:35.0Matthew Hill U13M2 Deeside AAC2:34.52:34.5
32:40.8George WeisPBU13M1 Colwyn Bay2:40.82:40.8
42:41.1Luke Verholleman U13M1 Colwyn Bay2:38.12:38.1
52:53.3Ethan AckroydSBU13M2Ian AckroydDeeside AAC2:53.32:05.17
63:01.2Alexander Smith U13M1 Wrexham2:59.12:59.1
73:33.7Lloyd Cameron PeacockPBU13M1 Deeside AAC3:33.73:33.7
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.0Jay PughPBU11M11 Wrexham2:52.02:52.0
22:54.8James Jones U11M11John MessumDeeside AAC2:43.851:57.46
32:59.1James EvansPBU11M11Dave EdwardsWrexham2:59.12:15.43
43:01.7Dylan ParryPBU15W15 Deeside AAC3:01.73:01.7
53:09.1Evan PondPBU11M9 Colwyn Bay3:09.13:09.1
63:10.9Zak VysePBU11M10 Deeside AAC3:10.93:10.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Martha OwenPBU15W1Bill FosterDeeside AAC2:33.82:26.2
22:38.0Caitlin Howell-WilliamsPBU15W1 Menai2:37.72:37.7
33:05.6Bethan Roberts U15W1Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:36.152:36.15
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Yasmine Baker U13W1Nigel EvansWrexham2:39.22:26.7
22:52.3Bethan DaviesPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay2:52.32:27.82
32:57.6Lucy Lawrence U13W2Stephen LivettMenai2:55.92:22.0
800 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.0Chloe JonesPBU11W11Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:42.82:21.9
22:54.4Fifi DavisSBU11W11 Deeside AAC2:54.42:34.9
32:58.1Aisling WortPBU11W11 Wrexham2:58.12:58.1
43:05.0Hannah HutchinsonSBU11W10 Deeside AAC3:05.03:02.6
53:05.9Maddie JacksonSBU11W11Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC3:05.93:04.5
63:06.1Ffion Madi Rees Jones U11W11Stephen LivettMenai3:01.362:23.59
73:06.6Hannah Mackennan U11W  Col B  
83:07.2Sacha DidcoteSBU11W11 Colwyn Bay3:07.22:41.3
93:10.6Alys Dion Rees Jones U11W10Stephen LivettMenai3:04.832:37.48
103:22.2Imogen OwenSBU11W10 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs3:22.22:35.68